44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2003 TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
8004 MARCIN CZYŻYK M-30
2019 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
8020 MARIUSZ ROMANOWSKI M-50
2035 SYLWIA URBAN K-30
16009 MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-60
- SŁAWOMIR DUDEK M-40
2051 DARIUSZ SIDORCZUK M-50
- ŁUKASZ PIKULSKI M-30
2067 MICHAŁ WYSOCKI M-40
8036 BARTŁOMIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
6008 BARTOSZ GOŁASZEWSKI M-20
- STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-60
2083 MIROSŁAW MELANIUK M-60
16025 ANDRZEJ PACEK M-50
- KACPER KĘPIŃSKI M-20
8052 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-50
2099 RAFAŁ JAWORSKI M-50
- MARTYNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
2115 ŁUKASZ ZABORNY M-30
- JACEK BLICHARZ M-50
2227 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
- TOMASZ KUDRYCKI M-40
8068 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-70
2131 IREK MAZUR M-50
- KARINA GRETKOWSKA K-20
16041 JAKUB GOWIN M-50
2147 PIOTR SKŁADANOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KAZUBEK M-40
- MACIEJ PRZYBYLSKI M-20
2163 ROBERT GNIEZDZIA M-40
16073 EWA MORZECKA-SOCHA K-40
- ADAM KSIĄDZ M-40
2179 ANNA HERMAN K-40
16057 ZBIGNIEW NAJDER M-50
6024 BARBARA BOETCHER K-20
- KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLAK M-50
2195 KRZYSZTOF PIETRASZEK M-40
- KACPER RDUCH M-20
8100 MARCIN SOŁOWIOW M-40
2211 MATTHEW SHERLOCK-SMITH K-30
- ANDRZEJ ROWINSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ KURYŁŁO M-50
2533 ADAM ŻULEWSKI M-30
2243 ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ IŻYCKI M-50
2259 KRYSTIAN KUFEL M-40
- JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M-20
- TOMASZ GOŹDZIK M-30
2275 BARTOSZ KIJAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA GAŁECKA K-40
2291 ADRIANA SOBCZYK K-40
- NATALIA KRZEŚNIAK K-20
8388 SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
- YOLANDA BERGADA TORTAJADA K-50
2307 KAROL KARWATOWICZ M-30
8132 DANIEL KOPRZYWA M-40
8196 JANUSZ KALISZUK M-40
2325 GEMMA STOUWIE K-20
16089 TOMASZ POLAKOWSKI M-40
- SŁAWEK RACHOŃ M-40
6040 BARTOSZ STRACHOWSKI M-20
2341 PATRYK BOŁOCKI M-20
- MARCIN SIKORSKI M-40
8148 TOMASZ SKRABURSKI M-30
2357 MARTIN KUŠNÍR M-40
- MARK SMITH M-40
8180 LIDIA BRYNKIEWICZ K-30
16105 PIOTR OLEKSA M-30
2373 TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
- PIOTR GĄSIEWSKI M-30
2421 HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
8164 PAWEŁ TORENC M-30
2389 ROBERT KOCHAN M-30
2405 PIOTR NISKI M-20
- KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
16121 MARCIN WYROBEK M-40
- LUKASZ GARYGA M-40
- ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA K-30
6056 MARCIN PACZYŃSKI M-20
2437 MIKOŁAJ WĄGROWSKI M-30
- JAKUB KRUPIŃSKI M-30
2453 PRZEMYSŁAW CISZEWSKI M-20
- MARZENA MAJER K-50
2469 JAKUB SZWECH M-20
16137 SEBASTIAN KOWALSKI M-40
2485 ZUZANNA LIPSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M-40
8212 JAKUB KOCZWARA M-40
2501 TOMASZ KONIECKI M-50
16153 ADRIAN JUSCIK M-20
- JERZY DUDENKO M-40
2517 ANNA MĘDOŃ K-50
8260 PIOTR GUDZ-KICIŃSKI M-50
6072 ŁUKASZ KWAŚNIAK M-30
- MARTIN CZYRNIA M-30
