44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
16001 ANDRZEJ SOWA M-40
2008 KRZYSZTOF PYTLIŃSKI M-50
2009 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
2010 MARIUSZ BALCER M-40
16002 EDWARD BOŻEK M-70
8013 PIOTR JUSEWICZ M-40
8015 KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
8014 HUBERT ROMANOWSKI M-20
2024 JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M-50
2025 KRZYSZTOF PISANIEC M-40
2026 KRYSTIAN LABIAK M-40
2041 MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K-40
2040 ADAM KOŻUCHOWSKI M-30
2042 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
- MARCIN CZAJKA M-40
- A B M-30
2152 EWA HAJKOWICZ K-40
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KULIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN STRUKOWICZ M-40
- KATARZYNA JANIEC K-30
8030 MARCIN HUDZIK M-30
8029 BARTŁOMIEJ PTAK M-40
16016 AGNIESZKA KURCZUK-SAMODULSKA K-30
8031 ANDRZEJ BOŻECKI M-30
- PAWEŁ BARCIK M-30
- ŁUKASZ PIKULSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ BUDASZ M-50
16017 MICHAŁ FLORKIEWICZ M-30
6007 DARIA KAWKA K-20
16018 PAWEŁ POREMBA M-20
2056 ROBERT NOGAL M-40
2058 JAKUB BRZOZOWICZ M-30
2057 PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
2122 RAFAŁ SIKORA M-40
- DAMIAN SKAŁA M-20
- MIROSŁAW GIBAS M-30
2072 JUSTYNA KALINOWSKA K-40
6008 BARTOSZ GOŁASZEWSKI M-20
- RADEK BIERNACKI M-50
2073 KAMIL KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- URSZULA SZŁAPA K-30
2074 ROBERT GÓRSKI M-20
2330 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-40
6009 TOMASZ FLIS M-30
- KAZIMIERZ MUSIAŁOWSKI M-70
- ROBERT STRUK M-40
- ARTUR ORZECHOWSKI M-40
2089 TOMASZ KLINICKI M-40
2088 BARTŁOMIEJ STAŃCZAK M-30
- ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
- ROBERT GRUBEK M-50
- SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
- RADOSŁAW GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
2090 MICHAL TUREK M-40
8045 WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M-50
8046 PRZEMEK GOWIN M-30
8047 JAKUB HENREWICZ M-40
- ANGELIKA BAJOR K-20
- DAMIAN KULESZA M-30
- WITOLD PACZKOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ KĄDZIELAWA M-30
2104 KRZYSZTOF CIESZKO M-30
2105 AGNIESZKA FOTYGA K-50
2106 KAMIL RAUS M-30
- KATARZYNA ŁYJAK K-20
- URSZULA PAPROCKA K-30
- RAFAŁ CZELEJ M-40
- MATEUSZ KUCABA M-30
2120 RAFAŁ OKUPNIAREK M-30
- JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ DREJ M-20
- MARCIN SUCHODOLSKI M-40
8061 TARAS PRYBYSH M-20
8062 PIOTR ZAJĄC M-40
8063 ZBIGNIEW FLORECKI M-60
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH ŚCIANA M-30
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ RZESZOWSKI M-40
2121 MICHAŁ KOJDER M-30
16032 KRZYSZTOF MIĘTKA M-40
16033 ŁUKASZ KLIMA M-40
2153 ANDRZEJ PISKOREK M-30
16034 WOJTEK KULIK M-40
- TOMASZ KUDRYCKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW JACOSZEK M-30
- RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-50
- JOANNA JAWORSKA K-40
- MIROSŁAW DAWID M-50
2136 KARINA GRETKOWSKA K-20
2137 ANAHI HERRERA SERVIN K-50
- PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
2138 ANNA KURANOWSKI K-20
8077 BARBARA MICHNIEWICZ K-30
- AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
