44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
16172 MICHAŁ BABICZ M-40
16173 KRZYSIEK KUCZYŃSKI M-40
16174 KARINA SAVARYNA K-30
16175 JOANNA KULIGOWSKA K-30
16176 SEBASTIAN POZNAŃSKI M-40
16177 ANNA KUSKOWSKA K-30
16178 MIKOŁAJ ZIĘBICKI M-20
16179 MICHAŁ MAĆKIEWICZ M-30
16180 ROBERT KACZOREK M-40
16181 SEBASTIAN DRYGAS M-20
16182 KRZYSZTOF BORKO M-30
16183 PIOTR POLAKOWSKI M-30
16184 ROBERT TUROWSKI M-40
16185 JAKUB NAWOJ M-30
16186 ZBIGNIEW ZALECH M-40
16187 PIOTR CISZEWSKI M-40
16188 WOJCIECH PANKOW M-30
16189 ANDRZEJ GAWIN M-30
16190 MARZENA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-50
16191 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
16192 JAN MICHEL M-40
16193 DANIEL PUSZKIEWICZ M-30
16194 RAFAŁ MARKOWICZ M-30
16195 MARCIN SĄGOL M-30
16196 PIOTR SULOWSKI M-30
16197 MARCIN URBANKE M-30
16198 JAROSŁAW FRELIK M-50
16199 ADRIAN FRĄCZKOWSKI M-30
16200 JERZY BORKOWSKI M-70
16201 MAREK BOGATZKI M-30
16202 MARK RANDELL M-40
16203 MARCIN MĄCZEWSKI M-20
16204 ADAM ŁOZA M-40
16205 ZBIGNIEW PUCHALSKI M-30
16206 WŁODZIMIERZ SZEWC M-50
16207 SANDRA KACZMAREK K-30
16208 MICHAŁ MILLER M-40
16209 MACIEJ MOSZYŃSKI M-30
16210 MAREK RYBSKI M-60
16211 HUBERT SKŁUCKI M-40
16212 TOMASZ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
16213 GRZEGORZ BAJER M-40
16214 JUSTYNA GRABOWSKA-UFNOWSKA K-30
16215 JACEK TALAROWSKI M-40
16216 ADAM PRZEWROCKI M-40
16217 PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRSKI M-40
16218 GONCALO VELOSO M-50
16219 MAREK KĘPKA M-20
16220 KAMIL DRAS M-30
16221 MATEUSZ MOSAK M-30
16222 DARIUSZ KOWALCZUK M-30
16223 PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI M-20
16224 SYLWESTER IŻEWSKI M-30
16225 MATEUSZ GRABNY M-30
16226 DOMINIK PELC M-40
16227 TOMASZ SELIGA M-30
16228 KRZYSZTOF MROCZKO M-30
16229 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
16230 JAROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZUK M-50
16231 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
16232 PRZEMYSŁAW BORO M-30
16233 ADAM KELLERMANN M-40
16234 ANDRZEJ BARTUZI M-50
16235 MAREK MEŁGIEŚ M-40
16236 MARCIN STRUKOWICZ M-40
16237 PAWEŁ POHLAND M-30
16238 AGNIESZKA KUKUŁKA-CUDEK K-40
16239 IRENEUSZ KWIATEK M-40
16240 PRZEMYSŁAW BĄK M-30
16241 PIOTR PAWLAK M-40
16242 SZYMON PASAJ M-40
16243 VLADIMIR VASILIEV M-40
16244 ANDRZEJ KULETA M-50
16245 BEATA CHLEBUS K-30
16246 ROBERT GONDZIA M-30
16247 JACEK CIEŚLAK M-30
16248 ANNA FELSKA K-50
16249 GRZEGORZ STOKŁOSA M-40
16250 JOANNA PREISS K-30
16251 MIKOŁAJ BUDZANOWSKI M-50
16252 BARTŁOMIEJ ZWIJACZ M-30
16253 JAKUB PROKURAT M-40
16254 MONIKA RACZYNSKA K-30
16255 AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK K-40
16256 KRZYSZTOF KRZEMIEŃ M-40
16257 KRYSTIAN OZDOBA M-20
16258 PAWEŁ SUSKI M-30
16259 KRYSTIAN URBASZEK M-30
16260 BARTOSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-20
16261 MIKOŁAJ MARCINIAK M-50
16262 ANDRZEJ BURZYKOWSKI M-50
16263 KRZYSZTOF SIUDEK M-50
16264 PAULA BORCZ K-20
16265 MARTA SZATANIAK K-20
16266 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
16267 DOROTA ZYGO K-50
16268 MATEUSZ KISTER M-30
16269 MICHAŁ LESZEK M-40
16270 SYLWESTER STEUER M-40
