44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2003 TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
2019 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
16011 JACEK KRUPSKI M-50
2051 DARIUSZ SIDORCZUK M-50
2152 EWA HAJKOWICZ K-40
16236 MARCIN STRUKOWICZ M-40
16108 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
2068 PATRYK STANISZ M-30
2801 MAŁGORZATA KAJDAS K-30
2084 MARCIN NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
16027 RYSZARDA MAJEWSKA K-60
16043 SIMON JOLLES M-40
2100 PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
2116 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
3621 MICHAŁ ESTEBAN ŁOJKO M-30
2406 BOGUSŁAW BOREK M-40
2133 DAVID ZYLA M-40
2168 KAMIL FRUK M-30
2184 TOMASZ ŻOŁĄDEK M-30
16059 MARCIN STANISZ M-30
2201 WOJCIECH BARANOWSKI M-60
2234 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
2217 MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL K-40
2268 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
32 RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
2301 MONIKA ZUB-LIGEZA K-40
903 GRZEGORZ SURMA M-50
16091 SŁAWOMIR PANICZKO M-40
2338 MICHAŁ DORN M-40
2356 ZBIGNIEW SZUMSKI M-50
3377 MARK SMITH M-40
2373 TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
2982 SYLWIA JAKÓBCZYK K-40
2390 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
2285 KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
16124 TOMASZ WIERZBOWSKI M-20
9109 MARCIN ZYCHALAK M-40
2422 BARTOSZ GRYGOROWICZ M-30
2439 AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
2471 FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
2487 MAGDALENA WAWRZYNEK K-40
16140 KONRAD DOLIŃSKI M-20
2503 DARIUSZ DARKOWSKI M-40
16156 KRZYSZTOF KONDRAWCEW M-40
3311 STANISŁAW GAŁCZYNIAK M-40
2536 ROMA PIEŁOWSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ MICHOWICZ M-20
3197 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
- MICHAŁ BUJARSKI M-30
9125 YULIIA POLIAKOVA K-30
2553 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- DARIUSZ KASPRZYK M-50
16172 MICHAŁ BABICZ M-40
2570 FRANÇOIS BURLACOT M-20
- KRZYSZTOF BRZEZINA M-40
2586 JAROSŁAW KIŚLUK M-50
2602 MACIEJ SZCZERBICKI M-30
- DARIUSZ LASZCZYNSKI M-40
16188 WOJCIECH PANKOW M-30
- ADAM MIKOŚ M-30
2618 MAŁGORZATA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
- ROBERT KONSTANTY M-40
16546 DOMINIK DRYNIAK M-40
- JOANNA BIAŁOŃCZYK K-30
2834 MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-50
2634 JACEK DĄBROWSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ BIELECKI M-20
2650 ADAM BIELICKI M-60
2866 MACIEJ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR GRZYBEK M-40
2035 SEWERYN TUSIŃSKI M-40
2667 AGNIESZKA ZACHARIASZ K-30
- FILIP CHYŁKOWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ OWCZARCZYK M-30
2683 MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M-40
- MARLENA WŁODKOWSKA K-20
2699 CEZARY SŁONECKI M-50
- MARTA HIŻ K-50
2716 KRZYSZTOF STELMACH M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOŁTYS M-30
2734 PIOTR MUZYKA M-20
2751 ANDRZEJ BOGUN M-50
- ROBERT HABIERA M-50
2883 BARTŁOMIEJ KALATA M-30
2769 DAWID TROJANOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ SOWA M-40
2785 JULIA URBAŃCZYK K-40
- MEHDI TAMLI M-40
16268 MATEUSZ KISTER M-30
2817 PRZEMYSŁAW WEWIÓR M-30
- PAWEŁ DĘBOWSKI M-20
