44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2012 KONRAD JAKUBCZAK M-40
2028 PIOTR TKACZ M-30
16011 JACEK KRUPSKI M-50
2044 JAKUB ŁASOCHA M-20
2060 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
16236 MARCIN STRUKOWICZ M-40
16108 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
2330 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-40
2077 MARCIN JOZEFOWICZ M-40
2093 PATRYK PYZEL M-40
2125 MONIKA DUDA K-40
16027 RYSZARDA MAJEWSKA K-60
16043 SIMON JOLLES M-40
2227 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
2161 PAWEŁ ŚWIERKULA M-40
3175 LUIZA STĘPIEŃ-WALAS K-30
2194 DAMIAN DŁUGAJ M-30
2177 BARBARA TUKENDORF K-70
16059 MARCIN STANISZ M-30
2210 JESSICA SHERLOCK-SMITH K-30
2243 ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA K-30
2259 KRYSTIAN KUFEL M-40
2277 RASUOLĖ DRAZDAUSKIENĖ K-50
2727 DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
2312 SOON LIM LEE M-60
16091 SŁAWOMIR PANICZKO M-40
2347 TOMASZ GAWLIK M-50
2366 ADRIAN ŁABĘDŹ M-20
2464 JOANNA RZEMIENIECKA - GRUDZIEŃ K-40
2383 MIROSŁAW ZEZULA M-50
2415 MARCIN MUSZAŁ M-40
2399 MATEUSZ PAKUŁA M-30
16124 TOMASZ WIERZBOWSKI M-20
1027 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF WIEWIÓRA M-30
2960 RAFAŁ FAŁEK M-40
2432 VYTAUTAS BANKUS M-30
2976 STANISŁAW GUMBRYCHT M-30
- PAWEŁ RAMLAU M-30
2448 DARIUSZ RYCIAK M-50
- ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KLUSKA M-30
16140 KONRAD DOLIŃSKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
2496 RENATA WASILEWSKA K-40
- KINGA LENIK K-40
- MAGDALENA ŁUSZCZYK K-30
16156 KRZYSZTOF KONDRAWCEW M-40
- JOANNA MACHOWSKA K-30
- MARTA CZARNECKA K-30
2529 RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI M-40
- BARBARA KOZAKOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA DZIĘCIELSKA K-40
- DARIA DURCZEWSKA K-40
2546 WIOLETA ZAWISTOWSKA K-20
2709 BARTOSZ BOGUSZ M-40
- BOGUSIA BARWIKOWSKA K-40
2562 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
16172 MICHAŁ BABICZ M-40
- ELŻBIETA RÓŻYCKA K-50
2579 MICHAŁ BLASZKOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL LORENCZEWSKI M-40
2595 MARTA OSTROWSKA K-30
- MARCIN GWIŻDŻ M-20
16188 WOJCIECH PANKOW M-30
- ANDRZEJ KORCZYK M-30
2612 SYLWIA DRYMEL K-50
- MARCIN OLSZEWSKI M-40
16546 DOMINIK DRYNIAK M-40
- IWONA KOCHMAN K-50
2628 PIOTR SZARZYŃSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ GRONOWSKI M-40
2644 PRZEMYSŁAW MAREK M-40
- MAGDA KUŁAKOWSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ GRABNY M-30
2677 KRZYSZTOF GRABOWY M-30
- RAFAŁ TATAREK M-30
- ADRIAN DERA M-30
- AGNIESZKA BIELA K-40
- RAFAŁ OWCZARZAK M-40
2109 EUGENE КARS M-40
- WOJCIECH GRACZYK M-20
2745 GRZEGORZ OLESIAK M-40
2763 DANIEL KAPAŁA M-40
- MARIA GAWOR K-30
2779 PIOTR DEC M-40
- WOJCIECH WYDRA M-50
2795 EWELINA STRZEBRAKOWSKA K-30
16268 MATEUSZ KISTER M-30
2811 ŁUKASZ SKRZYPCZAK M-30
- WIOLETA ZAGOŻDŻON K-30
2828 WOJCIECH MIĄSKO M-50
- CLEMENT PIWOWARCZYK M-30
2844 TOMASZ KASPERSKI M-40
- TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI M-30
3074 BARTŁOMIEJ DRYL M-30