16271 MACIEJ GŁOWACKI M-30
16272 ŁUKASZ WOJNOWSKI M-30
16273 ŁUKASZ JAŚNIAK M-30
16274 MARCIN CHYCZEWSKI M-30
16275 ANTONIO FARINHA M-50
16276 STEFAN KORYCZAN M-60
16277 STANISŁAW PAŚKO M-60
16278 MAREK CHATAŁA M-50
16279 MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI M-30
16280 KRYSTIAN KAZIL M-30
16281 ROBERT SOSNOWSKI M-30
16282 MAREK KOCIĘCKI M-40
16283 PAWEŁ TRZASKOWSKI M-30
16284 ROBERT STASIAK M-40
16285 JAROSLAW BALUKA M-50
16286 BYNDUK ANTON M-30
16287 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-30
16288 TOMASZ MROZOWSKI M-30
16289 ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI M-30
16290 MATEUSZ PIWNICKI M-30
16291 ARTUR JAKUBAS M-40
16292 RAFAŁ KARCZ M-30
16293 KRZYSZTOF PUSTUŁKA M-40
16294 ŁUKASZ SIKORSKI M-40
16295 ARTUR BIEDROŃ M-40
16296 RAFAŁ ŻÓŁTAŃSKI M-30
16297 OLGA BOCHENEK-DOBROWOLSKA K-30
16298 JONATHAN SIDDONS M-50
16299 KE WANG M-30
16300 JAKUB STAWARZ M-30
16301 HUBERT GUZERA M-30
16302 PAWEŁ PIASECKI M-40
16303 MAREK FALKOWSKI M-40
16304 MICHAŁ SZNUROWSKI M-30
16305 JAREK NIECIECKI M-40
16306 WOJCIECH ŁĄCZYŃSKI M-40
16307 TOMASZ KLEPACZ M-40
16308 JACEK ŻUK M-30
16309 LENA KOLSKA K-30
16310 MIREK KOSZYKOWSKI M-50
16311 SYLWESTER SYPEL M-40
16312 IGOR KOPEĆ M-20
16313 BOGDAN MANDA M-50
16314 KRZYSZTOF PODOLAK M-30
16315 ROBERT BRZOSTEK M-30
16316 WOJCIECH UZNAŃSKI M-30
16317 KAMIL SZCZESIUL M-40
16318 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
16319 JAN KĄDZIELA M-40
16320 MARIUSZ PIĄTEK M-40
16321 JUSTYNA KALINOWSKA K-40
16322 BOGUSŁAW KSYNA M-60
16323 MICHAŁ CZAJKOWSKI M-40
16324 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K-30
16325 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
16326 ŁUKASZ OSTROWSKI M-30
16327 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-30
16328 MARCIN ŚWIDERSKI M-30
16329 TOMASZ BIELAK M-30
16330 RAFAŁ FILIPEK M-30
16331 GOŚKA PIÓREK K-50
16332 PAWEŁ JAROSZ M-40
16333 PRZEMYSŁAW PATLA M-40
16334 PAWEŁ TOMCZYKOWSKI M-40
16335 JACEK OSUCH M-50
16336 WIESŁAW KRASKA M-40
16337 TOMASZ SYKUŁA M-60
16338 PIOTR MICHAŁOWSKI M-50
16339 JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI M-30
16340 PIOTR SAKOWICZ M-40
16341 ANDRZEJ KOWALCZYK M-40
16342 MAREK KOWALCZYK M-40
16343 JANUSZ TYLAK M-50
16344 LESŁAW MICHALAK M-40
16345 JAROSŁAW ŁUKASIK M-40
16346 SŁAWOMIR RUSAK M-50
16347 AGNIESZKA SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA K-40
16348 ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
16349 FILIP STANISŁAWSKI M-30
16350 JAKUB CZERWONKO M-40
16351 DMITRY SARNACHEV M-30
16352 WOJCIECH POGORZELSKI M-30
16353 MICHAŁ KĘDZIERSKI M-30
16354 JAROSŁAW GÓRALSKI M-50
16355 PIOTR KANAFA M-40
16356 HENRYK WIAK M-50
16357 BARBARA MALEC K-50
16358 KRZYSZTOF KARSZNIA M-20
16359 KONRAD PATLA M-20
16360 DANIEL WISZNIEWSKI M-40
16361 FILIP DZIEWIĘCKI M-20
16362 TOMASZ WIECZOREK M-50
16363 PAWEŁ NICKERL M-40
16364 MICHAŁ SCHEFFS M-30
16365 ANDRZEJ SUJECKI M-50
16366 PAULINA BEŁKOWSKA K-30
16367 SŁAWOMIR MILCZAREK M-60
16368 AGNIESZKA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
16369 TOMASZ KOTLIŃSKI M-50
16370 KATARZYNA JAKUBOWICZ CZACHUR K-50
16371 PAULINA GOŁACKA K-30