2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- ROBERT FRANCKOWSKI M
- DAMIAN JANY M
- ALEKSY TAGANOWICZ M
- STEFAN OBŁĄKOWSKI M
- KASIA ODOROWICZ K
- MARCIN PAKULSKI M
- BARTOSZ KUCHARSKI M
- MAŁGORZATA MATYSZKIEWICZ K
- WOJCIECH IDZIAK M
- IRENEUSZ MACIK M
- MARIETTA KASPRZAK K
- DOROTA IGNATOWICZ K
- TOMASZ KILIŃSKI M
- JACEK ODOSZEWSKI M
- AGNIESZKA KOWAL K
- IWONA KOSOWSKA-RĘBIŚ K
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M
- JERZY WYSOKIŃSKI M
- PATRYK GĘBORYS M
- MATEUSZ SZMIGIELSKI M
2001 KLAUDIA SUCHODOLSKA K
2002 TOMASZ KRYWCZUK M
2003 JAROSŁAW DYKTY M
2004 ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA K
2005 JACEK KAPŁON M
2006 DANUTA KOSSON K
2007 MARTYNA WINIECKA K
2008 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M
2009 MAGDA FAFIŃSKA K
2010 MARIOLA WRONOWSKA K
2011 ŻANETA JANKOWSKA K
2012 ANNA ADAMCZYK K
2013 PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ M
2014 TOMASZ PIASECKI M
2015 DOROTA ZARCZUK K
2016 RAFAŁ CYGAN M
2017 DOROTA BOGUCKA K
2018 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K
2019 JOLANTA GAWŁOWSKA K
2020 KONRAD CZERNISZEWSKI M
2021 KONRAD KISIEL M
2022 PIOTR MATEŃKA M
2023 DIRK ACKERMANN M
2024 ALEKSANDRA BUZA K
2025 ANNA MALINOWSKA K
2026 KASIA JURKOWSKA K
2027 JAMES WYATT M
2028 PIOTR PAĆKOWSKI M
2029 MARTA LEONKIEWICZ K
2030 ANGELIKA ZAKABŁUKOWSKA K
2031 SYLWIA SIWEK K
2032 JAROSŁAW MATUS M
2033 AGNIESZKA LAMBERT KOBACKA K
2034 MICHAŁ PAŚNIK M
2035 GRZEGORZ MARCINIAK M
2036 PAULINA MOLSKA K
2037 URSZULA WYSOKIŃSKA K
2038 ANIA SAMBOR K
2039 MAGDALENA CZECHOSKA K
2040 WOJCIECH MOLSKI M
2041 BARTOSZ WIERZBICKI M
2042 KAROLINA BOGUMIŁ-ŁAGOWSKA K
2043 AGNIESZKA BARANOWSKA-KSIĄŻEK K
2044 ŁUKASZ WIETESKA M
2045 WOJCIECH BĘBENEK M
2046 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M
2047 MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K
2048 TOMASZ MACKIEWICZ M
2049 ZBIGNIEW RYBARCZYK M
2050 TOMASZ SZATKOWSKI M
2051 MARCIN ŁOJEWSKI M
2052 URSZULA GAWRYŁO K
2053 PIOTR BĄCZEK M
2054 JOANNA GAWRYŁO K
2055 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M
2056 EDYTA CHOSZCZYK K
2057 ANNA LIS-MAJER K
2058 MARTYNA ZAJĄC K
2059 DOROTA RYBAKIEWICZ K
2060 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M
2061 MICHAŁ BACIOR M
2062 EWA WYDRYCH K
2063 KRZYSZTOF LEBIEDOWICZ M
2064 ALEKSANDRA KOBIAŁKA K
2065 MAGDALENA LIBERADZKA K
2066 ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M
2067 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K
2068 MAGDALENA WIRTEK K
2069 MATYLDA KRASOWSKA K
2070 ROMUALD DRABAREK M
2071 PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M
2072 TOMASZ STEFANOWICZ M
2073 MICHAŁ ALEKSANDROWICZ M
2074 SYLWIA MALINOWSKA K
2075 MARTYNA WOCIAL-DZIDA K
2076 ŻANETA JESIEŃ K
2077 ROBERT KACZOREK M
2078 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K
2079 BARTOSZ PAC M
2080 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M
2081 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K
2082 SZYMON BORSUKIEWICZ M
