2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
2351 KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI M
2350 EWA ROMAN K
2349 AGNIESZKA ZIĘDALSKA K
2348 MIROSŁAW BUGAJ M
2347 MARCIN HOŁDYŃSKI M
2346 WIOLETTA KONECKA K
2345 JAKUB KONECKI M
2344 MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC M
2343 TOMASZ CHMIELNICKI M
2342 IEVGEN MILIUTIN M
2341 KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA K
2340 HAISHAN ZHENG M
2339 JUSTYNA PARCHINIAK K
2338 EWA WIETRZYKOWSKA K
2337 AGNIESZKA LICHTAŃSKA K
2336 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M
2335 KATARZYNA KARPIŃSKA K
2334 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M
2333 DAREK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
2332 JOANNA GRODZKA K
2331 ANNA PODSTAWKA K
2330 YULIIA VEREMCHUK K
2329 JACEK BARTNICKI M
2328 PAULINA BARAN K
2327 JAKUB TRONT M
2326 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M
2325 DARKI CHMIELEWSKI M
2324 MARIUSZ CICHOCKI M
2323 ANETA ZIENTEK K
2322 AGNIESZKA OSIECKA K
2321 ARKADIUSZ MIKULSKI M
2320 MARCIN SUCHECKI M
2319 MARTA SNOPEK K
2318 ANNA NATKAŃSKA K
2317 ANETA KRUSZEWSKA K
2316 ANIA BORYSIUK K
2315 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M
2314 ANNA KARUSEWICZ K
2313 MONIKA POTRZĄSAJ K
2312 GRZEGORZ RODAK M
2311 OLA KARUSEWICZ K
2310 OLEKSANDR TOVCHYHA M
2309 MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI M
2308 WITOLD KOZŁOWSKI M
2307 JOANNA RADOMSKA K
2306 MAŁGORZATA ROSZKIEWICZ K
2305 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M
2304 HUBERT ADAMOWICZ M
2303 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ K
2302 MAŁGORZATA MICHALSKA K
2301 MARIA TEICHERT K
2300 EWELINA LECH-MOTYKA K
2299 MILLA HRISTOVA K
2298 AGATA SEKLECKA K
2297 ADAM KAWA M
2296 ADAM KACZMAREK M
2295 CELINA KRZEMIŃSKA K
2294 MARCIN MONIK M
2293 ARKADIUSZ SMOLCZEWSKI M
2292 IRENA BAKUM K
2291 PAWEŁ SZALA M
2290 PIOTR KREWSKI M
2289 MACIEJ DEMBIŃSKI M
2288 RAFAL AKSAMIT M
2287 AGNIESZKA FRANK-DEMBIŃSKA K
2286 ADAM JARMUŻEWSKI M
2285 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M
2284 TERESA JARMUŻEWSKA K
2283 ANASTASIYA SHAUKUN K
2282 ALIAKSEI DZIADZISHCHAU M
2281 ADRIAN PACUSZKA M
2280 MICHAŁ ROGUSKI M
2279 ŻANETA JARZĄBSKA K
2278 IWONA KOŚCIELNIAK K
2277 TOMASZ KACZMAREK M
2276 MATEUSZ BARAN M
2275 MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M
2274 JUSTYNA GÓJSKA K
2273 JOANNA KILKOWSKA K
2272 MICHAŁ GŁOWACKI M
2271 LAURA DOMARADZKA K
2270 BEATA GLOWACZ-OKAPIEC K
2269 KAMIL KURIATA M
2268 MONIKA GRABOWSKA-MIECIEK K
2267 JOANNA EBERT-PLOCHOCKA K
2266 MARIUSZ TYMIŃSKI M
2265 MAGDALENA LEŚNIAK K
2264 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIEKIEWICZ K
2263 MACIEJ BUKALSKI M
2262 AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K
2261 OLGA CHRZANOWSKA K
2260 ALEKSANDRA KARAŚ K
2259 ANDRZEJ WINIARSKI M
2258 MONIKA WINIARSKA K
2257 AGNIESZKA SKONECKA K
2256 JAN SOCHA M
2255 ILONA KOWALSKA-BAZYLAK K
2254 MACIEJ KRÓL M
2253 MICHAŁ ZAJDEL M
