44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
8004 MARCIN CZYŻYK M-30
8070 MATEUSZ RYNK M-30
- MACIEJ ROŻKIEWICZ M-30
8021 TOMASZ KOŚLA M-50
- ARKADIUSZ KLING M-40
2114 ŁUKASZ KORTA M-30
2066 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-30
- JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
8038 BARTOSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
2082 JACEK SZYMCZAK M-40
- SERGII KRAŚKO M-40
6012 DANIEL WRÓBEL M-30
2098 LAURENT LE SCOUR M-50
- GRZEGORZ WELC M-40
8054 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-40
- RAFAŁ BILIŃSKI M-40
3325 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
2131 IREK MAZUR M-50
- MARCIN KRAWCZYK M-20
- ЮРЬЕВ РОМАН M-30
2199 TOMASZ ROSŁON M-20
2150 COLIN CAMPBELL M-40
2584 RAFAŁ DELIPACY M-50
- PAWEŁ PEŁSZYŃSKI M-30
2166 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-30
8087 ŁUKASZ ŻUROWSKI M-40
2182 DAWID SNIEGUCKI M-30
8175 BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
- ARTUR ZAPERTY M-40
- KATARZYNA ZDANOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ OSTAŁOWSKI M-30
2215 JAN WACHNICKI M-50
3791 DAMIAN BAJOR M-40
8105 ARTUR MALCZYK M-40
- PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-40
2232 MAGDALENA ZMINDA K-30
2518 ŁUKASZ WAWRZYNEK M-30
8258 JAROSŁAW PIETRZYK M-40
8123 ALEKSANDRA PIETRZYK K-40
2299 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
2980 TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
3944 JANUSZ JECEK M-30
2317 SYLWIA STANICKA K-40
2681 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
8140 MARCEL KRAUS M-30
2335 DOROTA OLESZKIEWICZ K-40
2371 DAWID SERWICKI M-20
2388 WOJCIECH CZARNIAWSKI M-40
2420 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
6061 PAVEL KLEBANOVICH M-40
2437 MIKOŁAJ WĄGROWSKI M-30
8192 ANNA WYSOCKA K-50
2469 JAKUB SZWECH M-20
2665 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
8225 JAROSŁAW KASPER M-30
16560 MAREK RYCHLIK M-40
2534 JUAN ANTONIO ANTOLIN PEREZ M-30
8241 TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
8477 SZYMON LEWONIEC M-30
3195 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-50
2551 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
2697 OSKAR JAŃCZYK M-20
6078 AGATA JARZEMBOWICZ K-40
2568 JAKUB KONIECZYŃSKI M-30
2600 LJUBOV KUTOVAJA K-30
8309 OSKAR SZKUDŁO M-40
8275 WOJCIECH JĘDRZEJCZAK M-50
8291 ROBERT GŁOWACKI M-40
2616 MARIOLA SKARŻYŃSKA-SCHMIDT K-40
6094 MICHAŁ POŚPIECH M-40
2632 ANNA GEBEL-MAGDIJ K-30
3961 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-60
2648 JAROSŁAW SZAJEWSKI M-40
6110 MARCIN WOJEWODA M-40
8325 TOMASZ KARPOWICZ M-40
2713 JOANNA PASTUSZKA K-50
8343 WOJCIECH KUCYPERA M-30
2732 BARTŁOMIEJ CHUDAWSKI M-40
8359 JAROSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
2749 PATRYCJA SZYDŁOWSKA - DOROSZ K-40
6126 CÔME CHIROL M-20
2783 DOMINIK GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
16478 JAKUB JANUSZEK M-40
8375 PAVEL PACHYKOUSKI M-30
2799 PAWEŁ POPIOŁEK M-40
8459 MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI M-40
8392 PAWEŁ SIKORA M-40
2832 SŁAWOMIR BAŁDYGA M-40
2848 DARIUSZ CIEŚLAR M-30
3635 MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ M-40
8409 MAREK TRAVNICEK M-40
2864 PATRYK BOGDANOVSKY M-30