2083 ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA K
2084 ADAM GÓRSKI M
2085 JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ K
2086 DANUTA BARTCZAK K
2087 ANDRZEJ MICHNIOWSKI M
2088 TYMO NEÜFF M
2089 ADRIANNA STEĆ K
2090 FILIP RĘKAWEK M
2091 PIOTR HOPPE M
2092 BERNARD SZYMAŃSKI M
2093 PAWEŁ PIEKARZ M
2094 ANDRZEJ GRZEGRZÓŁKA M
2095 ADAM LUBOWICKI M
2096 LESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M
2097 KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI M
2098 STANISŁAW LEWDOROWICZ M
2099 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M
2100 SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC M
2101 JAROSŁAW STASZEWSKI M
2102 RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M
2103 ANDRZEJ MALCZUK M
2104 MONIKA KOGUT K
2105 MAGDALENA GRABOWSKA-KĘPA K
2106 ROBERT HIPP M
2107 DOROTA SZREJDER K
2108 AGNIESZKA BURDELAK K
2109 ZUZANNA STASZEWSKA K
2110 ADAM PŁUCIENNIK M
2111 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
2112 ANNA SZYMAŃSKA K
2113 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M
2114 ŁUKASZ KNAP M
2115 KONRAD KWAŚNICKI M
2116 INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK K
2117 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M
2118 IZABELA BRZĘCZEK K
2119 BOGDAN HOŁOWIECKI M
2120 ADRIAN TOMICKI M
2121 KLAUDIA JURCZAK K
2122 WOJCIECH WYSZYŃSKI M
2123 KAROLINA SZYMANSKA K
2124 ZUZANNA JAGNIESZCZAK K
2125 JOANNA ABRAMCZYK K
2126 SYLWIA NIEPORĘCKA K
2127 KRZYSZTOF MAGDZIARZ M
2128 ANETTE TOMKIEWICZ K
2129 BARBARA WROTKOWSKA K
2130 EWA HOŁOPIAK K
2131 KINGA KOWALSKA K
2132 KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA K
2133 EWA ZALEWSKA K
2134 TOMASZ ZALEWSKI M
2135 ALEKSANDRA PABIAŃSKA K
2136 URSZULA ROŃDA-BĄK K
2137 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M
2138 JUSTYNA CIECHAROWSKA K
2139 KATARZYNA MACIEJOWSKA K
2140 KRZYSZTOF ZARZYCKI M
2141 WIKTOR PIEKARNIAK M
2142 PIOTR BASIAK M
2143 DANIEL CHOSZCZYK M
2144 ANNA MAKOWSKA K
2145 STANISŁAW ROJEK M
2146 MONIKA JASIŃSKA K
2147 ROBERT BARTCZAK M
2148 MARLENA LESZCZYŃSKA K
2149 PAWEŁ JASINSKI M
2150 PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI M
2151 MATEUSZ WILK M
2152 PAWEL ZAWADZKI M
2153 MARCIN MAJ M
2154 JOLANTA STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA K
2155 MONIKA KACPRZYŃŚKA K
2156 WŁADYSŁAW MALER M
2157 HSIN-I KUO K
2158 JAROSŁAW JÓZEFOWSKI M
2159 MONIKA BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA K
2160 ŁUKASZ BIEL M
2161 ŁUKASZ BEJNAR-BEJNAROWICZ M
2162 MONIKA BEJNAR-BEJNAROWICZ K
2163 ŁUKASZ PIÓRO M
2164 ADAM SIWINSKI M
2165 BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M
2166 MAGDA MIELNICZEK K
2167 FILIP TRUSZ M
2168 PAWEŁ KOŚLA M
2169 KRZYSZTOF OSIAK M
2170 RAFAŁ SOBICZEWSKI M
2171 IZABELA MENDELOWSKA K
2172 WOJCIECH BAJGERT M
2173 MARCIN RĄBALSKI M
2174 MARIA MAŃKO K
2175 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M
2176 STELLA KALSKA K
2177 ANNA STRUNIAWSKA K
2178 JANUSZ OCHAB M
2179 MAGDALENA PENKALSKA K
2180 MAREK BOREK M