44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
9999 PALOMA MAURIES K-20
8403 DOMINIK SIKORSKI M-20
8402 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
8401 PIOTR GAWEŁ M-40
8400 LESŁAW TOMCZYK M-60
8399 JAROSŁAW WOLSKI M-50
8398 STIAN FJELLESTAD M-40
8397 MARCIN PIÓRKOWSKI M-40
8396 MATEUSZ ŁABA M-30
8395 ANNA GĄGOL K-50
8394 ARKADIUSZ STOLORZ M-30
8393 XENIA KROL K-30
8392 PAWEŁ SIKORA M-40
8391 EDYTA KRAWCZYK-KRÓL K-30
8390 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
8389 SŁAWOMIR SAMBOR M-40
8388 SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
8387 GRZEGORZ PLUCIŃSKI M-40
8386 ANDRZEJ PAJDOWSKI M-50
8385 ANDRZEJ KUC M-40
8384 MAŁGORZATA KUC K-50
8383 PELLE BAMLE M-30
8382 MICHAŁ BOMERSBACH M-20
8381 MICHAL LOWIGUS M-30
8380 ŁUKASZ ŁATWIŃSKI M-30
8379 OLEKSADR VOZNESENSKYI M-30
8378 PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-50
8377 SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA M-50
8376 ARTUR ŻURAW M-40
8375 PAVEL PACHYKOUSKI M-30
8374 KATARZYNA TKACZYK K-40
8373 ADAM PIGŁAS M-40
8372 CHRIS AYLETT M-30
8371 ELŻBIETA PABIAN K-50
8370 SŁAWOMIR STASZAK M-30
8369 MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
8368 MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
8367 PAWEŁ MACHOWSKI M-30
8366 AGNIESZKA SOLARZ K-40
8365 JACEK BRYŚKIEWICZ M-30
8364 MICHAŁ GAJEWSKI M-40
8363 MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA K-30
8362 MONIKA JASIŃSKA K-40
8361 DARIUSZ ZAJDEL M-60
8360 JAKUB TRZASKOMA M-30
8359 JAROSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
8358 ELIZABETH SWEDBERG K-30
8357 WOJCIECH SEWERYN M-50
8356 ROMAN DUBICKI M-40
8355 CONOR GEOGHEGAN M-30
8354 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-50
8353 RAFAŁ CYRKLER M-40
8352 RADOSŁAW RZEPECKI M-40
8351 PAWEŁ BACAŃSKI M-30
8350 ADAM BUCHTA M-40
8349 JACEK MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
8348 RADOSŁAW KOCBUCH M-40
8347 JAKUB KUDRYCKI M-50
8346 KAROL TWAROWSKI M-40
8345 RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK M-40
8344 ADAM KARCZ M-20
8343 WOJCIECH KUCYPERA M-30
8342 MAREK PIETNOCZKO M-50
8341 PAWEŁ PRÜFER M-50
8340 MARCIN ŁĄCZKOWSKI M-40
8339 ARKADIUSZ KASICA M-40
8338 MICHAŁ GÓRCZYŃSKI M-40
8337 SŁAWOMIR NOWAK M-50
8336 MAGDALENA PILICH-ZAREMBA K-40
8335 PIOTR MAĆKOWIAK M-40
8334 DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI M-40
8333 JOSHUA CHANNELLE M-30
8332 LUKASZ SZPOT M-30
8331 MARCIN PTAK M-40
8330 PAWEŁ JASINSKI M-50
8329 JANUSZ LATOS M-60
8328 MACIEJ SERMET M-30
8327 MAŁGORZATA BZDRĘGA K-30
8326 MARCIN ŚWIECA M-40
8325 TOMASZ KARPOWICZ M-40
8324 ANETA KAŁMUK K-30
8323 TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M-40
8322 KASIA PRZYBYLSKA-BĄK K-40
8321 KATHARINA KLUGE K-30
8320 MICHAŁ JARECKI M-40
8319 MICHAL CYMMER M-30
8318 ANNA ROGIŃSKA K-40
8317 ROBERT JANAS M-30
8316 MICHAŁ KANIEWSKI M-30
8315 BARTOSZ ZAJĄC M-20
8314 DOMINIK KOWALEWSKI M-40
8313 JAKUB GUGUŁ M-20
8312 ŁUKASZ CHUDECKI M-30
8311 KAROL KOTLEGA M-30
8310 WŁODZIMIERZ WOJTEK SZYMANKIEWICZ M-50
8309 OSKAR SZKUDŁO M-40
8308 JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
8307 SEBASTIAN SOKOLOWSKI M-40
8306 ROMAN GRĄZIEWICZ M-30
