44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
8004 MARCIN CZYŻYK M-30
8070 MATEUSZ RYNK M-30
- MACIEJ ROŻKIEWICZ M-30
8021 TOMASZ KOŚLA M-50
- ARKADIUSZ KLING M-40
- JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
3110 MIROSŁAW GIBAS M-30
8038 BARTOSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- SERGII KRAŚKO M-40
2615 ROBERT GRUBEK M-50
- GRZEGORZ WELC M-40
8054 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-40
- RAFAŁ BILIŃSKI M-40
6011 MACIEJ KIERUZEL M-20
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
8706 BERNARD WASZCZYK M-40
8624 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-50
- MARCIN KRAWCZYK M-20
- ЮРЬЕВ РОМАН M-30
- PAWEŁ PEŁSZYŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-30
8087 ŁUKASZ ŻUROWSKI M-40
8175 BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
- ARTUR ZAPERTY M-40
- KATARZYNA ZDANOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ OSTAŁOWSKI M-30
3490 KAMILA BARTOSIK-BUDECKA K-30
8105 ARTUR MALCZYK M-40
6028 TADEUSZ RAZIK M-70
- PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-40
- KAMIL BOROWSKI M-30
2247 LESZEK GOLI M-40
- JACEK STOLARSKI M-50
3292 MACIEJ BUCHTA M-30
3357 MARCIN CZAJKA M-40
8258 JAROSŁAW PIETRZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MATYJA M-40
- WOJCIECH KRAJEWSKI M-40
2281 MONICA BERGADA K-50
8123 ALEKSANDRA PIETRZYK K-40
- CHRISTIAN DROBINSKI M-30
2298 ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ ŚWITUCHA M-20
2352 GRZEGORZ STUPKA M-40
- MICHAŁ GŁOWA M-40
8140 MARCEL KRAUS M-30
2334 STEFAN PINGSTEN M-50
- MARCIN GODNIAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ BRYGOŁA M-60
2370 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-40
6044 PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-50
- MARIUSZ NIERYCHLEWSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M-40
2403 ANDREI KERNAZHYTSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
8192 ANNA WYSOCKA K-50
2452 MAREK STAWOSKI M-50
2847 ROBERT JURCZAK M-50
2468 FENG LIANG M-30
6060 MICHAŁ WIĘSIK M-30
2484 KAROL DMOWSKI M-30
2517 ANNA MĘDOŃ K-50
8225 JAROSŁAW KASPER M-30
8241 TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
8477 SZYMON LEWONIEC M-30
2550 ALEKSANDRA KACZOROWSKA K-30
6077 AGNIESZKA ROJEK-ZIOŁO K-50
2567 PIOTR RESZKA M-40
2583 RYSZARD BOROŃ M-60
3374 GRZEGORZ SIOMA M-40
2599 NIINA NIKITINA K-40
8309 OSKAR SZKUDŁO M-40
8275 WOJCIECH JĘDRZEJCZAK M-50
2945 DAWID WOREK M-40
8291 ROBERT GŁOWACKI M-40
6094 MICHAŁ POŚPIECH M-40
2231 ROBERT MICHAELS M-40
2631 MACIEJ JAKUBIAK M-30
2647 TOMASZ MUSIALSKI M-40
2897 MATEUSZ WŁODARCZYK M-20
3731 KRYSTIAN HAJNCE M-20
2664 PAWEŁ NALEWALSKI M-40
6110 MARCIN WOJEWODA M-40
2680 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI M-40
8325 TOMASZ KARPOWICZ M-40
2696 ANDRIUS GUDZINSKAS M-40
2712 PAWEŁ CHMURZYŃSKI M-30
8343 WOJCIECH KUCYPERA M-30
2731 SALVADOR FORNÉS M-50
8359 JAROSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
2748 MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M-30
8674 SŁAWOMIR GÓRAK M-40
2766 RADOSŁAW DUSZCZAK M-40
3506 MACIEJ GIL M-30
6126 CÔME CHIROL M-20
2782 MATEUSZ WIERCIŃSKI M-30
8375 PAVEL PACHYKOUSKI M-30
