44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI M-40
2114 ŁUKASZ KORTA M-30
16016 AGNIESZKA KURCZUK-SAMODULSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ BARCIK M-30
2066 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-30
- JOCHEN HAEMEL M-50
16096 PAWEŁ SOKALSKI M-50
- MAGDALENA KUSMIERCZYK K-40
2082 JACEK SZYMCZAK M-40
- PIOTR OSTROWSKI M-40
2098 LAURENT LE SCOUR M-50
- RADOSŁAW BOGACZ M-40
- MARCIN WISNIEWSKI M-30
8706 BERNARD WASZCZYK M-40
16032 KRZYSZTOF MIĘTKA M-40
8624 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-50
2131 IREK MAZUR M-50
- MARTA MROCZEK K-40
2199 TOMASZ ROSŁON M-20
- OLGA KUCIŃSKA - BANAT K-30
2150 COLIN CAMPBELL M-40
- JAROSŁAW BRYŁA M-40
2166 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
16048 KRZYSZTOF JAGIEŁŁO M-40
- PIOTR NIEMIRSKI M-20
2182 DAWID SNIEGUCKI M-30
- MONIKA ZAWADZKA K-30
- KACPER RDUCH M-20
2215 JAN WACHNICKI M-50
16064 MICHAŁ MUSIAŁ M-40
- KATARZYNA KASPROWICZ K-20
- GRZEGORZ KURYŁŁO M-50
2232 MAGDALENA ZMINDA K-30
- MACIEJ OKRASA M-40
- JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M-20
- KONRAD KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-60
16080 ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK M-30
2299 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
- ANNA ROGIŃSKA K-40
2317 SYLWIA STANICKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN PIETNICZKA M-30
2335 DOROTA OLESZKIEWICZ K-40
16611 OSCAR ERIKSEN M-20
- KAMIL KUŹMA M-30
901 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
- RAFAŁ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ BORYS M-30
2371 DAWID SERWICKI M-20
- JOANNA OCHREMIAK K-30
2388 WOJCIECH CZARNIAWSKI M-40
16113 TOMASZ MALICKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ NĘDZAREK M-40
- JESÚS DE LEÓN AMADOR M-50
16420 MARIUSZ LESZEK M-40
- JOLANTA GRZEGRZOLKA K-30
2420 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ STRZELCZYK M-40
- ŁUKASZ KOZIKOWSKI M-30
16161 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
- ALICJA RYBARCZYK K-20
- BARTOSZ BIAŁAS M-30
- ADAM SOLIS M-30
16145 MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KRYGIER M-20
- ŁUKASZ KRUSZEWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW STARCZEWSKI M-40
16502 DARIUSZ SEMKŁO M-50
- EKATA SHAH K-30
8477 SZYMON LEWONIEC M-30
- KAROL TRĘBARCZYK M-30
- ANNA NIEMAS K-40
16177 ANNA KUSKOWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
8309 OSKAR SZKUDŁO M-40
16193 DANIEL PUSZKIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ KOKOCKI M-30
8291 ROBERT GŁOWACKI M-40
- MARCIN JERMOLONEK M-30
- ZBYSZEK ŚCISŁOWSKI M-40
16209 MACIEJ MOSZYŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA RYBACKA K-30
- TADEUSZ NAZIM M-70
- BARBARA ANDROSIUK K-40
- GRZEGORZ CZARNECKI M-30
8325 TOMASZ KARPOWICZ M-40
- JUSTYNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ ŚLIWIŃSKI M-40
8343 WOJCIECH KUCYPERA M-30
16241 PIOTR PAWLAK M-40
- ADAM BUCHTA M-40
8359 JAROSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GWORYS M-40
8674 SŁAWOMIR GÓRAK M-40
- FILIP NOWICKI M-40
16257 KRYSTIAN OZDOBA M-20
8375 PAVEL PACHYKOUSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA M-50
