2021. Bieg 11 Listopada - 5 km - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- JOANNA SZPALERSKA K
2108 AGNIESZKA BURDELAK K
2202 KAMILA KĘDZIERSKA K
2204 BARBARA SOTOWSKA K
2109 ZUZANNA STASZEWSKA K
2398 MALGORZATA DUDEK K
2399 AGNIESZKA NIEWIADOMSKA K
- MONIKA MAGIERSKA K
2209 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K
2400 ILONA ŚWISTAK K
2210 PAULINA PIETRZAK K
2212 AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K
2047 MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K
- MAGDA KWIATKOWSKA K
2403 URSZULA SZŁAPA K
2081 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K
2213 BEATA STRZELICHOWSKA K
2112 ANNA SZYMAŃSKA K
2404 MARCELINA CIEŻ K
2206 GABRIELA CIEŚLAK K
2076 ŻANETA JESIEŃ K
2235 MARTA PYTKOWSKA K
- KATARZYNA KONIECZNA K
2497 KLAUDIA SŁOWIAK K
- MAŁGORZATA LUBOWSKA-KUCHTA K
2116 INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK K
2428 PAULA OLEJNIK K
2429 MAGDALENA RZYMAŃSKA K
2431 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K
2500 AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA K
2433 MAGDALENA WIĘCEK K
2436 PATRYCJA IGNACIUK K
2237 ANETA SMOK K
- KAROLINA SAJEWSKA K
2244 MAGDALENA SMYKA K
2078 EDYTA PIOTROWSKA K
- MONIKA ARABAS K
2010 MARIOLA WRONOWSKA K
2012 ANNA ADAMCZYK K
2011 ŻANETA JANKOWSKA K
2042 KAROLINA BOGUMIŁ-ŁAGOWSKA K
2043 AGNIESZKA BARANOWSKA-KSIĄŻEK K
2465 BEATA SZAFRAN K
- ANETA ANTONIEWICZ K
- ANNA JURCZAK K
2015 DOROTA ZARCZUK K
- MARTA TROCIEWICZ-DĄBROWSKA K
2331 ANNA PODSTAWKA K
- AGNIESZKA DODOLAK K
2267 JOANNA EBERT-PLOCHOCKA K
2268 MONIKA GRABOWSKA-MIECIEK K
2332 JOANNA GRODZKA K
2270 BEATA GLOWACZ-OKAPIEC K
2083 ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA K
2273 JOANNA KILKOWSKA K
2179 MAGDALENA PENKALSKA K
2274 JUSTYNA GÓJSKA K
2018 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K
2017 DOROTA BOGUCKA K
2085 JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ K
2139 KATARZYNA MACIEJOWSKA K
2238 NATALIA SUCHAN K
2298 AGATA SEKLECKA K
2299 MILLA HRISTOVA K
- NATALIA POLAŃSKA K
2300 EWELINA LECH-MOTYKA K
2052 URSZULA GAWRYŁO K
2301 MARIA TEICHERT K
2075 MARTYNA WOCIAL-DZIDA K
2019 JOLANTA GAWŁOWSKA K
2144 ANNA MAKOWSKA K
2302 MAŁGORZATA MICHALSKA K
- MARIETTA KASPRZAK K
2303 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ K
2146 MONIKA JASIŃSKA K
2271 LAURA DOMARADZKA K
2306 MAŁGORZATA ROSZKIEWICZ K
- KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K
- PAULINA HYDZIK K
2148 MARLENA LESZCZYŃSKA K
2307 JOANNA RADOMSKA K
- DARIA MROCZKOWSKA K
- KAMILA BATOR K
- MAGDALENA WAWRYNOWICZ K
- DOROTA IGNATOWICZ K
- MAGDALENA WROCZYŃSKA K
2527 MARIA ŚLIWA K
- KAROLINA ORŁOWSKA K
2330 YULIIA VEREMCHUK K
2138 JUSTYNA CIECHAROWSKA K
2335 KATARZYNA KARPIŃSKA K
2337 AGNIESZKA LICHTAŃSKA K
2531 MAGDALENA KAŁUZA K
- IZABELA BEŁDYCKA K
2338 EWA WIETRZYKOWSKA K