8305 DANIEL MILLER M-40
8304 EDWARD JUNDA M-40
8303 MACIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
8302 MARIUSZ SUCHODOLSKI M-50
8301 MARCIN MICHALIK M-30
8300 MICHAŁ PISAREK M-30
8299 ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK M-40
8298 JACEK WAŻNY M-30
8297 JOANNA MICHALSKA-TRZASKA K-40
8296 ŁUKASZ CHORYŁO M-40
8295 MACIEJ OWCZARCZYK M-30
8294 MAGDALENA SOKOŁOWSKA K-20
8293 KRZYSZTOF BEREDA M-50
8292 TOMASZ KORBAN M-20
8291 ROBERT GŁOWACKI M-40
8290 EWA KOWALEWICZ K-20
8289 TOMASZ MURZYN M-40
8288 RYSZARD RÓŻYCKI M-60
8287 ELŻBIETA RÓŻYCKA K-50
8286 MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M-30
8285 JACEK GUZOWSKI M-40
8284 KATARZYNA ALICKA K-40
8283 KATARZYNA BEDNARZ K-40
8282 EWA MAŁUCKA K-50
8281 OLA BAGIEŃSKA K-40
8280 WIKTOR GLINKA M-30
8279 ANGELIKA MYNC K-30
8278 JAN ZIENKIEWICZ M-40
8277 PAWEŁ STANKOWSKI M-30
8276 PAWEŁ KOSTRZEWA M-50
8275 WOJCIECH JĘDRZEJCZAK M-50
8274 PIOTR BEŁC M-40
8273 ADAM MATWIJCZYK M-30
8272 MICHAŁ WŁODARCZYK M-30
8271 MICHAŁ WZOREK M-30
8270 MONIKA MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER K-40
8269 ANDRZEJ SIEMIENIUK M-30
8268 OLGA BARAN K-30
8267 MIŁOSZ SZKOŁUDA M-20
8266 TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
8265 RENATA TULA K-70
8264 JANUSZ TORZEWSKI M-40
8263 MACIEJ CNOTA M-40
8262 DAREK GRZEŚ M-50
8261 PIOTR STASIŃSKI M-40
8260 PIOTR GUDZ-KICIŃSKI M-50
8259 MARIUSZ ZIOŁO M-40
8258 JAROSŁAW PIETRZYK M-40
8257 WOJCIECH SKALIK M-30
8256 ANNA ŚWIERCZEK K-20
8255 ANNA LIS-MAJER K-30
8254 SABINA SZKOŁUDA K-20
8253 DOROTA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
8252 GRZEGORZ WŁODARCZYK M-30
8251 SŁAWOMI CZUBAKOWSKI M-50
8250 MARIUSZ BOROWIK M-20
8249 MARIUSZ TYMIŃSKI M-40
8248 MARZENA PIEKIELNA K-30
8247 ROMAN MAREK M-60
8246 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
8245 KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI M-30
8244 ZENON CIECHAŃSKI M-60
8243 WIOLETTA DYDERSKA K-40
8242 PRZEMYSŁAW KOSIORKIEWICZ M-30
8241 TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
8240 SEBASTIAN JEZ M-20
8239 WALDEMAR NEJFELD M-40
8238 JAN WYGANOWSKI M-30
8237 TOMASZ ODZIEMCZYK M-30
8236 NATALIA BEDNARSKA K-40
8235 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M-50
8234 CARLOS ORTIZ M-50
8233 DOUGLAS BENTLEY M-20
8232 KRYSTIAN NOWICKI M-30
8231 ROBERT KOMORZYCKI M-30
8230 SEBASTIAN MUSIAŁ M-20
8229 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-50
8228 KRZYSZTOF MASZCZYŃSKI M-40
8227 MAŁGORZATA SIARKIEWICZ K-40
8226 MAREK RYCHLIK M-40
8225 JAROSŁAW KASPER M-30
8224 PIOTR GUZIK M-20
8223 PAWEŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-50
8222 TOMASZ KRYGIER M-20
8221 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
8220 CEZARY SZYMAŃSKI M-20
8219 TOMASZ NEJMAN M-40
8218 MICHAŁ GÓRNISIEWICZ M-40
8217 MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
8216 ARTUR WIĘCŁAW M-40
8215 AGNIESZKA ROGOLIŃSKA K-40
8214 MAJA MICHALAK K-20
8213 MARIUSZ MICHALAK M-50
8212 JAKUB KOCZWARA M-40
8211 MARCIN ANDRULEWICZ M-20
8210 NADZIEJA KARCZMARCZYK-GAWĘCKA K-40
8209 KAROL SPUTO M-20
8208 BARTŁOMIEJ KLUSKA M-30
8207 GRZEGORZ MAJEWICZ M-50
8206 WOJCIECH JANUSZEWSKI M-40
8205 PAWEŁ CHABER M-30