16284 ROBERT STASIAK M-40
2850 MICHAŁ IWANEK M-40
- JERZY MRZYGŁÓD M-40
- MACIEJ RUTKOWSKI M-30
16301 HUBERT GUZERA M-30
- KAROLINA CHARĄŻKA K-40
2916 ADAM DZIWIREK M-40
- MAREK GÓRNIAK M-20
2932 ROB VAN EETVELT M-20
2949 JAN SOCHA M-60
- EWELINA RAŹNIAK K-20
- AGNIESZKA GRĘBOWICZ K-30
2998 JAN TOMASZEWSKI M-30
16334 PAWEŁ TOMCZYKOWSKI M-40
3014 ARKADIUSZ GOŁUCH M-40
- ADAM NOWACZYK M-50
3047 NAIKE EISELE K-20
3030 WITOLD SZARSZEWSKI M-60
3637 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
- ADAM ALASZKIEWICZ M-20
3147 MARCIN ROGALA M-20
16350 JAKUB CZERWONKO M-40
- DMYTRO VASYLEVYCH M-30
3080 NIKODEM PRZYBYŁKO M-30
- WIESŁAW MARMON M-30
16366 PAULINA BEŁKOWSKA K-30
3096 FRANCISZEK ZIELIŃSKI M-60
3113 MICHAŁ ZIARA M-30
3130 MARTYNA MOLKA K-30
3360 BEATA HEROMIŃSKA K-40
- TOMASZ DYBOWSKI M-40
16383 KONRAD MUCHA M-20
- MONIKA STĘPNIEWSKA K-30
16399 KRZYSZTOF POLATOWSKI M-40
3165 NATALIA DANKEVITŠ K-50
3181 PIOTR MISIAK M-30
3213 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
- KAROLINA HARASIUK K-20
3245 DAMIAN ŁATA M-30
3525 NICOLAS MILTIADOUS M-30
3261 PIOTR ŚCIRKA M-50
- BARTOSZ MIERZEJEWSKI M-30
3277 WOJCIECH ULITKO M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KOZIK K-40
16431 MONIKA FLAKOWSKA K-40
3295 FRANCISZEK GRZEGORCZYK M-40
3064 KAROL BARANOWSKI M-30
3327 ROBERT PISARSKI M-40
16448 MATEUSZ MAZUR M-30
9028 ADAM JEŻ M-40
3573 KAROL OLSZEWSKI M-20
16464 MATEUSZ ZAWADA M-30
3393 DOROTA TARNAWSKA K-40
- RADOSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-20
3410 PAWEŁ SZLACHTA M-30
3426 RAFAŁ PĘKALA M-30
16317 DARIUSZ BIAŁOŁĘCKI M-40
3442 PIOTR SUŁKOWSKI M-50
16480 JAROSŁAW BARTOSZEK M-40
3458 ANDRZEJ MUSZYŃSKI M-40
16562 TOMASZ CHUMA M-20
- KATARZYNA FROŁOW K-40
3493 DARIUS RAKAUSKAS M-50
- MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
3509 MAREK FILUSCH M-50
16497 ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL STOLARSKI M-40
16513 JAN CZAPLIŃSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ GODZISZ M-20
3541 MICHAŁ KĄKOLECKI M-50
3557 GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI M-50
16220 WOJCIECH NEUMAN M-20
16530 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
- HIMANSHU RAJ M-40
3589 WERONIKA SOBANIEC K-20
3605 ANDRZEJ KRASUSKI M-60
- IRYNA HRUSHETSKA K-20
16204 MARCIN KIEREŚ M-40
16252 WOJCIECH STANISŁAWCZYK M-40
2319 RAFAŁ DYBLIK M-40
2455 JAKUB FILIPOWICZ M-20
2250 ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK M-30
2900 JOANNA SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA K-40
- AURIO ESPINAS M-40
16415 JULIA NIKOŁAJUK K-20
- MARCIN WRÓBEL M-40
16075 RAFAŁ SZYSZKO M-30
8940 WOJCIECH KNOP M-30
9141 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
9012 MARIUSZ KLIMOWICZ M-50
2966 KRZYSZTOF BERK M-50
2520 FILIP LITEWKA M-20
8956 RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M-40
8974 PAWEŁ SZCZOTKA M-50
- JAN PRAŻMOWSKI M-20
8990 MIKOŁAJ LECH M-30
16630 AGATA WIERUSZEWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ STANKIEWICZ M-40
3229 ADAM PACHLA M-40
9045 ANDRZEJ CZECHOROWSKI M-40
9061 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-40
- PIOTR SEKUŁA M-40
9173 PIOTR MELON M-20
9093 MATEUSZ KRZYŻAGÓRSKI M-30
9077 TOMAS KAROSAS M-30
9190 MARCIN WŁOCZEWSKI M-50
3 SHAMBEL TUFA JIMMA M-30
16605 ROBERT BERNAT M-40
- DANIEL BAGIŃSKI M-40