44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2003 TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
2019 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
8925 MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ M-40
16011 JACEK KRUPSKI M-50
2051 DARIUSZ SIDORCZUK M-50
2152 EWA HAJKOWICZ K-40
16236 MARCIN STRUKOWICZ M-40
16108 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
2068 PATRYK STANISZ M-30
2801 MAŁGORZATA KAJDAS K-30
2084 MARCIN NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
16027 RYSZARDA MAJEWSKA K-60
16043 SIMON JOLLES M-40
2100 PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
2116 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
2406 BOGUSŁAW BOREK M-40
2133 DAVID ZYLA M-40
2168 KAMIL FRUK M-30
2184 TOMASZ ŻOŁĄDEK M-30
16059 MARCIN STANISZ M-30
2201 WOJCIECH BARANOWSKI M-60
2234 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
2217 MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL K-40
3378 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-40
2268 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
32 RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
2301 MONIKA ZUB-LIGEZA K-40
903 GRZEGORZ SURMA M-50
16091 SŁAWOMIR PANICZKO M-40
2338 MICHAŁ DORN M-40
2356 ZBIGNIEW SZUMSKI M-50
2373 TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
2390 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
2285 KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
16124 TOMASZ WIERZBOWSKI M-20
2422 BARTOSZ GRYGOROWICZ M-30
2439 AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
2471 FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
2487 MAGDALENA WAWRZYNEK K-40
16140 KONRAD DOLIŃSKI M-20
2503 DARIUSZ DARKOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA BUKOWIEC K-30
16156 KRZYSZTOF KONDRAWCEW M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M-30
- KAMIL UMIASTOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN KŁOS M-50
2536 ROMA PIEŁOWSKA K-20
- MARCIN ROSA M-30
8908 SZYMON OLEKSIAK M-30
2835 CEZARY BALCERZAK M-50
- ANESTIS AKRITIDIS M-50
2553 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI M-30
16172 MICHAŁ BABICZ M-40
2570 FRANÇOIS BURLACOT M-20
- PAWEŁ KOŚCIŃSKI M-20
2586 JAROSŁAW KIŚLUK M-50
- MATEUSZ TOŁUBIŃSKI M-30
2602 MACIEJ SZCZERBICKI M-30
2901 JAKUB WAŚKO M-20
- PIOTR JEZUSEK M-40
16188 WOJCIECH PANKOW M-30
- RADOSŁAW KRAKOWSKI M-30
2618 MAŁGORZATA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
- TOMASZ KUPCZYK M-40
16546 DOMINIK DRYNIAK M-40
- ROBERT GODLEWSKI M-40
2634 JACEK DĄBROWSKI M-50
- PIOTR SATORA M-50
2650 ADAM BIELICKI M-60
- MICHAŁ NIEWIADOMSKI M-20
2035 SEWERYN TUSIŃSKI M-40
2667 AGNIESZKA ZACHARIASZ K-30
- PAWEŁ KLIMCZYK M-50
2683 MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M-40
2699 CEZARY SŁONECKI M-50
- JAN SOCHA M-60
- MARTA HIŻ K-50
2716 KRZYSZTOF STELMACH M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOŁTYS M-30
2734 PIOTR MUZYKA M-20
3166 KRZYSZTOF RADZIOCH M-40
2751 ANDRZEJ BOGUN M-50
- ROBERT HABIERA M-50
9046 JACEK LUDWICZAK M-50
2769 DAWID TROJANOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ SOWA M-40
2785 JULIA URBAŃCZYK K-40
- MEHDI TAMLI M-40
16268 MATEUSZ KISTER M-30
