44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
8007 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
- DAWID SZOT M-30
- KORNEL GROCHALA M-20
8126 KUBA ŁEBSKI M-40
- STANISŁAW PASZKOWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN SKAŁA M-20
- BARTOSZ MUCHA M-30
8041 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
- AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK K-40
8057 ROMAN ZAJIC M-30
- MARCIN ŁUKOWSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ RZESZOWSKI M-40
- JAKUB PAZIK M-30
8074 ANDRZEJ KORNAGA M-60
6015 JAKUB KAŁKUSIŃSKI M-20
3751 AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK K-40
8090 ARTUR KRAL M-40
8809 ROBERT TOBIASZ M-50
- PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K-30
3638 ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-50
6259 PIOTR MAMEJ M-50
- ANDRZEJ SITKO M-40
- ROBERT DOMAGAŁA M-30
- KACPER LUCZYK M-20
6243 MARZENA TUREK K-40
- RONAN COYNE M-40
- MICHAŁ RZEPCZYŃSKI M-20
- ANDRIY BORODIY M-40
3378 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-40
- ROBERT SĄDEJ M-50
- JOANNA KRZYCZKOWSKA K-20
8144 TOMASZ PALT M-40
- OLGA SCICIŃSKA K-40
- MICHAEL AWOSIKA M-30
6195 MACIEJ SKOWRON M-20
8178 ZENON KINSNER M-40
- MONIKA OSTROWSKA K-40
6323 PAWEŁ WRÓBEL M-30
- GRZEGORZ BUDZYŃSKI M-40
- RAFAL LESZCZYNSKI M-30
- TOMASZ RUSINOWICZ M-30
- ŁUKASZ SIŁUCH M-30
6048 KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR M-30
- MATEUSZ MAZANEK M-20
- ŁUCJA LUBERA K-30
6275 MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M-40
- ADRIAN LACH M-40
- BARTOSZ KOSZELA M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZMULEWICZ K-20
- FEDERICO VIOLA M-50
8211 MARCIN ANDRULEWICZ M-20
- MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M-40
6064 PIOTR MISZTA M-50
- ZBIGNIEW BAROWICZ M-40
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SYGA M-30
8228 KRZYSZTOF MASZCZYŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ DALMATA M-40
8244 ZENON CIECHAŃSKI M-60
- ROBERT STWORA M-30
- PAWEŁ MENDYK M-30
8261 PIOTR STASIŃSKI M-40
- BOHDAN ZBOROVSKYI M-20
6081 SZYMON JAGIELSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ SIEMIENIUK M-30
8278 JAN ZIENKIEWICZ M-40
- ROBERTO MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ M-40
- PAWEŁ KOKOCKI M-30
- MARCIN JERMOLONEK M-30
8644 SŁAWOMIR MELLEN M-30
- ZBYSZEK ŚCISŁOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA RYBACKA K-30
- TADEUSZ NAZIM M-70
8312 ŁUKASZ CHUDECKI M-30
- BARBARA ANDROSIUK K-40
6113 PAWEŁ OSIŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ CZARNECKI M-30
6227 TOMASZ BĘBENEK M-30
8329 JANUSZ LATOS M-60
- JUSTYNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
8759 MATEUSZ BEDNAREK M-30
- RAFAŁ ŚLIWIŃSKI M-40
8346 KAROL TWAROWSKI M-40
- ADAM BUCHTA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GWORYS M-40
8362 MONIKA JASIŃSKA K-40
- FILIP NOWICKI M-40
6129 ADAM BUGIEL M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA M-50
8379 OLEKSADR VOZNESENSKYI M-30
3622 MARCIN KULCZYK M-40
- MARCIN CHYCZEWSKI M-30
8395 ANNA GĄGOL K-50
- ERYK OLSZEWSKI M-20
- DOMINIKA SŁOMKA K-20
8595 SŁAWOMIR MARCISZ M-50
6146 ILONA PERSZEWSKA K-40
