44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
8005 ELA GAWŁOWSKA K-30
2016 IRENEUSZ MENDREK M-40
2610 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
2032 MAGDALENA MOSKWA K-40
8021 TOMASZ KOŚLA M-50
8069 DAWID OKRÓJ M-30
2482 MARTA KRAWCZYK K-20
2048 AGNIESZKA RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA K-20
2064 MACIEJ CYNTA M-30
8037 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
2272 KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI M-50
2080 MARCIN PIENIAK M-30
6010 MARCIN PŁACHTA M-30
2096 GRZEGORZ KALINOWSKI M-40
8053 RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
2112 WALDEMAR DĘBOWSKI M-30
2128 MONIKA LATA K-40
2144 GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
2354 ADAM LIPSKI M-20
2160 ANDRZEJ BOLISĘGA M-40
2176 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-40
2192 ANNA WOJDAK K-40
8101 PIOTR MURCZEK M-40
2208 ŁUKASZ ŁATKA M-30
3490 KAMILA BARTOSIK-BUDECKA K-30
2224 TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI M-30
2240 DAREK GRZĄDZIEL M-40
2304 KORDIAN JUSZKIEWICZ M-30
2256 MACIEJ SZEREMETA M-30
3218 ALEKSANDRA KUICH K-40
3378 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-40
8117 ADAM BIŁGORAJSKI M-20
2288 AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK K-40
8133 MICHAŁ ŻOŁYNIAK M-30
16443 WOJCIECH TOCHOWICZ M-40
2320 LOUIS HOFFREUMON M-30
6042 TOMASZ WÓJCIK M-40
2338 MICHAŁ DORN M-40
8149 DAWID SKRABURSKI M-30
8181 JAROSŁAW PIETRAS M-50
2370 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-40
8165 JAKUB MOSKAL M-30
2386 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-40
2402 RAFAŁ PONIKWIA M-30
- JESÚS DE LEÓN AMADOR M-50
2450 KATARZYNA KWAPISZ CICHOWSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH WANAT M-50
2418 ZYGMUNT MICHALIK M-50
2802 JACEK KRONER M-30
- ANNA GAWRON K-40
2434 CAHOREAU SÉBASTIEN M-40
16186 ZBIGNIEW ZALECH M-40
- TOMASZ PODLEWSKI M-40
- ALICJA RYBARCZYK K-20
2466 DANIEL NAROŻNIAK M-20
6058 WOJCIECH SZYBKA M-60
- LUKASZ MALISZEWSKI M-30
- JACEK ZAREBA M-30
2498 STANISŁAW HOSANIAK M-40
- KATERINA MATOUSOVA K-40
16154 DANIEL JOHNSON M-20
2514 IGOR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ ZACHEJA M-40
16411 KAMIL STĘPIEŃ M-30
16250 JOANNA PREISS K-30
6074 CHRISTIAN MŁYNAREK M-30
- GRZEGORZ GAWROŃSKI M-40
2530 BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ NAUMIUK M-30
- MAGDALENA GAJEK K-30
16170 SONIA ZIEMBA-DOMAŃSKA K-30
2546 WIOLETA ZAWISTOWSKA K-20
- ANDRZEJ WRZEŚNIEWSKI M-50
2562 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
- RYSZARD RÓŻYCKI M-60
2578 ROLAND BRASS M-40
- MARZENA SEMENIUK K-30
6234 RAFAŁ WŁODARCZYK M-30
2626 ZBIGNIEW BIEDERKA M-60
2594 SŁAWOMIR ZAMĘTA M-40
6090 PIOTR KAPELA M-40
- KRZYSIEK MICHALSKI M-30
- NATAN GÓRECKI M-30
16202 MARK RANDELL M-40
2642 JAN-JAKOB ZBINIEWICZ M-30
2658 ANNA NAKONIECZNA K-30
6106 MAREK ZDZIECH M-30
- MAREK WOJTKOWSKI M-40
2770 PAWEŁ CHŁOPIK M-40
16218 GONCALO VELOSO M-50
- TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M-30
2674 AGNIESZKA MURACH K-50
- CЕРГЕЙ АМЕЛЬКО M-40
2690 ALENA ŠKVÁNOVÁ K-20
16234 ANDRZEJ BARTUZI M-50
- MARLENA WŁODKOWSKA K-20
