44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2029 MARTA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
16012 MARCIN TWARUSZKA M-40
2045 GRZEGORZ STYKOWSKI M-50
2061 ADAM MARYNOWSKI M-40
2078 CEZARY SZMURŁO M-30
2465 RADOSŁAW GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
2094 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
3108 DAMIAN KULESZA M-30
3208 IWONA GNAP K-30
2449 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
3355 URSZULA PAPROCKA K-30
16028 PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-40
16092 ZDZISŁAW ARENDT M-60
2110 ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
3192 ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-40
2126 ROMAN DYLĄG M-60
16044 MARTA SZPAK K-30
2146 ALBERT FELIS M-40
3820 ARTUR LATOSZEK M-40
3632 PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
3176 MAGDALENA MAJ K-40
2195 KRZYSZTOF PIETRASZEK M-40
3372 KIRSTY HOWE K-30
2211 MATTHEW SHERLOCK-SMITH K-30
16367 SŁAWOMIR MILCZAREK M-60
2228 MARIUSZ RUDNIK M-40
3388 MACIEJ GRABOŃ M-30
2244 SYLWESTER WESOŁOWSKI M-40
2295 RENATA SIKORA K-50
2260 TOMAZ KOS M-30
16076 JAREK WALECKI M-30
2278 JIM HICKINBOTTOM M-40
2313 JACEK FRĘCHOWICZ M-40
6205 ADAM WILGAT M-50
2331 ARTUR KIJAK M-40
6042 TOMASZ WÓJCIK M-40
2367 NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI M-40
2416 KLAUDIUSZ ZYCH M-40
16109 ALEKSANDRA DWORNICKA K-30
2384 PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2400 JAROSŁAW OTOCKI M-40
16125 KRZYSZTOF WIERZBOWSKI M-20
2433 KRZYSZTOF BODZON M-40
6058 WOJCIECH SZYBKA M-60
2481 ARKADIUSZ ŚLIWKA M-40
16141 KRZYSZTOF DRAGON M-40
2497 JACEK NUŻ M-40
2596 MARZENA ŁATWIŃSKA K-50
2513 PATRYK KOWALCZYK M-40
16157 AGNIESZKA HARAJDA-TARNECKA K-40
2728 ALEKSANDRA FILIPOWICZ K-20
2530 BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
6007 JAVIER ROMERO M-30
6075 JAROSŁAW SZMIGIELSKI M-40
2547 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M-30
2563 JAROSŁAW NYKIEL M-50
16173 KRZYSIEK KUCZYŃSKI M-40
2580 KATARZYNA DELEBIS-BŁASZKOWSKA K-40
16189 ANDRZEJ GAWIN M-30
6091 ŁUKASZ KORULCZYK M-40
2613 TOMASZ ŁAZARSKI M-40
2629 PIOTR POŁAWSKI M-50
16205 ZBIGNIEW PUCHALSKI M-30
2645 RADOMIR TOMOSZ M-30
6107 KRZYSZTOF WROBEL M-40
2662 ADAM GĘBALA M-40
2678 MARTA TETZLAW-DERING K-30
16237 PAWEŁ POHLAND M-30
2710 EWELINA ŁAGOSZ K-40
6123 EMIL JANCZAK M-20
2746 BARBARA OLESIAK K-40
2764 LECH PORĘBA M-50
16253 JAKUB PROKURAT M-40
2780 JOHN MCHALE M-20
6139 MIROSŁAW GROCHOWSKI M-50
2796 RADOSŁAW KADZISZEWSKI M-30
2812 SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC M-30
2829 DOMINIK BASINSKI M-40
3696 GARY SMITH M-50
3224 ŁUKASZ KMIEĆ M-30
2845 KIRYL KARALIOU M-50
16449 JÓZEF ŻUK M-40
16285 JAROSŁAW BALUKA M-50
210 FRANCISZEK KĄKOL M-60
2861 MARCIN FRYC M-30
2878 WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI M-50
2895 JULIA POTOCKA K-20
- MICHAŁ GOLEBIOWSKI M-40
2911 KAZIMIERZ GONERA M-60
6156 TOMASZ SIDOR M-40
- MARCIN LESIŃSKI M-40
2927 YINNIEN CHEN K-50
16318 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
2943 PIOTR MYSLAK M-50
3240 DOMINIK BARSKI M-30
- DANIEL ŁAGUTOCZKIN M-30
3975 GRZEGORZ KITA M-50