16339 AGNIESZKA AKSAMIT-SZUŁAKIEWICZ K-40
8459 MACIEJ WOJTKOWSKI M-40
8723 MACIEJ KOZIARSKI M-40
16273 ŁUKASZ JAŚNIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ DĘBOWSKI M-20
8392 PAWEŁ SIKORA M-40
- JERZY MRZYGŁÓD M-40
8409 MAREK TRAVNICEK M-40
16289 ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ RUTKOWSKI M-30
18 EWA JAGIELSKA K-40
8425 EWA ĆWIKLIŃSKA K-40
16306 WOJCIECH ŁĄCZYŃSKI M-40
- KAROLINA CHARĄŻKA K-40
- ANDREI ANANICH M-20
8442 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
16322 BOGUSŁAW KSYNA M-60
- ANNA WYPYSIŃSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ WAGNER M-30
- MICHAL RZEPKA M-30
16355 PIOTR KANAFA M-40
- ARKADIUSZ STYPULA M-30
8511 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
- AGNIESZKA CYGAN K-40
16371 PAULINA GOŁACKA K-30
- MATEUSZ KWACZYŃSKI M-30
8543 ALEKSANDER HANKIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ MITURA M-30
2266 RADEK KARASIŃSKI M-40
16388 MONIKA WENCEL-BĄK K-30
16404 PAWEŁ BELKA M-30
- JAROSŁAW BŁASZCZAK M-50
2000 ALA SOBCZAK K-50
8576 SEBASTIAN KASPRZAK M-40
8592 PAWEŁ RYBCZAK M-30
- TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
8608 ROBERT MAKULEC M-40
- MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK M-40
8755 MAREK CELAR M-40
- SŁAW NAWROZIDIS M-40
8641 RAFAŁ TYDA M-50
16437 ROBERT GŁOGOWSKI M-30
8658 TOM PEDEL M-20
- JAROSŁAW BABIEC M-40
16453 MACIEJ ŻOŁNACZ M-30
8690 DOMINIK BEDNARSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA SUGIERA K-40
8739 SZYMON LEWANDOWSKI M-40
16469 MIKOŁAJ WĘGLIŃSKI M-30
8773 KAROL BARG M-30
8790 PIOTR BAŁAGA M-50
- ANGELO CAPRARA M-30
8806 KATARZYNA KAWALEC K-40
16485 DARIUSZ TARNOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ SZECÓWKA M-40
2353 FRANCISZEK PIECZARKA M-60
2248 MACIEJ SZCZOTKO M-40
8823 MACIEJ PODSIADŁO M-40
- MICHAL STEPNICKI M-30
2017 MIGUEL VELAYOS LÓPEZ M-20
16225 RAFAŁ ROGULSKI M-40
8839 MARCIN BIEGUN M-40
16518 JACEK GŁAZOWSKI M-50
9092 TOMASZ STARZYNSKI M-50
- NATALLIA MASLOUSKAYA K-40
8855 BARTŁOMIEJ DOROBA M-30
8560 MAREK KOWALCZYK M-40
8906 PAWEŁ MARSZALEK M-30
- MICHAŁ REMBOWSKI M-40
8872 KRZYSZTOF ROSIAK M-30
9060 KAMIL DABKOWSKI M-40
16535 KRZYSZTOF BŁASZKIEWICZ M-40
- MATEUSZ KUZIOŁA M-20
2033 KONRAD SKUPIEŃ M-50
2404 ZDZISŁAW BZDAK M-50
8890 AGATA TOMASZEWSKA K-20
- BARBARA OCHNIK K-30
2049 MICHAŁ KAUTZ M-40
16551 KMK SPECTER K-30
8923 PIOTR KALINOWSKI M-40
16568 MATEUSZ ŻEBROWSKI M-30
8494 PIOTR ALEKSIEJUK M-30
- BOLESŁAW SITEK M-20
8939 RAJMUND NAFALSKI M-40
2283 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
8955 KAMIL WYROSLAK M-30
9011 MAREK WITKOWSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-50
8973 ANETA STELMASZCZYK K-40
8989 MATEUSZ MATYJASIAK M-20
9124 BARTOSZ POTORSKI M-20
- JAKUB COFALSKI M-30
9044 ADAM ALEKSIEJCZUK M-40
9076 MICHAŁ DZIUBIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR BARWIŃSKI M-40
9156 WOJCIECH LIDZBARSKI M-50
9172 GRZEGORZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
9188 KATARZYNA IGNATOWICZ-DĘBSKA K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
1 DAVID METTO M-30
9108 KRZYSZTOF KRZEMIŃSKI M-40
16636 MARCIN MĄDRY M-40