8412 RADOSŁAW ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
- PATRYCJA MAZUR K-20
- SIARHEI DZEKEVICH M-30
8428 ZYGFRYD LABUDDA M-60
- EGOR YATSYNA M-20
- ALEX WILSON M-40
6307 MACIEJ KOWALSKI M-30
- ALIAKSEI VASILEUSKI M-40
8195 JAROSŁAW PICZAK M-40
8463 MARCIN WIERZCHOŁOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KOŃCZYK M-30
6097 KRZYSZTOF SZYMKOWSKI M-30
8627 EDYTA ANDRZEJEWSKA -PŁUCIENNIK K-50
8480 CAIN CHRISTOFOROU M-20
8497 JAKUB MIŚKIEWICZ M-50
6179 SYLWESTER BIELAWSKI M-30
8514 MAREK ŻELIŃSKI M-50
8530 MIKO CZAJKOWSKI M-30
8546 ANNA STRUZIK K-40
8563 ANNA STOPA K-40
8579 JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKI M-60
3858 PAWEŁ SIENKIEWICZ M-40
3702 MACIEJ CHODOWIEC M-50
9111 NATALLIA MASLOUSKAYA K-40
6211 BARBRO PARANIAK K-60
3246 ROBERT DMOWSKI M-40
8611 TOMEK SOKOLOWSKI M-30
3262 MAREK SPUTO M-30
8294 SEIJI MASUDA M-40
3278 PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
3296 PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI M-40
8677 SEBASTIAN MACHAJ M-30
3312 TOMASZ PUCH M-40
3328 RENÉ HIRZ M-30
8661 DAREK KNYCHAS M-40
3345 ADAM MARCZYK M-40
8693 JAKUB GDANIEC M-30
3361 TOMASZ SARAT M-30
8710 DAWID POREMBSKI M-30
8108 KRZYSZTOF NOWAK M-30
8726 ALEKSANDER SKRZYPCZAK M-30
3394 RAFAŁ MACIĄG M-40
8742 JAKUB CHOSZCZ M-20
3411 KONRAD GAPINSKI M-20
3427 ADAM SZYSZKA M-40
3443 ANDRZEJ WOŹNIAK M-50
8777 JOANNA CEGLARZ K-40
3459 DAWID KUKLEWICZ M-20
8793 MACIEJ CHUDAŃSKI M-30
3478 TOMASZ SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
3494 SZCZEPAN THOMAS M-60
3510 JACEK PRZYBYŁKOWICZ M-40
8826 DAWID SZYMKOWSKI M-30
3526 MARCIN SZAFRAŃSKI M-30
3542 WOJTEK PRZYDALSKI M-20
3670 STANISLAU SHYBANAU M-50
8842 JAKUB KÓŁKIEWICZ M-40
3558 TOMASZ JABŁOŃSKI M-30
8858 PIOTR KUBIT M-30
3574 PIOTR GRZESIK M-20
3590 ZHANNA SUBACH K-30
8875 JAN POBŁOCKI M-60
3606 DARIUSZ KURP M-40
8161 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYSZ M-50
3654 MITSUHITO MOROHARA M-40
6291 MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-50
3735 SEBASTIAN BURZYŃSKI M-40
3686 MARCIN KOPEĆ M-40
9095 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
8926 KAROLINA SZUDEK K-30
3718 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZUK M-40
3981 DOMINIK KLAUS M-40
9143 IZABELA PAZDYKA K-40
8942 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M-50
6032 ANDRZEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-60
3810 KRZYSZTOF ŚCIESZKA M-30
8958 ANNA ORZEŁ K-50
8024 MAGDALENA SODOŚ K-40
6162 PAWEŁ STANICKI M-20
8976 ARKADIUSZ IRLA M-30
3768 VINZENZ ERNST M-50
8992 ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI M-30
3794 RADOSŁAW PRZYBYSZEWSKI M-40
6345 PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI M-40
3914 ADAM RZADKIEWICZ M-40
6375 PIOTR KIRYLUK M-50
9127 MAGDALENA MAJ K-30
3931 NICHOLAS ZIMMERMAN M-20
9030 FILIP FILIPKOWSKI M-40
6391 MARIUSZ MISIUTA M-40
3826 MACIEJ WILK M-30
9047 KRZYSZTOF MAJOREK M-30
3947 GRZEGORZ MORAWSKI M-30
3842 MARIUSZ BODYCH M-30
9159 PAWEŁ KUCZYŃSKI M-30
9063 MARCIN KOLASA M-40
3997 MATEUSZ PETA M-20
9175 GREG COOKE M-30
3964 JERZY MAJKOWSKI M-60
9079 FILIP SZOSTEK M-30
9191 YULIIA RUDOVSKA K-30