3211 MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-50
2881 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-30
8425 EWA ĆWIKLIŃSKA K-40
2898 KRZYSZTOF WĘGLEWSKI M-40
2914 OLGA KOWALUNAS-BEM K-30
8442 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
3044 WINSTON NORMAN M-50
2946 HERBERT MAKUCH M-40
3028 MARCIN GÓRECKI M-30
2996 GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-60
3012 MICHAŁ BATOR M-40
3619 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-50
6304 TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
16446 JOLANTA SĄCZEK K-40
3061 SYLWESTER JOZWIK M-40
3928 FILIP MARKIEWICZ M-30
3078 VASYL KORZH M-20
8511 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
6045 CLÉMENT AUZOU M-30
3111 RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI M-40
6192 MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
3145 SYLWIA KRAUZE-NOWAKOWSKA K-40
16429 HANNA STYPUŁA K-30
2266 RADEK KARASIŃSKI M-40
2815 KLAUDIA CITKOWSKA K-20
3163 GABRIEL STYPUŁA M-30
3179 MAREK DĘBSKI M-50
3227 GRZEGORZ RADZISZEWSKI M-40
16397 PIOTR SUPLICKI M-40
6208 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M-50
6240 ROBERT WOJCIESZAK M-50
16413 ROBERT DZIEWULSKI M-40
3243 MACIEJ BEDNARCZYK M-30
3259 RYO ONODERA M-60
3275 MAREK KANTOR M-30
6224 OLEKSANDRA KORNIIENKO K-30
3293 JACEK SIKORA M-40
3309 JACEK WOŁOSZ M-40
3342 KONRAD LEŚKO M-30
3358 DANIEL GOSK M-30
3375 MACIEJ TABACZYŃSKI M-30
16462 DOMINIK LISIECKI M-40
3391 PIOTR ŁAGOWSKI M-30
3408 TOMASZ GŁOWACKI M-40
3424 MAREK POLICHT M-40
3667 RAFAŁ ZAJĄC M-40
3440 WIKTOR GNIEWEK M-30
3456 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
6256 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-50
3475 MARIUSZ RYBIŃSKI M-30
3491 RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
6142 MARIUSZ SPERCZYŃSKI M-50
3507 TOMASZ POLAŃSKI M-50
2353 FRANCISZEK PIECZARKA M-60
2248 MACIEJ SZCZOTKO M-40
16495 MARCIN KRAJEWSKI M-30
3523 PRZEMYSŁAW SOSZKA M-40
2017 MIGUEL VELAYOS LÓPEZ M-20
16511 HENRYK CHUDY M-60
8208 DARIUSZ OBARSKI M-40
3539 MIROSŁAW WITKOWSKI M-30
3128 KUBA MULAWA M-20
3555 MICHAŁ WOŹNICKI M-50
6272 BOGDAN FIRIN M-50
3571 ZBIGNIEW MASEWICZ M-50
16527 ROBERT GOSPODARYK M-40
3587 ŁUKASZ RAKOWSKI M-50
3094 PAWEŁ GIDZINSKI M-30
3603 ŁUKASZ POLAK M-30
2964 TOMEK NYLEC M-20
2767 JAN WARDYN M-50
3651 ADRIANA GRACA K-30
6288 MARCIN BOROWY M-20
2033 KONRAD SKUPIEŃ M-50
2404 ZDZISŁAW BZDAK M-50
2485 WIKTOR DĄBROWSKI M-30
16544 ANNA STANIEWSKA K-40
2930 PIOTR SOSZYŃSKI M-40
2453 AGNIESZKA KLIMCZAK K-50
2049 MICHAŁ KAUTZ M-40
3683 ANASTASIA VORONINA K-30
6176 MARCIN PRZYSIWEK M-30
3699 JAN ŻOCHOWSKI M-20
6159 KRZYSZTOF KOT M-40
3715 PIOTR SĘCZKOWSKI M-40
16577 WOJCIECH LUTOWSKI M-30
2501 ANGELIKA KRAWCZYK K-20
8494 PIOTR ALEKSIEJUK M-30
8158 PRZEMYSŁAW BIAŁEK M-20
3732 TOMASZ RADZIWON M-40
6029 MARCIN OZIMEK M-40
2283 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
6320 LEO DYRDAK M-30
3748 ADAM MIĄC M-20
3765 SEBASTIAN PÓŹNIAK M-40
6372 ANNA BORKOWSKA K-40
6342 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
3807 YEGOR PODLUTSKIY M-30
3911 TADEUSZ ORŁOWSKI M-50
3839 VOJTĚCH ŠANDA M-20
3823 ADAM ŻYREK M-50
6388 ROBERT PARDELA M-50
3855 QUENTIN BRUNST M-20
3978 MARCIN KOSSOWSKI M-40
3994 ALICJA CIELOCH K-20
16628 BEATA BOJARSKA K-30