44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- BOGUSŁAW MILKA M-40
6003 GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
- PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KULIŃSKI M-40
8030 MARCIN HUDZIK M-30
- PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- BARTOSZ GOŁASZEWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ MICHALAK M-40
8047 JAKUB HENREWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ CZELEJ M-40
3757 PAULINA JAROSIEWICZ K-40
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-60
8063 ZBIGNIEW FLORECKI M-60
- TOMASZ PAŁKA M-30
- MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
6022 MIŁOSZ SZABELSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
3236 ALIAKSANDR TURCHYN M-20
- MATEUSZ NIEDZIAŁEK M-30
8504 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
- PAULINA ROSZAK-NIEMIRSKA K-20
8217 MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
8096 KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK M-20
- ADAM STĘPIEŃ M-40
- ALEKSANDR KIM M-20
- MACIEJ ŁUKASIAK M-30
3384 HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
- PIOTR TARSAŁA M-20
- STANISŁAW ROJEK M-50
- DANIEL BARANOWSKI M-40
- NORBERT KRAWCZYK M-30
- MARCIN GRUZA M-40
- YOLANDA BERGADA TORTAJADA K-50
6038 RADOSŁAW SZLEMBARSKI M-30
8132 DANIEL KOPRZYWA M-40
- MACIEJ LEONARD ŻYBULA M-30
8151 ARKADIUSZ BARTUSEK M-40
- STANISŁAW KNAFLEWSKI M-50
- MARIUSZ CZAPLEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR ERDMANN M-30
3037 KACPER PIWOWARSKI M-20
8167 BARBARA BAJUR K-30
8716 MICHAŁ PUCHAŁA M-40
- JAROSŁAW SYMKO M-50
6054 JAMES FRICK M-20
- KAMIL ŚLUSARZ M-30
8185 HENRYK KOWALSKI M-70
- SEBASTIAN ŁUKASIK M-30
- JANUSZ GĄTARZ M-40
8201 BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN SZUBERT M-40
- SUSANE CALEGARI K-30
- TOMASZ KONIECKI M-50
6087 MARCIN WOLFF M-50
- PAWEŁ PINGOT M-20
6070 GRACJAN TYLICKI M-20
- PAWEŁ BIADUN M-30
- MARIUSZ ZACHEJA M-40
8267 MIŁOSZ SZKOŁUDA M-20
- ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
8234 CARLOS ORTIZ M-50
- DOMINIKA PUŁTORAK K-20
- ŁUKASZ BIELIŃSKI M-40
8251 SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI M-50
- MARCIN KRUŚWICKI M-30
- ARTUR SZAFRAN M-50
8799 GUILLAUME RENAUDINEAU M-40
- KAMIL SZEWCZYK M-30
- REMIGIUSZ SZUMILAS M-30
- DARIUSZ WODORACKI M-60
8284 KATARZYNA ALICKA K-40
6201 JACEK HANARZ M-40
- MAREK JASKOWSKI M-50
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
8300 MICHAŁ PISAREK M-30
- MARIUSZ SUCHODOLSKI M-50
6103 PABLO VELEZ MEJIA M-30
- ALAN GALUS M-30
6185 MARCIN RĘBIEJEWSKI M-40
- EWA NIEŻURAWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
3548 BEATA ROMAŃCZYK K-40
- MARCIN KOSIÓR M-30
8335 PIOTR MAĆKOWIAK M-40
- WERONIKA WODICZKO K-30
6119 ZBIGNIEW IWAŃCZUK M-50
8352 RADOSŁAW RZEPECKI M-40
8832 MARCIN MACHOŃ M-30
8452 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
8368 MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
9069 JANUSZ KUKLA M-30
3071 PAWEŁ MAZUREK M-40
6135 MAGDALENA PAŁKA K-40
3628 ŁUKASZ LUBOWICKI M-40