16284 ROBERT STASIAK M-40
2860 DOMINIK AGACIŃSKI M-30
2876 ARTUR PINIEWSKI M-40
16301 HUBERT GUZERA M-30
- RUBEN DOMINGUEZ M-40
2894 FABIAN WEDL M-20
- DAVID KHAN M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SKOLMOWSKI M-20
2926 MARCIN KLUZ M-30
2145 HUBERT KRAWCZYK M-20
2942 AGNIESZKA BORYNIK K-40
- ALIAKSANDR SHYMBORSKI M-30
3124 ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
2512 MONIKA MYŚLIWIEC K-30
- TOMASZ BŁACHOWICZ M-40
2992 BARTOSZ BĘBENEK M-20
16334 PAWEŁ TOMCZYKOWSKI M-40
3008 DZMITRY RABUSHKA M-30
- BARTOSZ SAWCZUK M-30
3024 PIOTR PULCHNY M-20
3040 JAROSŁAW GRZYWACZ M-50
16350 JAKUB CZERWONKO M-40
2660 AGATA CZECH K-30
3057 KLEMENTYNA SOBIERAJ K-40
- RYSZARD TYCZYŃSKI M-30
- KONRAD KOZERA M-20
16366 PAULINA BEŁKOWSKA K-30
3107 OLIMPIA KOZIOROWSKA K-30
- KAROL PASEK M-30
2294 APOSTOLOS KYRIAZIS M-50
- MARIUSZ SUMOREK M-30
16383 KONRAD MUCHA M-20
- TOMASZ HINTZ M-40
3157 PAWEŁ BIAŁEK M-30
16399 KRZYSZTOF POLATOWSKI M-40
- KIRYL ULASAU M-20
- PAWEŁ WALCZAK M-30
- TOMASZ FITZERMANN M-40
- BARTOSZ DULIK M-20
16431 MONIKA FLAKOWSKA K-40
- GUILLEMRO QUINTANA M-30
3141 DANIEL ŻUCHOWSKI M-30
16448 MATEUSZ MAZUR M-30
209 ANDRZEJ SZAŁOWSKI M-60
- PAWEŁ JASKUŁA M-40
16464 MATEUSZ ZAWADA M-30
8767 ANETA KIĘDZIŃSKA K-40
16317 DARIUSZ BIAŁOŁĘCKI M-40
- RAFAŁ NOWAK M-40
8785 MATEUSZ PACZKOWSKI M-30
16480 JAROSŁAW BARTOSZEK M-40
16562 TOMASZ CHUMA M-20
8801 MARIUSZ BŁASZCZYK M-30
8817 MIROSŁAW JAŻWICZ M-40
- LUDWIG REITER M-20
9055 MATEUSZ MARJAŃSKI M-30
16497 ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ MAROSZ M-50
16513 JAN CZAPLIŃSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW KOTERBSKI M-30
8834 MAREK POLAK M-50
- MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M-30
8850 OLENA KARLOVA K-40
8867 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-30
16220 WOJCIECH NEUMAN M-20
- TOMASZ ZIELINSKI M-40
16530 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
- MARCIN ROKITA M-30
9039 MIKOŁAJ OSTRZOŁEK M-20
2480 DARIUSZ BERNAŚ M-40
16204 MARCIN KIEREŚ M-40
16252 WOJCIECH STANISŁAWCZYK M-40
8885 WITOLD GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN OSZYWA M-30
8901 JAKUB SZOT M-20
2693 ANGELO MEJIA M-20
- MICHAŁ OSIŃSKI M-30
3090 MICHAŁ LEGIEŃ M-30
16415 JULIA NIKOŁAJUK K-20
8934 KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI M-30
16075 RAFAŁ SZYSZKO M-30
2910 GRZEGORZ SZTYK M-30
- MARIUSZ FELIGA M-40
8950 MARCIN KUSIAK M-40
9022 ADAM KIESZKOWSKI M-30
8968 TOMASZ KOPYRA M-50
8984 JAKUB BUCZYŃSKI M-30
16630 AGATA WIERUSZEWSKA K-40
9119 ADELAJDA SOBOL K-30
- WIOLETTA KOZDRÓJ K-40
9135 WANG LYU M-30
9000 JAKUB BRZOZOWSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
9151 MATEUSZ PACH M-30
9167 JORDAN AKEROYD M-20
9071 GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
9183 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
- GARY BYRNE M-40
9087 TOMASZ GWIZDAŁA M-30
9199 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-70
12 IWONA BERNARDELLI K-20
9103 MARCIN NIEDBAŁA M-30
16605 ROBERT BERNAT M-40
- JACEK MROCZKOWSKI M-40