44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
8016 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
- JAN KRZYSZTOFORSKI M-30
6005 DARIUSZ JAKUĆ M-40
8437 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
- SEBASTIAN FULARSKI M-40
- MACIEJ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
8032 NATALIA SAPALSKA K-30
- JAKUB BYTNIEWSKI M-40
3727 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-40
- JAN ZIMA M-50
8049 MARIUSZ MIKŁASZ M-40
- ROBERT SZULAWSKI M-50
2431 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
- MAREK KOZAK M-40
- JACEK BLICHARZ M-50
- JOANNA SZEWCZUK K-50
- BOGUSŁAW SAWICKI M-50
3089 CIARA MCNALLY K-20
- JAN SKAWSKI M-40
- DOMINIK ŁAWSKI M-40
3174 KATARZYNA MĄCZKA K-40
- TOMASZ KOT M-40
6024 BARBARA BOETCHER K-20
- SEBASTIAN PETRYKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ FIJOŁEK M-40
- BARBARA LAL K-50
3254 MONIKA WÓJCIK K-40
- ANNA WOJCIESZUK K-20
- SZYMON SAWICKI M-30
- ARTUR BANACH M-40
8118 PIOTR STANISZ M-30
- MICHAŁ KRZYŻAN M-30
2365 JADWIGA GŁADYSZ K-60
- KAMIL DĄBEK M-20
2293 MACIEK STÓJ M-30
- EWA KACZOROWSKA K-40
6137 KAROLINA POTOCZNY K-20
2311 ADAM ŻMUDA M-30
- REMIGIUSZ RYBARCZYK M-40
8134 PIOTR WILK M-40
2329 ARTUR KRYSIAK M-30
2875 MARIUSZ PAWELEC M-50
- ŁUKASZ ŚNIEGULA M-30
2346 VĚRA MORAVANSKÁ K-40
- PIOTR STOKŁOSA M-30
8153 RAFAŁ SUJKA M-30
- LUKASZ DRUTEL M-40
- KATARZYNA BRZUSZEK K-30
2382 WOJCIECH ŻAWORONEK M-40
- JAROSŁAW ADAMIAK M-20
8169 DARIUSZ ŁĘPICKI M-30
2398 WOJCIECH PRIMUS M-20
2414 MARIA WACŁAW K-40
- DOMINIK WYSZYŃSKI M-20
8669 MAŁGORZATA SMYK K-40
- DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
8506 ADAM TALAREK M-40
3502 HUBERT KRASUSKI M-30
6283 ANTON GRIBANOW M-30
6056 MARCIN PACZYŃSKI M-20
8187 BERNARD BIEDRON M-60
2447 MICHAŁ NISKI M-50
2561 TOMASZ PODLEWSKI M-40
8236 NATALIA BEDNARSKA K-40
3630 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
2463 ANDRZEJ MARCZYNSKI M-60
2479 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-40
2495 MACIEJ GAWRYŚ M-40
8571 RYSZARD ROPIAK M-70
8219 TOMASZ NEJMAN M-40
2511 OLARI ORM M-30
2545 SALVADOR RAMIREZ SIMON M-30
8253 DOROTA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
2708 BARTEK PAWZUN M-30
2578 ROLAND BRASS M-40
2594 SŁAWOMIR ZAMĘTA M-40
8270 MONIKA MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER K-40
6089 JAROSŁAW POLOCZEK M-40
2611 RADOSŁAW WRÓBEL M-50
2627 ADAM GÓRA M-30
2643 GRZEGORZ PIETRAS M-30
6105 MIROSŁAW TOMASZ CISEK M-50
2659 TOMASZ JASIEWICZ M-40
8320 MICHAŁ JARECKI M-40
2676 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
2941 JERZY STRZELBICKI M-50
2692 TOMASZ NEUMUELLER M-50
8338 MICHAŁ GÓRCZYŃSKI M-40
2726 JACEK DREWNICKI M-40
6121 TOMASZ ZIĘTARA M-40
2975 DANIEL ŚMIECH M-40
2744 MING-LIANG WONG M-40
2762 PAWEŁ KUŚMIERCZYK M-40
2778 MICHAŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
8370 SŁAWOMIR STASZAK M-30
2794 MICHAŁ PRZYBYLSKI M-40
2810 MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
8387 GRZEGORZ PLUCIŃSKI M-40
3614 KONRAD PAWLAK M-30
2827 MARCIN WÓJCICKI M-40