2798 VYTIS ČŽINAUSKAS M-30
8459 MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI M-40
2814 PIOTR KRZYWICKI M-20
8723 MACIEJ KOZIARSKI M-40
8392 PAWEŁ SIKORA M-40
2831 KRZYSZTOF FRĄCKOWIAK M-40
8409 MAREK TRAVNICEK M-40
2863 GEORG LEUCHTENBERGER M-20
2880 MATEUSZ GURKOWSKI M-20
8425 EWA ĆWIKLIŃSKA K-40
2913 ROBERT RADECKI M-60
2929 TZUYANG CHANG M-50
8442 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
2436 JACEK MIĘDLAR M-40
2963 RAFAŁ PETKOWICZ M-40
2979 MICHAŁ MAZUR M-30
2995 DARIUSZ KASPEREK M-50
3011 PATRYK GROCHOWSKI M-30
3439 MARIUSZ SZEWCZYK M-30
3027 CHANGHOO SONG M-40
3043 JAROSŁAW SZWAJLIK M-40
6304 TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
3077 SEBASTIAN MUGDA M-40
8511 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
3093 MAREK POCIECH M-60
6192 MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
3127 MICHAEL RICHARDSON M-40
3390 ŁUKASZ RZEPECKI M-40
8543 ALEKSANDER HANKIEWICZ M-40
3144 KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M-40
3178 JERZY KOZŁOWSKI M-30
3194 TYLER MCSPADDEN M-30
6208 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M-50
3210 PAWEŁ LACHOWSKI M-60
3226 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-50
6240 ROBERT WOJCIESZAK M-50
8576 SEBASTIAN KASPRZAK M-40
8592 PAWEŁ RYBCZAK M-30
3242 MARIA PONIKIEWICZ K-40
8608 ROBERT MAKULEC M-40
3324 ARTUR UMIASTOWSKI M-30
3258 KAMIL ZDZIECHOWSKI M-20
8755 MAREK CELAR M-40
3274 KATARZYNA KOWAL K-40
3308 RAFAŁ NIEWIADOMSKI M-40
6224 OLEKSANDRA KORNIIENKO K-30
8641 RAFAŁ TYDA M-50
8658 TOM PEDEL M-20
2316 KLAUDIJUS INDRELIŪNAS M-40
3570 MAGDALENA KOZIELSKA K-20
3341 MARCIN LEŚKO M-30
8690 DOMINIK BEDNARSKI M-30
8739 SZYMON LEWANDOWSKI M-40
3407 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
3423 MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M-40
3474 DARIUSZ DROHOMIRECKI M-50
3455 JANUSZ KAROLEWSKI M-60
6256 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-50
6142 MARIUSZ SPERCZYŃSKI M-50
3522 PATRYK CHROBOCIŃSKI M-40
8208 DARIUSZ OBARSKI M-40
3538 PRZEMYSŁAW KUŁAK M-30
2500 DEAN HALLIGAN M-40
3554 ŁUKASZ MECHLIŃSKI M-40
6272 BOGDAN FIRIN M-50
3634 ARTUR NAWROT M-40
8560 MAREK KOWALCZYK M-40
2387 DOMINIK WIERZBA M-20
2265 TOMOHIRO ANDO M-40
3586 GRZEGORZ WIERNASZ M-40
3618 WOJCIECH PYTLIK M-30
3602 MICHAŁ GILEWICZ M-30
3854 MARCIN KOLASA M-40
3650 TOMASZ CZAJKA M-40
6288 MARCIN BOROWY M-20
3666 SŁAWOMIR WRZOS M-30
3682 KRZYSZTOF CIKOTO M-40
6176 MARCIN PRZYSIWEK M-30
2533 FAISAL ALRAEESI M-30
6159 KRZYSZTOF KOT M-40
3714 GRZEGORZ KURDZIAŁEK M-40
8494 PIOTR ALEKSIEJUK M-30
8158 PRZEMYSŁAW BIAŁEK M-20
3060 MARTA JANIK K-30
2419 MICHAŁ BORAŃSKI M-20
6320 LEO DYRDAK M-30
3747 KAMIL STOLARSKI M-40
3764 SŁAWOMIR POGOŃSKI M-30
3160 STANISŁAW NEVAR M-30
6372 ANNA BORKOWSKA K-40
6342 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
3780 ALIAKSANDR BAHUK M-40
3806 SEBASTIAN SYRYŃSKI-GIRO M-40
3910 GRZEGORZ ZAWIŚLAŃSKI M-20
3927 RAFAŁ DALEWSKI M-40
3822 MICHAŁ TYSZKIEWICZ M-30
3943 ANNA JAKUBIEC K-30
3838 KAMIL DĄBROWA M-40
6388 ROBERT PARDELA M-50
3960 MARIUSZ TUREK M-30
3977 JAKUB ZAK M-40
3993 JACEK GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
16627 ERIK HALEN M-30