8228 KRZYSZTOF MASZCZYŃSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW STARCZEWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ SEMKŁO M-50
- NIKOLAOS WARACZEWSKI M-50
8244 ZENON CIECHAŃSKI M-60
- ROBERT STWORA M-30
2709 BARTOSZ BOGUSZ M-40
2549 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M-40
2565 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ TOMASIAK M-30
2581 PIOTR WCIÓRKA M-40
2597 MATEUSZ BĄK M-20
6088 KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-50
8276 PAWEŁ KOSTRZEWA M-50
16185 JAKUB NAWOJ M-30
- RAFAŁ SPYRCZAK M-40
8516 ANNA ROMAN K-30
- ARKADIUSZ SIKUT M-40
2613 TOMASZ ŁAZARSKI M-40
8292 TOMASZ KORBAN M-20
- MARCIN OLSZEWSKI M-40
16201 MAREK BOGATZKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR MELLEN M-30
16329 TOMASZ BIELAK M-30
2629 PIOTR POŁAWSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ BIELECKI M-20
2645 RADOMIR TOMOSZ M-30
6104 GIUSEPPE BALBI M-20
8308 JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
- MAGDA KUŁAKOWSKA K-40
2661 ARLETA KAWSZYN K-40
16217 PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRSKI M-40
- FILIP CHYŁKOWSKI M-20
2677 KRZYSZTOF GRABOWY M-30
8324 ANETA KAŁMUK K-30
- MACIEJ KOCHANOWSKI M-30
2693 MARCIN KOSIÓR M-30
16233 ADAM KELLERMANN M-40
- PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-40
- ALICJA GÓRSKA K-40
8436 ARTUR SOJA M-50
8340 MARCIN ŁĄCZKOWSKI M-40
2725 ZBIGNIEW RUMIŃSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ RUMPEL M-40
6120 JAROSŁAW PŁUCIENNIK M-50
2741 KASPER KUŹNIK M-20
8356 ROMAN DUBICKI M-40
16249 GRZEGORZ STOKŁOSA M-40
- MARCIN NIERADA M-30
2757 CHRISTOPHER KNIGHTS M-30
- MACIEJ GIL M-30
2773 FILIP NOWICKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ M-30
2789 MICHAŁ MACIEJCZYK M-40
8372 CHRIS AYLETT M-30
8084 JAKUB HAMUDA M-40
16265 MARTA SZATANIAK K-20
6136 DARIUSZ JANOWSKI M-60
- KAMIL STANKIEWICZ M-30
8484 TOMASZ GRAD M-40
2805 MACIEJ POPADIAK M-40
2821 WOJCIECH SZTABIŃSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ GRĄDEK M-50
2837 DARIUSZ ZDUNIAK M-40
16281 ROBERT SOSNOWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ KAMYCZEK M-40
- TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI M-30
8404 MAREK ŻAK M-30
- DARIUSZ KUT M-30
16297 OLGA BOCHENEK-DOBROWOLSKA K-30
- FILIP EGIERSZDORFF M-40
8420 TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI M-40
6152 RIKARD SVENSSON M-30
16313 BOGDAN MANDA M-50
- JACEK KŁOS M-50
16169 ARTUR PRZEGENDZA M-40
- PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
6168 EWELINA RAŹNIAK K-20
8452 TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-30
8468 MARCELINA PASZKOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-50
3029 KYRIAKOS YIANGOU M-40
- ADAM MERMER M-30
3045 ADAM ALASZKIEWICZ M-20
16345 JAROSŁAW ŁUKASIK M-40
- MAGDALENA SZUGZDA K-40
3061 SYLWESTER JOZWIK M-40
8500 AGNIESZKA KULIK K-30
- MARIUSZ BAŃKA M-50
3077 SEBASTIAN MUGDA M-40
6184 ROBERT STRULAK M-30
- DARIUSZ STAWIKOWSKI M-40
16361 FILIP DZIEWIĘCKI M-20
3093 MAREK POCIECH M-60
- KAMIL MARCZAK M-30
8532 MARIUSZ ZYCH M-40
3109 KAMIL ŻAK M-20
3125 WIKTOR KARBOWIAK M-30
- ALEKSANDER URBANIAK M-40
16377 MICHAŁ JAKUBIK M-40
3141 MAŁGORZATA STEFAŃSKA K-40
8548 ŁUKASZ SOLEWSKI M-30