2961 LESZEK SZPERKA M-40
3616 MICHAŁ NIEMIRA M-30
- ALEKSANDER KRĘC M-50
2977 WOUTER RUYMEN M-30
16335 JACEK OSUCH M-50
3009 JUSTYNA PULKOWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA NOWACKI K-20
6173 MACIEJ STARCZYNOWSKI M-30
3025 KAMIL ZOWCZAK M-20
- KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
3041 EDUARDO VALLEJO M-30
16351 DMITRY SARNACHEV M-30
3058 PAVEL AVERIN M-30
6221 PAWEŁ BANASIK M-50
- ROMAN KOLODZIEJ M-50
3075 ZBIGI DREJA M-40
- JOANNA GÓRSKA K-50
3091 MARCIN WIECHA M-50
6189 ANNA WĘGLEWSKA K-40
- ANDREI SALDARRIAGA GUTIERREZ M-30
3125 WIKTOR KARBOWIAK M-30
3142 DARIUSZ BOBROWSKI M-50
16384 MARCIN WROBLEWSKI M-40
3158 SULTAN NURMEDOV M-40
- MICHAŁ MATUSIAK M-40
- ANNA PYSZNIAK K-20
16400 ADRIAN OWCZAREK M-30
- PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-30
16416 TOMASZ SANKOWSKI M-30
- MARZENA GROTH K-40
3256 MIROSŁAW RYŚ M-50
3272 WOJTEK KUKUŚ M-30
- HARRY DAWKINS M-30
3289 EWA ZIELINSKA K-30
16432 PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-40
2993 SZCZEPAN JANUSZ M-40
3306 WOJCIECH PIKUŁA M-20
- MARIUSZ SZUMPUR M-40
3322 JULIUSZ ŻEBROWSKI M-30
2694 LESZEK DEC M-40
6026 CARMELO VENTRE M-50
1029 ROMAN ZBUDNIEWEK M-70
3339 RADOSŁAW WARIANEK M-30
6237 IZYDOR NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- ELENA MALAFFO K-40
16465 KRZYSZTOF PRUCHNIEWSKI M-40
16498 RAFAŁ TELIGA M-30
3405 PIOTR BELICZYŃSKI M-40
3421 JULITA WITTE K-40
3437 PAWEŁ FILUTOWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA K-40
3453 KRZYSZTOF TABIAN M-50
3472 ADAM WIERZBICKI M-40
16481 MARIUSZ STRÓZIŃSKI M-50
3488 JAROSŁAW KANIEWSKI M-30
- WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M-30
3504 SŁAWOMIR OBRĘBSKI M-50
2162 WOJCIECH PLEBANKIEWICZ M-50
- ANNA CHODOR K-30
3520 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M-50
16514 ARKADIUSZ SZYCHALEWSKI M-40
16269 NATALIA SKAWIŃSKA K-20
3536 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M-60
3552 TATSIANA KULEVICH K-20
16302 REMIGIUSZ MICHALAK M-40
3568 WLADZIMIR ANTONOWICZ M-50
16060 MIKOŁAJ JANUS M-20
- DAWID TOKARZ M-40
3584 ZUZANNA ŻYWICKA K-20
16531 PRZEMYSŁAW LISOWSKI M-40
2013 PIOTR GRZEJSZCZAK M-40
3600 HANNA LEVANIUK K-30
- VADZIM SIMANAU M-30
3648 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
3664 KRZYSZTOF KUCIEL M-20
- TATSIANA VASILYEVA K-30
3680 LECH JASIŃSKI M-40
16547 WOJCIECH SZAPIEL M-40
2348 ANDŻELIKA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
16564 MARCIN REDZINSKI M-40
3712 JAKUB NAWALANIEC M-30
- DAWID STEPHENS M-20
3908 JAKUB CELEJEWSKI M-20
3729 GRZEGORZ STOŻEK M-40
2178 RAFAŁ JANUSZYK M-30
3745 WAWRZYNIEC GAJ M-40
- WALDEK MATUSIAK M-40
3804 CEZARY DOROSZUK M-30
3778 KONRAD WOLSKI M-30
- ROBERT TOMASZEK M-40
3925 TAKAFUMI MIYANO M-20
3941 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWICZ M-30
3836 SYLWESTER SŁONECKI M-40
- MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-30
3958 KAMIL PRZYGODA M-30
3852 BARTŁOMIEJ GRABOWSKA M-40
- TOMASZ WIECZOREK M-30
14 DEMISSIE AYANTU ABERA K-20
3991 MACIEK SZYMAŃSKI M-50
16606 MICHAEL WYRZYKOWSKI M-30
- SALMAN IBADOV M-20
16631 KRZYSZTOF KRUSZELNICKI M-50