2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
2127 KRZYSZTOF MAGDZIARZ M
- MONIKA MAGIERSKA K
2334 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M
- MAGDALENA MAJ K
2153 MARCIN MAJ M
2226 ALEKSANDER MAKIEŁA M
2472 WITOLD MĄKOSA M
2144 ANNA MAKOWSKA K
2103 ANDRZEJ MALCZUK M
2156 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M
2407 JOANNA MALETKA K
2025 ANNA MALINOWSKA K
2074 SYLWIA MALINOWSKA K
- PIOTR MAŁEK M
2370 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M
2174 MARIA MAŃKO K
2035 GRZEGORZ MARCINIAK M
2487 KEVIN MARTINEZ M
2491 WOJCIECH MARYNOWSKI M
- JAROSŁAW MAŚLANY M
- RAFAŁ MATEJEK M
2022 PIOTR MATEŃKA M
2032 JAROSŁAW MATUS M
2285 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M
- ADAM MATWIJCZYK M
- AGUSIA MATYSIAK K
- MAŁGORZATA MATYSZKIEWICZ K
2137 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M
2550 OLEKSANDR MEDVEDIEV M
2171 IZABELA MENDELOWSKA K
2302 MAŁGORZATA MICHALSKA K
2445 JAN MICHALUK M
2087 ANDRZEJ MICHNIOWSKI M
2515 WIESŁAW MIECH M
2166 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K
2222 MAŁGORZATA MIKULSKA K
2321 ARKADIUSZ MIKULSKI M
2419 KATARZYNA MILEWSKA K
2342 IEVGEN MILIUTIN M
- ANNA MIODUSZEWSKA K
2532 EMILIA MIODUSZEWSKA K
- NATALIA MŁYNARCZYK K
- MARCIN MOCZYDŁOWSKI M
- IGA MODZELEWSKA K
2036 PAULINA MOLSKA K
2040 WOJCIECH MOLSKI M
2294 MARCIN MONIK M
2417 AGNIESZKA MOŚKIEWICZ K
2551 ROBERT MOTYKA M
- DARIA MROCZKOWSKA K
2390 JAKUB MUĆKA M
- MATEUSZ MURACKI M
2186 ROBERT NAŁĘCZ M
2318 ANNA NATKAŃSKA K
2537 MICHAŁ NAZARCZUK M
2088 TYMO NEÜFF M
2412 RAFAŁ NGUYEN VIET M
2126 SYLWIA NIEPORĘCKA K
2399 AGNIESZKA NIEWIADOMSKA K
2341 KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA K
2083 ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA K
2215 KAMILA NOWAK K
- MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M
2175 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M
- STEFAN OBŁĄKOWSKI M
2178 JANUSZ OCHAB M
- KASIA ODOROWICZ K
- JACEK ODOSZEWSKI M
2356 VOLODYMYR OGNOV M
- DONATA OGOŃCZYK K
2428 PAULA OLEJNIK K
- KRZYSIEK OLSZEWSKI M
- PAWEŁ ORLIŃSKI M
2212 AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K
- KAROLINA ORŁOWSKA K
- WOJCIECH ORZEŁ M
2169 KRZYSZTOF OSIAK M
2322 AGNIESZKA OSIECKA K
2427 NORBERT OSINSKI M
- BEATA OWCZAREK K
2135 ALEKSANDRA PABIAŃSKA K
2079 BARTOSZ PAC M
2028 PIOTR PAĆKOWSKI M
2281 ADRIAN PACUSZKA M
2470 KAMIL PACZUSKI M
- MARCIN PAKULSKI M
2339 JUSTYNA PARCHINIAK K
2262 AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K
2513 DANIEL PASIŃSKI M
2034 MICHAŁ PAŚNIK M
- PIOTR PAWELEC M
2479 MARIA PAWŁOWSKA K
- MICHAŁ PĘDZIKIEWICZ M
2179 MAGDALENA PENKALSKA K
2182 TOMASZ PENKALSKI M
2014 TOMASZ PIASECKI M
2511 MACIEJ PIASKO M