2252 PRZEMEK WARDĘGA M
2251 ALEKSANDRA JAGIEŁŁO K
2250 JAN KRZYSZTOFORSKI M
2249 AGATA ŁĄCZYŃSKA K
2248 DAWID LALAK M
2247 RADOSŁAW BEKANOWSKI M
2246 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M
2245 JAKUB KORAL M
2244 MAGDALENA SMYKA K
2243 JACEK KRZECZEWSKI M
2242 ARTUR KOBUSZEWSKI M
2241 WOJCIECH SUROWIECKI M
2240 ANDRZEJ KOSTANSKI M
2239 MARCIN SUPIŃSKI M
2238 NATALIA SUCHAN K
2237 ANETA SMOK K
2236 ŁUKASZ WILK M
2235 MARTA PYTKOWSKA K
2234 MAGDA PODCZASI K
2233 JAROSŁAW ZAWADZKI M
2232 MONIKA KRYCH K
2231 MARCIN PIEKARSKI M
2230 EWELINA PIEKARSKA K
2229 JOANNA WILK K
2228 ARTUR ŚLESZYŃSKI M
2227 MACIEJ KLIMCZAK M
2226 ALEKSANDER MAKIEŁA M
2225 TOMASZ BAJDA M
2224 MARIA HAJDUK K
2223 MACIEJ SAWCZUK M
2222 MAŁGORZATA MIKULSKA K
2221 ŁUKASZ WIŚNIEWSKI M
2220 KATARZYNA BAKIERA K
2219 KINGA LEŚNIAK K
2218 MARCIN BRUZDA M
2217 MACIEJ WITKOWSKI M
2216 BEATA KRZEMIŃSKA K
2215 KAMILA NOWAK K
2214 SUTTON ROWLEY M
2213 BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K
2212 AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K
2211 ALEKSY MACHNIKOWSKI M
2210 PAULINA PIETRZAK K
2209 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K
2208 ARTEM ARTEMEV M
2207 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M
2206 GABRIELA CIEŚLAK K
2205 JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI M
2204 BARBARA SOTOWSKA K
2203 MICHAŁ KOZLOWSKI M
2202 KAMILA KĘDZIERSKA K
2201 ANNA BANIA K
2200 GRZEGORZ SNOPKIEWICZ M
2199 MAREK KOPER M
2198 PIOTR SZYSŁOWSKI M
2197 GRZEGORZ KARCZMARCZYK M
2196 RAFAŁ KARCZMARCZYK M
2195 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K
2194 ALICJA BANIA K
2193 ARTUR KOWALCZYK M
2192 ARKADIUSZ ZALEWSKI M
2191 ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI M
2190 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K
2189 MAŁGORZATA BUSIŁO K
2188 GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI M
2187 RENATA BARAŃSKA K
2186 ROBERT NAŁĘCZ M
2185 MARTYNA DYREK K
2184 MARIAN KUKIELSKI M
2183 ROXANA DAWID MATEUSIAK K
2182 TOMASZ PENKALSKI M
2181 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M
2180 MAREK BOREK M
2179 MAGDALENA PENKALSKA K
2178 JANUSZ OCHAB M
2177 ANNA STRUNIAWSKA K
2176 STELLA KALSKA K
2175 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M
2174 MARIA MAŃKO K
2173 MARCIN RĄBALSKI M
2172 WOJCIECH BAJGERT M
2171 IZABELA MENDELOWSKA K
2170 RAFAŁ SOBICZEWSKI M
2169 KRZYSZTOF OSIAK M
2168 PAWEŁ KOŚLA M
2167 FILIP TRUSZ M
2166 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K
2165 BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M
2164 ADAM SIWINSKI M
2163 ŁUKASZ PIÓRO M
2162 MONIKA BEJNAR-BEJNAROWICZ K
2161 ŁUKASZ BEJNAR-BEJNAROWICZ M
2160 ŁUKASZ BIEL M
2159 MONIKA BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA K
2158 JAROSŁAW JÓZEFOWSKI M
2157 HSIN-I KUO K
2156 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M
2155 MONIKA KACPRZYŃŚKA K
2154 JOLANTA STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA K
2153 MARCIN MAJ M
2152 PAWEL ZAWADZKI M