2706 ROBERT KULIGOWSKI M-40
- ALICJA GÓRSKA K-40
2722 PAWEŁ ZDZIECHOWICZ M-40
- MARIUSZ ZABIELEWICZ M-30
6122 MICHAŁ BIEGAJ M-40
2738 RAFAŁ ADAMCZYK M-30
16427 KAROL KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF GWORYS M-40
2754 WOJCIECH ROBIŃSKI M-30
3506 MACIEJ GIL M-30
16314 KRZYSZTOF PODOLAK M-30
2786 MARCIN GRODZKI M-20
- JAKUB TROJAN M-30
16266 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- JACEK BACZKURA M-40
6138 KRZYSZTOF CHOCHOWSKI M-30
2818 PAWEŁ DĘBOWSKI M-20
- KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI M-40
2834 MICHAŁ KOPISTECKI M-40
16282 MAREK KOCIĘCKI M-40
3074 BARTŁOMIEJ DRYL M-30
2850 MICHAŁ IWANEK M-40
2866 ALEKSANDRA JAROCKA K-30
6154 PAWEŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
2882 MATEUSZ GŁAŻEWSKI M-30
- BARTEK STROZEK M-40
2898 KRZYSZTOF WĘGLEWSKI M-40
- DAVID KHAN M-40
2930 MARCIN PŁUCIENNIK M-40
2914 OLGA KOWALUNAS-BEM K-30
- ALEX WILSON M-40
2946 HERBERT MAKUCH M-40
16298 JONATHAN SIDDONS M-50
6170 ALIAKSEI VASILEUSKI M-40
- АЛЕКСАНДР ОСАДЧИЙ M-60
2962 PAWEŁ STYPUŁA M-30
2978 JO RUYMEN M-30
16330 RAFAŁ FILIPEK M-30
2994 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M-20
3010 RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR GŁOGOWSKI M-40
3026 BARTOSZ TIUTIUNIK M-40
- KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
3042 DANIEL POLNY M-50
3090 KAMIL CZARNIECKI M-20
16346 SŁAWOMIR RUSAK M-50
3058 PAVEL AVERIN M-30
- ROMAN KOLODZIEJ M-50
- KONRAD KOZERA M-20
6186 MICHAŁ BIEGAJSKI M-40
16362 TOMASZ WIECZOREK M-50
16379 MATEUSZ TOMKOWSKI M-30
3154 ANDRZEJ DUBEL M-40
3106 DANIEL KĘDZIOR M-20
16507 AGA NGUYEN K-40
3122 WOJCIECH OCHAŁ M-30
6250 LILIANA SZELIGA K-50
3138 MARIUSZ SUMOREK M-30
- MICHAŁ MITURA M-30
- PIOTR KUCZYŃSKI M-30
3170 KAMIL KRAWCZYK M-30
6202 ADERBAL VIEIRA M-50
3186 EDWARD KOSAŁKA M-50
16395 KRYSTIAN PETRYK M-20
3202 MOHAMED BELHATTAB M-30
- SEVAG FORMELLA M-20
2000 ALA SOBCZAK K-50
3234 PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-20
3250 MARCIN AUGUSTYN M-40
- TOMASZ KMITA M-30
3266 MARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-40
6218 ŁUKASZ PRZYCHODZKI M-40
- BARTOSZ DULIK M-20
3346 MICHAŁ GRYGIER M-40
3282 MATEUSZ CHUDZIK M-30
3298 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-40
- OLGA ZATOŃ K-30
3314 RAFAŁ PIECHOTA M-40
6026 CARMELO VENTRE M-50
- ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK M-40
16459 KRZYSZTOF SITKO M-30
3330 LESZEK HORWATH M-30
3570 MAGDALENA KOZIELSKA K-20
3362 BERNADETTA SARAT K-30
- JUSTYNA SUGIERA K-40
3394 RAFAŁ MACIĄG M-40
3410 PAWEŁ SZLACHTA M-30
3426 RAFAŁ PĘKALA M-30
3442 PIOTR SUŁKOWSKI M-50
16475 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-50
3474 DARIUSZ DROHOMIRECKI M-50
3458 ANDRZEJ MUSZYŃSKI M-40
- JOE CHRISTOPHER M-30
16491 ANDRZEJ SZECÓWKA M-40
- MATEUSZ GNIADZIK M-30
3522 PATRYK CHROBOCIŃSKI M-40
6266 TOMASZ FRANKOWSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ MARCINIAK M-40
8085 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-50
3538 PRZEMYSŁAW KUŁAK M-30
- PIOTR RZASA M-30
- NATALLIA MASLOUSKAYA K-40
3554 ŁUKASZ MECHLIŃSKI M-40
16523 PAWEŁ SARWAS M-30