2843 MATEUSZ SOKÓŁ M-30
8404 MAREK ŻAK M-30
6154 PAWEŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
3073 MACIEJ JASIŃSKI M-30
8420 TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI M-40
6331 JACEK KŁOS M-50
2925 PAWEŁ RYTAROWSKI M-50
8538 GRZEGORZ WARDECKI M-30
6171 MARCIN BIS M-40
2959 CHRISTIAN ADRIAN AVALOS M-40
2991 MARIUSZ BULIK M-40
3007 EWA DWORZAŃSKA K-40
3023 SOFIA TYNSKA K-30
3039 PAWEŁ KOTULA M-30
8522 MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K-30
3056 SŁAWOMIR ANDRIAN M-30
8489 ALEKSANDRA MIKŁASZEWICZ K-20
6187 KAMIL WNUK M-30
3106 DANIEL KĘDZIOR M-20
3123 RAFAŁ KARCZMARZ M-40
8286 JOANNA RAJCHERT K-40
8554 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDER M-30
3156 PABLO MOYA PEREZ M-40
3287 ANTONIO ROJAS GÓMEZ M-60
2909 OLYA ROZDAIHORA K-30
6203 KRZYSZTOF MALINOWSKI M-50
3190 MACIEJ LEWICKI M-20
3206 ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
8587 DANUTA MANTERYS K-50
3222 MATE GERGELY M-30
2528 ANNA OSUCH K-30
3238 ARTUR HABER M-50
8603 ARKADIUSZ MIKOŁAJCZAK M-30
8653 ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-50
3759 MACIEJ JĘDRACHOWICZ M-30
8619 JULIA ADASIEWICZ K-20
3270 JOANNA RADZISZEWSKA K-40
3694 KRUM ANGELOV KRUMOV M-40
6219 PAWEŁ KULAWIAK M-30
8636 TATIANA SMETANINA K-30
3304 JAKUB KLIWISON M-30
6072 KASIA OLESZCZAK K-30
8302 NATALIA CHOLEWA K-20
3320 JAREK CZORNIK M-40
3140 TOMASZ LEWANDROWSKI M-30
3337 BARTOSZ CZAJKOWSKI M-20
8685 ZDZISŁAW GREŃ M-50
3353 WOJCIECH MOGILSKI M-50
8701 PAWEŁ DZIURUŃ M-30
6235 KÉVIN GODAYOL M-30
3369 ŁUKASZ GAŁAN M-40
8718 ANDRZEJ KIEŁT M-40
3386 DOMINIK RABIJ M-20
8734 MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
3403 MACIEJ STRZYŻEWSKI M-40
8750 PIOTR TKACZYK M-30
3419 MACIEK LACHOWSKI M-30
3435 TOMASZ CIERPISZEWSKI M-30
8454 ANNA ŚLUSARCZYK K-40
3451 PAWEŁ BUDZYŃ M-40
3469 BOGUSŁAW NYCZ M-30
3486 TOMASZ JANTA M-30
2859 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZAK M-30
3518 ADAM NIEDOŚPIAŁ M-30
6267 PAUL KRASZEWSKI M-40
3534 MATEUS FERREIRA M-30
8098 MARCIN DULIŃSKI M-40
6040 TOMASZ MAJTYKA M-50
8203 MAREK WIERGOWSKI M-50
3550 DAREK SEMENOWICZ M-40
3566 PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ M-40
6315 MICHAŁ KULIK M-40
3582 ANTON LUNDBERG M-40
8472 CARLOS MEJIA TULA M-40
3598 JOHNNY ANDERSEN M-60
3802 ALEKSANDER JARUSZEWICZ M-20
6251 BARTEK GÓRSKI M-30
3678 JUN KARASAWA M-50
8082 SERHII TABOLIN M-60
6299 KATARZYNA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
8065 ZAKARIA EL HAJJAMI - GNIEWEK M-40
3710 ROBERT DUKAT M-40
2893 MONIKA KUBALA K-40
8354 ERNEST SOCZAWA M-30
3743 GRZEGORZ GAJ M-40
2276 MICHAŁ SOWA M-30
3906 IRENA ALEKSA K-30
3776 JACEK TROJANOWSKI M-40
3923 MAGDALENA PRZYBYLSKA-FRONC K-20
3818 DOMINIK IMIOŁEK M-30
3939 JAN SKOCZYLAS M-20
6383 JOSE GUGLIELMI M-50
3834 JAKUB BURDACH M-20
6353 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-60
3956 MAREK BISZTYGA M-40
3850 MATEUSZ KOPA M-30
3973 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-50
6399 CEZARY CHMIELEWSKI M-50
3989 TIMON AEGLER M-20