2819 ALEKSANDRA MARTINOSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ DĘBOWSKI M-20
16284 ROBERT STASIAK M-40
2851 TOMASZ ORŁOWSKI M-30
- JERZY MRZYGŁÓD M-40
- MACIEJ RUTKOWSKI M-30
2867 YULIYA CHASHCHYKHINA K-40
16301 HUBERT GUZERA M-30
2884 MAŁGORZATA ŁUCZAK K-40
- KAROLINA CHARĄŻKA K-40
2917 TOMASZ PAJACZKOWSKI M-40
- MAREK GÓRNIAK M-20
2933 TOMASZ LIJEWSKI M-40
2950 RAFAŁ KUSY M-40
- EWELINA RAŹNIAK K-20
2983 ŁUKASZ SOŁOWIEJ M-40
- AGNIESZKA GRĘBOWICZ K-30
16334 PAWEŁ TOMCZYKOWSKI M-40
2999 KRYSTIAN KŁECZEK M-20
3015 MAŁGORZATA THEUER-CZARNECKA K-50
- ADAM NOWACZYK M-50
3048 ANGELO DI CARLUCCIO M-60
- ADAM ALASZKIEWICZ M-20
16350 JAKUB CZERWONKO M-40
3065 WITOLD MAJ M-40
- DMYTRO VASYLEVYCH M-30
3081 SEBASTIAN AMBROZIAK M-30
3097 TOMASZ GALECHAN M-40
- WIESŁAW MARMON M-30
16366 PAULINA BEŁKOWSKA K-30
8975 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
3114 INDRANIL ROY M-30
3131 JACEK ŚWINIARSKI M-40
- TOMASZ DYBOWSKI M-40
3148 SARAH KNOWLES K-40
16383 KONRAD MUCHA M-20
- MONIKA STĘPNIEWSKA K-30
16399 KRZYSZTOF POLATOWSKI M-40
3182 JAKUB KACZMARCZYK M-20
3198 GRZEGORZ PIETYRA M-40
3214 SEBASTIAN AKUTKO M-40
3230 PETER SVENSSON M-60
- KAROLINA HARASIUK K-20
3246 ROBERT DMOWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ MIERZEJEWSKI M-30
3262 MAREK SPUTO M-30
3278 PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KOZIK K-40
16431 MONIKA FLAKOWSKA K-40
3296 PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI M-40
3312 TOMASZ PUCH M-40
3328 RENÉ HIRZ M-30
16448 MATEUSZ MAZUR M-30
3345 ADAM MARCZYK M-40
3361 TOMASZ SARAT M-30
16464 MATEUSZ ZAWADA M-30
3394 RAFAŁ MACIĄG M-40
- RADOSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-20
3411 KONRAD GAPINSKI M-20
3427 ADAM SZYSZKA M-40
16317 DARIUSZ BIAŁOŁĘCKI M-40
3443 ANDRZEJ WOŹNIAK M-50
16480 JAROSŁAW BARTOSZEK M-40
3459 DAWID KUKLEWICZ M-20
16562 TOMASZ CHUMA M-20
3478 TOMASZ SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA FROŁOW K-40
3494 SZCZEPAN THOMAS M-60
- MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
16497 ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL STOLARSKI M-40
16513 JAN CZAPLIŃSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ GODZISZ M-20
16220 WOJCIECH NEUMAN M-20
2967 MACIEJ CHWIŁOC M-40
16530 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
- HIMANSHU RAJ M-40
- IRYNA HRUSHETSKA K-20
16204 MARCIN KIEREŚ M-40
16252 WOJCIECH STANISŁAWCZYK M-40
2319 RAFAŁ DYBLIK M-40
2455 JAKUB FILIPOWICZ M-20
2250 ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK M-30
8892 WITOLD BREŚ M-40
- AURIO ESPINAS M-40
16415 JULIA NIKOŁAJUK K-20
- MARCIN WRÓBEL M-40
16075 RAFAŁ SZYSZKO M-30
8941 GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI M-40
9126 RADOSŁAW KOBIERSKI M-50
2520 FILIP LITEWKA M-20
8957 MARCIN WYSOKIŃSKI M-40
- JAN PRAŻMOWSKI M-20
8991 OLAF KACPERSKI M-40
16630 AGATA WIERUSZEWSKA K-40
9013 DANIEL WIĄCZEK M-30
- MACIEJ STANKIEWICZ M-40
9029 MAREK RADZIWON M-30
9142 JAROSŁAW STOŃ M-20
- PIOTR SEKUŁA M-40
9158 ŁUKASZ MŁYNARCZYK M-30
9062 PAULINA PRUGAR FUKOWSKA K-30
9078 JAROSŁAW GOZANSKI M-50
9174 RYAN WARE M-20
9190 MARCIN WŁOCZEWSKI M-50
3 SHAMBEL TUFA JIMMA M-30
9094 DAVID CHAMPY M-40
16605 ROBERT BERNAT M-40
- DANIEL BAGIŃSKI M-40
9110 MICHAŁ CHUDY M-30