3644 EDMUND JASTRZEMBSKI M-50
8401 PIOTR GAWEŁ M-40
8418 KATARZYNA BLOCH K-40
6152 RIKARD SVENSSON M-30
9037 MARCIN RĄBALSKI M-30
8601 JAROSŁAW ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
3005 TOMASZ DWORZAŃSKI M-40
8470 GANESH GIANASE SAMINADIN M-30
3021 ARKADIUSZ FALKIEWICZ M-30
8486 MACIEJ NOWAK M-50
3054 PIOTR GBUREK M-40
8536 MACIEJ ZAJĄC M-30
8748 EWA BUCHALSKA K-50
3087 MARK TWOMEY M-40
3154 ANDRZEJ DUBEL M-40
8520 KRZYSZTOF KOLENDA M-40
3104 BARTOSZ KUZMINSKI M-40
3121 DEIVIDAS MAŽEIKA M-20
8552 TOMASZ LEWCZUK M-50
3612 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M-30
8569 ANIELA BORKOWSKA K-30
3172 STANISŁAW BURZYKOWSKI M-60
3188 KAMIL JARNOT M-30
8585 JAN LEWANDOWSKI M-40
8915 MAREK JABŁOŃSKI M-20
3220 KAMIL PIENIĄŻEK M-30
3351 GRZEGORZ PETRYKOWSKI M-50
3252 TOMASZ SKUBISZ M-40
8617 MATEUSZ GÓRSKI M-30
3268 MICHAŁ PLOCKE M-30
8633 MACIEJ SZYLMAN M-40
3285 MARCIN NOWAK M-40
3302 KRZYSZTOF DOMARADZKI M-30
8651 MICHAŁ KRZOS M-30
3318 JAREK MUCHACKI M-30
8667 EMIL TYSZKO M-30
8683 TOMASZ MALECHA-GERTCHEN M-40
6233 MAREK MAJEWSKI M-40
8699 TOMASZ KACZMAREK M-20
3367 DARIUSZ PIĘTKO M-50
8732 DARIUSZ RADOMIAK M-40
3401 MAREK BOGDOŁ M-30
3417 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDERSKI M-30
6249 ADRIAN KRUPKA M-20
8765 AGNIESZKA WARDAK K-40
3433 MARCIN RÓWNY M-40
3449 MARCIN PRUS M-40
8783 KAMIL SKORUPA M-20
3500 BRENDAN O'MAHONY M-50
8815 TOMASZ GŁOWACKI M-40
3692 MARIUSZ TARASEK M-40
3516 MARCIN GŁOWACKI M-30
6265 FABIAN ŚMITKOWSKI M-50
3532 ZBIGNIEW MARZEC M-30
3564 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ CANTO M-30
9117 PIOTR SZELĄG M-40
8848 ALEKSANDER MYSZKOROWSKI M-50
8948 DANIEL BŁASZKIEWICZ M-40
8318 ŁUKASZ GAJOWIAK M-30
8865 MICHAŁ MROZIŃSKI M-40
3580 MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
3596 MARIUSZ FERENC M-40
6281 GRZEGORZ ADAMCZYK M-40
8014 SØREN PILEGAARD LARSEN M-50
3660 STANISLAS KOSTRZEWSKI M-30
3335 BEATA OBRADOVIĆ K-30
8385 JACEK ŻYCIŃSKI M-70
8899 DARIUSZ NOŻYŃSKI M-40
8434 KRZYSZTOF BADOWSKI M-60
3676 MICHAŁ CHŁYSTEK M-20
8998 RADOSŁAW GAJEWSKI M-40
6297 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-40
3708 TOMASZ WILMAN M-40
8080 JAN PRZEWOZNIAK M-40
6168 SŁAWOMIR KARDASZ M-50
6313 MICHAŁ STECYSZYN M-30
3725 MACIEJ STAWICKI M-40
8932 ONDREJ DVORSKY M-30
3137 BEATA BIENIEK K-50
3741 TOMASZ BRUDEREK M-40
3467 MICHAŁ BOJANOWSKI M-40
3954 DANIEL WIERZBICKI M-40
3204 MONIKA LUTYŃSKA K-40
6329 MAREK WIERZBICKI M-30
8966 SYLWIA OSTAFIJCZYK K-20
3484 EDYTA CZARNECKA K-20
8982 ROBERT JĘDRUSZCZAK M-40
3774 RADOSŁAW PAWELEC M-60
3904 KRZYSZTOF KLĘSK M-30
3800 ARTUR KRZYKWA M-50
3921 KACPER KOSINSKI M-30
3816 KRZYSZTOF ŻYJEWSKI M-30
9133 MICHAIL BUTYLOV M-30
3937 ADAM BRUDEL M-40
6351 ŁUKASZ PRZEPIÓRA M-30
6381 ŁUKASZ PATEREK M-20
3832 OTIS SEILER M-30
9053 MARIUSZ CYGAN M-20
9149 JAROSŁAW DYŚ M-40
9165 JOHN PEARSON M-30
9085 SLAWOMIR NUNES-ZLOTKOWSKI M-40
3848 MICHAŁ ZISKA M-30
3971 ARTUR RUTKOWSKI M-40
9101 KRYSTIAN TABAK M-40
6397 KAROLINA ZAŁĘCKA K-30
3987 JOLA JARCZYŃSKA-DOMINIK K-40