2141 WIKTOR PIEKARNIAK M
2440 ALEKSANDRA PIEKARSKA K
2230 EWELINA PIEKARSKA K
2231 MARCIN PIEKARSKI M
2093 PAWEŁ PIEKARZ M
2188 GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI M
- KRYSTIAN PIETRZAK M
2210 PAULINA PIETRZAK K
2444 MICHAŁ PILICH M
2163 ŁUKASZ PIÓRO M
2078 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K
- HUBERT PIOTROWSKI M
- ADAM PLONA M
- JOANNA PLONA K
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M
2489 ANDRZEJ PŁOŃSKI M
2110 ADAM PŁUCIENNIK M
2080 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M
- RAFAŁ PNIEWSKI M
- RAFAŁ PNIEWSKI M
2234 MAGDA PODCZASI K
- JAKUB PODEJKO M
2331 ANNA PODSTAWKA K
2416 IWONA POGORZELSKA K
- NATALIA POLAŃSKA K
- DOMINIK POMIERNY M
- MARCIN PONETA M
- ADAM PONIEWIERKA M
- PAULINA POPŁAWSKA K
2313 MONIKA POTRZĄSAJ K
- ŁUKASZ PRASEK M
- WOJCIECH PRATKOWIECKI M
- MAŁGORZATA PRYCZEK K
2409 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ M
2102 RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M
- AGATA PUŹ K
- BARBARA PUŹ K
2382 GRAŻYNA PUŹ K
2235 MARTA PYTKOWSKA K
2173 MARCIN RĄBALSKI M
2461 MICHAŁ RAĆ M
2307 JOANNA RADOMSKA K
2503 TOMASZ RAPALA M
2502 LESZEK RĄPAŁA M
- ADAM RĘBIŚ M
- ARTUR REGUCKI M
2090 FILIP RĘKAWEK M
2312 GRZEGORZ RODAK M
2280 MICHAŁ ROGUSKI M
2145 STANISŁAW ROJEK M
2350 EWA ROMAN K
- KAMIL ROMANOWSKI M
2136 URSZULA ROŃDA-BĄK K
- BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M
2305 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M
2306 MAŁGORZATA ROSZKIEWICZ K
2214 SUTTON ROWLEY M
- MARIUSZ RUSTECKI M
2059 DOROTA RYBAKIEWICZ K
2055 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M
2049 ZBIGNIEW RYBARCZYK M
- MARCIN RZEŹNIK M
2429 MAGDALENA RZYMAŃSKA K
- KAROLINA SAJEWSKA K
2038 ANIA SAMBOR K
- MAGDALENA SAMULAK_BANASZCZYK K
2223 MACIEJ SAWCZUK M
2549 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K
- KRYSTIAN SAWICKI M
- MATEUSZ SCIBIOR M
- KRZYSZTOF ŚCISŁOWICZ M
- SEBASTIAN SĘK M
2298 AGATA SEKLECKA K
2386 MICHAŁ SERDAK M
2283 ANASTASIYA SHAUKUN K
2526 DHALPIN SHEJO M
- ARTEM SHEVCHENKO M
2536 SARA SIEDLECKA K
- ALEKSANDRA SIEKOWSKA K
2443 ALEKSANDRA SIEKOWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA SIWEK K
2435 PAWEŁ SIWEK M
2031 SYLWIA SIWEK K
2164 ADAM SIWINSKI M
2477 KACPER SKIERKOWSKI M
- KAROLINA SKOCZEK K
2257 AGNIESZKA SKONECKA K
- MARTA SKORNIEWSKA K
2228 ARTUR ŚLESZYŃSKI M
2527 MARIA ŚLIWA K
- KATARZYNA ŚLUSARCZYK K
2497 KLAUDIA SŁOWIAK K
2391 JERZY SŁOWIK M
2493 ANGELIKA ŚMIERZYŃSKA K
2425 STANISŁAW ŚMIETANA M
2469 ROBERT ŚMIGIELSKI M
2237 ANETA SMOK K
2293 ARKADIUSZ SMOLCZEWSKI M
2458 EWELINA SMORCZEWSKA K
2244 MAGDALENA SMYKA K
- ELIZA ŚNIEGOCKA-WALKIEWICZ K
2319 MARTA SNOPEK K
2200 GRZEGORZ SNOPKIEWICZ M