- ROBERT TOBIASZ M-50
- CIARA MCNALLY K-20
2154 HONORATA DAWID K-40
8078 AGNIESZKA ROSA K-40
8079 ADAM OSIŃSKI M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ PAŃKOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M-30
16048 KRZYSZTOF JAGIEŁŁO M-40
16049 ADAM ADAMSKI M-60
2168 KAMIL FRUK M-30
2169 DANIEL MAZUR M-40
2170 JERZY LEGĘĆ M-60
- MICHAŁ CIEŻ M-30
16050 BOGDAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-50
- DOMINIK ŁAWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH WIATR M-40
- MAREK KOPEĆ M-50
- ANNA SZULC K-50
2184 TOMASZ ŻOŁĄDEK M-30
2185 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
2186 PIOTR SEKOWSKI M-40
6024 BARBARA BOETCHER K-20
- MONIKA ZAWADZKA K-30
8093 PAWEŁ PODWYSOCKI M-40
- MARCIN ULEJCZYK M-30
2200 KATARZYNA DEJER K-30
- MICHAŁ REJNOWSKI M-50
8094 JANUSZ WIDŁAK M-40
8095 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
2201 WOJCIECH BARANOWSKI M-60
2202 BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ M-40
6023 PAWEŁ KALKOWSKI M-40
16081 OLGA WNUK K-40
6025 FILIP STRZELECKI M-40
- KIRSTY HOWE K-30
- PIOTR STOPA M-30
- TOMASZ FIJOŁEK M-40
2216 FILIP ZABCZYK M-20
16064 MICHAŁ MUSIAŁ M-40
2234 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
2233 MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA K-50
2218 DAWID PYCZ M-30
2217 MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL K-40
16065 EWA HADAM K-50
- DAMIAN STELMACH M-40
- JUSTYNA BIERNACKA K-40
- WERONIKA KARCZMARCZYK K-20
- JANUSZ GUJDA M-50
- KRZYSZTOF SZOKA M-20
2232 MAGDALENA ZMINDA K-30
16066 JAKUB GRZECH M-30
8109 MICHAŁ TYTKO M-30
8111 JAREK LICHAJ M-20
8110 TOMASZ IŻYCKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF WYROSTEK M-50
2248 WIESŁAW PRASOW M-60
2249 ALEKSANDER BOGACZ M-40
2250 MACIEJ OKRASA M-40
- DANIEL WLAŹLAK M-30
- MICHAŁ GERUS M-20
- ANDRIY BORODIY M-40
- JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M-20
2266 MALGORZATA SUROWIEC K-30
2264 KAROL SZUSTER M-30
2265 MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA K-30
- ROBERT SĄDEJ M-50
- WOJCIECH KRAJEWSKI M-40
- BEN BUTTERWORTH M-30
- DAMIAN KOT M-20
2280 WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK M-40
2281 MONICA BERGADA K-50
2282 PRZEMYSŁAW SIUDY M-40
- ANNA KATARZYNA BENSON K-50
8125 MAŁGORZATA SACHA K-30
- DOMINIK SKOWERSKI M-20
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
16080 ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK M-30
8126 MARCIN SOBOŃ M-30
- JAREK WILK M-50
2296 KAROLINA SŁOMCZYŃSKA K-30
2297 MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI M-30
- EDUARDO GIL PASCUAL M-40
8127 ROBERT MIKULSKI M-40
16082 EWA KACZOROWSKA K-40
2298 ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
- ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
- DEREK MACMANUS M-30
2312 SOON LIM LEE M-60
2313 JACEK FRĘCHOWICZ M-40
2314 MARTIN BLOMQVIST M-40
- MICHAŁ GŁOWA M-40
- AGATA SZEWCZYK K-20
- KAROLINA BYTNAR K-30
6039 MATEUSZ WOJCIESZAK M-20
6040 BARTOSZ STRACHOWSKI M-20
2331 ARTUR KIJAK M-40
2332 PIOTR MIROSŁAW M-50
- MACIEJ TOBOTA M-40
- KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
- MARIUSZ PAWELEC M-50
6041 WOJCIECH KAŁUS M-30
8141 OSCAR ERIKSEN M-20