2339 JUSTYNA PARCHINIAK K
2530 ANNA BOCHEN K
2341 KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA K
- AGNIESZKA KOWAL K
2532 EMILIA MIODUSZEWSKA K
- IWONA KOSOWSKA-RĘBIŚ K
2437 KAMILA KOBYLSKA K
2533 HUIJUAN ZHENG K
2495 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K
2529 SYLWIA KARCZEWSKA K
2528 AGNIESZKA KRZEPKOWSKA K
- MAGDALENA SAMULAK_BANASZCZYK K
2534 XUE WENJING K
2171 IZABELA MENDELOWSKA K
2365 DIANA GONZALEZ K
2366 KLAUDIA KOPCZEWSKA K
2176 STELLA KALSKA K
2177 ANNA STRUNIAWSKA K
2174 MARIA MAŃKO K
2536 SARA SIEDLECKA K
2107 DOROTA SZREJDER K
- DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K
- PAULINA POPŁAWSKA K
- ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M
- PIOTR MAŁEK M
2343 TOMASZ CHMIELNICKI M
2090 FILIP RĘKAWEK M
2214 SUTTON ROWLEY M
- RAFAŁ GRZESZYK M
2217 MACIEJ WITKOWSKI M
- MICHAŁ DRAB M
2408 MICHAL KLEPACKI M
- ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M
2218 MARCIN BRUZDA M
2409 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ M
2247 RADOSŁAW BEKANOWSKI M
2507 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M
2510 MIESZKO URBANOWSKI M
2511 MACIEJ PIASKO M
- MARCIN KALETKA M
- PATRYK KOĆ M
2119 BOGDAN HOŁOWIECKI M
2246 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M
- ADAM PLONA M
2122 WOJCIECH WYSZYŃSKI M
2506 MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ M
- MICHAŁ JAKUBCZYK M
- MARCIN MOCZYDŁOWSKI M
2248 DAWID LALAK M
- MICHAŁ MACIOPA M
- MARCIN ZAŁĘSKI M
2250 JAN KRZYSZTOFORSKI M
- TOMASZ SZAL M
- MICHAŁ PĘDZIKIEWICZ M
2120 ADRIAN TOMICKI M
2375 ALAN DĄBROWSKI M
2186 ROBERT NAŁĘCZ M
2282 ALIAKSEI DZIADZISHCHAU M
2280 MICHAŁ ROGUSKI M
2281 ADRIAN PACUSZKA M
2315 ALEKSANDER ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M
2087 ANDRZEJ MICHNIOWSKI M
2310 OLEKSANDR TOVCHYHA M
2472 WITOLD MĄKOSA M
2312 GRZEGORZ RODAK M
2473 DARIUSZ KRETOWICZ M
2150 PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI M
2055 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M
2151 MATEUSZ WILK M
2088 TYMO NEÜFF M
2152 PAWEL ZAWADZKI M
2091 PIOTR HOPPE M
2475 MICHAŁ LASOTA M
2476 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M
- PIOTR DYMEL M
- PIOTR PAWELEC M
2023 DIRK ACKERMANN M
- JOSHUA KRAUSE M
2027 JAMES WYATT M
2477 KACPER SKIERKOWSKI M
2342 IEVGEN MILIUTIN M
2153 MARCIN MAJ M
- MACIEJ SOWIŃSKI M
2022 PIOTR MATEŃKA M
2344 MARIUSZ WAŚKOWIEC M
2347 MARCIN HOŁDYŃSKI M
2345 JAKUB KONECKI M
- PIOTR WOJDAK M
- KONRAD CZECHOWSKI M
- PIOTR KOLET M
- MACIEJ DĄBROWSKI M
- MARIUSZ KOWACKI M
- RAFAŁ MATEJEK M
2538 ADAM STRZELECKI M
- MACIEJ WOŹNY M
- KRZYSIEK OLSZEWSKI M
2182 TOMASZ PENKALSKI M
- NORBERT BARTOSIAK M
2184 MARIAN KUKIELSKI M
2539 RADOSŁAW USAREK M
2376 JAKUB KARWACZ M
2541 OLEKSII ALEKSEIENKO M
2377 MATEUSZ ZYCH M
2540 WIEŃCZYSŁAW BYKOWSKI M
- MATEUSZ MURACKI M