44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2813 MAGDALENA ŚLIWKA K-30
16007 MATEUSZ ZABURKO M-30
2031 MIKOŁAJ MAKOWSKI M-40
2064 MACIEJ CYNTA M-30
2080 MARCIN PIENIAK M-30
16023 KACPER BIELAK M-20
6027 GRZEGORZ CELBAN M-40
6010 MARCIN PŁACHTA M-30
2096 GRZEGORZ KALINOWSKI M-40
1039 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-70
2369 RAFAŁ STAŃCZYKOWSKI M-30
2112 WALDEMAR DĘBOWSKI M-30
2128 MONIKA LATA K-40
2148 AGNIESZKA NATKANIEC K-40
2164 KAROL PRZEMUS M-20
3177 KINGA WIATROWSKA K-30
2180 JUSTYNA CHAŁOŃSKA K-40
16055 RADOSŁAW BIEDRZYCKI M-40
2197 COLLEEN DAVIE K-40
2230 KATARZYNA TASZ K-30
16071 DAMIAN NIEMCZYK M-30
2263 MAGDALENA ZAWILIŃSKA-PANKIEWICZ K-40
2280 WOJCIECH JAKUBCZAK M-40
2297 MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI M-30
16087 MARIUSZ BIERNACKI M-50
2315 TOMASZ ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
2729 ALBIN GÓRSKI M-30
2333 MATEUSZ JAKUBIEC M-30
2350 GRZEGORZ KULAWIK M-40
6043 KATARZYNA WOJTAL K-30
16104 ARTUR OGIŃSKI M-30
2402 DARIUSZ STĘPNIEWSKI M-50
2386 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-40
16120 HUBSON KALMAN M-30
2418 ZYGMUNT MICHALIK M-50
2467 MAREK NAPIERAŁA M-40
2451 RAFAŁ KUTA M-40
6059 MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
16136 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-50
2483 TOMASZ DABEK M-40
2582 MACIEJ GOLIS M-30
3553 JERZY DUDENKO M-40
3837 AGNIESZKA RĄB K-40
2515 DOROTA RACZYŃSKA K-40
2663 MAREK NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
6076 KAMIL CHOŁUJ M-30
16411 KAMIL STĘPIEŃ M-30
2532 ADAM BINIEK M-40
2435 MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI M-40
2549 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M-40
16168 JOANNA WESENBERG - KASZUBOWSKA K-40
2598 JELENA SIPUNOVA K-30
6092 MARIUSZ KOWALEWSKI M-30
16216 ADAM PRZEWROCKI M-40
2614 JAN MŁYNARCZYK M-40
16200 JERZY BORKOWSKI M-70
2630 ŁUKASZ BUCZYŃSKI M-30
2646 ARKADIUSZ NAKONIECZNY M-30
2781 ALAN SZYWALSKI M-30
6108 ŁUKASZ BIAŁKOWSKI M-30
2679 ANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-40
16232 PRZEMYSŁAW BORO M-30
3505 ANDRZEJ MISZCZUK M-40
2695 KATARZYNA WÓJCIK K-40
3092 MAREK PURZYCKI M-50
2711 KAROLINA RADOMSKA K-40
16427 KAROL KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
16248 ANNA FELSKA K-50
6124 TYMOTEUSZ SROKA M-20
2747 KRYSTIAN KUJAWA M-40
2765 STEVEN DICKSON M-30
2797 JAN KORDEK M-60
2846 KAMIL PONIEWIERSKI M-20
16264 PAULA BORCZ K-20
2047 ROMAN KOWALSKI M-40
2830 ADAM KOTECKI M-40
16280 KRYSTIAN KAZIL M-30
3209 MICHAŁ GŁÓWKA M-30
6140 WOJCIECH SOBCZAK M-50
2862 RYSZARD BOGDAN M-70
16296 RAFAŁ ŻÓŁTAŃSKI M-30
16184 ROBERT TUROWSKI M-40
2879 URSZULA BOUBLEJ K-40
2896 PATRYK RACZYŃSKI M-20
16313 BOGDAN MANDA M-50
2912 GRZEGORZ MAJEWSKI M-50
6157 KAMIL ZAWADKA M-30
2928 ANTONIO JOSE MARINO CAMPOS M-50
2015 ANTONINA KOT K-20
2944 ARTUR SZWEJDA M-20
2962 PAWEŁ STYPUŁA M-30
2978 JO RUYMEN M-30
- MONIKA TOMKOWIAK K-20
16330 RAFAŁ FILIPEK M-30
2994 ADAM DRĄCZKOWSKI M-20
212 WOJCIECH PASEK M-60
3010 RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ PYZA M-20
6174 ŁUCJA BILSKA K-30
3026 BARTOSZ TIUTIUNIK M-40
- ADAM MERMER M-30
3042 DANIEL POLNY M-50
16346 SŁAWOMIR RUSAK M-50
3059 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M-30
- MARIUSZ MAZUR M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BANEK M-50
16362 TOMASZ WIECZOREK M-50
16379 MATEUSZ TOMKOWSKI M-30
6190 ODETTA OSTAPCZUK K-50
3109 KAMIL ŻAK M-20
- SZYMON MARCINKOWSKI M-40
3126 ALEKSANDRA SZYMAŃSKA -JANICKA K-30
- EWELINA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
3143 ROBERT SMODEREK M-50
3389 JACEK RZEPLIŃSKI M-50
3159 RYSZARD MĄCZKA M-40
- ANKA LUTY LEGUTKO K-40
16460 KATARZYNA DRÓŻDŻ K-30
16542 PAWEŁ PIECZONKA M-30
3193 MARTA ZABŁOCKA K-30
16395 KRYSTIAN PETRYK M-20
- PIOTR LIBER M-40
3569 KRZYSZTOF PANEK M-50
- KLAUDIUSZ KULAK M-40
3241 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
3257 AGNIESZKA PYZEL K-50
- KAROL GÓRNY M-40
3273 RADOSŁAW CHODNICKI M-40
3617 WOJCIECH OSIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA FRANK-DEMBIŃSKA K-40
6222 MIROSŁAW GRABOWICZ M-60
3291 JAKUB WIECHA M-20
3307 ANTON KARNEVICH M-40
3585 RENATA MATEŃKO K-40
16444 MATEUSZ SZYCHTA M-20
- RAJMUND GÓRECKI M-40
3323 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK M-40
3340 MARTA SZEWCZYK K-20
3356 ARKADIUSZ KAIM M-40
3373 PAWEŁ MACISZEWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ ZYDORCZAK M-40
6238 WALDEMAR BRAUN M-50
3406 URSZULA JANKOWSKA K-40
3422 ANDRZEJ MROZICKI M-50
3438 KINGA ZBICIAK K-20
16476 BARTOSZ CZECH M-30
6254 PIOTR MACHAŁOWSKI M-40
- NATALIA RACZYŃSKA K-20
3473 DAMIAN RYBAK M-20
16525 MACIEK NAWROCKI M-20
2213 KENNETH CASEY M-50
- JUSTYNA FELCYN K-30
16493 WALDEMAR POŁACIK M-30
3521 MACIEJ SULERZYCKI M-20
- LINA KARICHENSKAYA K-40
16509 PRZEMYSŁAW WALASEK M-40
- FILIP RYBOŁOWIK M-30
3537 ANDRZEJ KUBASZCZYK M-50
- DOMINIK MALIK M-20
2499 MONIKA ORACKA K-40
16152 RUSLAN BILAVA M-30
2566 ADAM FIGURSKI M-30
3633 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN M-40
6206 MICHAŁ TYSZKA M-40
3601 TATSIANA KRAVETS K-30
- TOMASZ MAKUCH M-50
3649 PIOTR KOWAL M-20
3489 PRZEMYSŁAW HERZBERG M-30
2246 PIOTR BESSER M-50
3665 JAKUB CHOJNACKI M-40
3076 CZESŁAW PELC M-60
- ALA SOBCZAK K-50
3681 ARTUR POLAK M-40
16039 KAMIL ZAJKOWSKI M-20
3454 AGNIESZKA KERNER K-50
3697 WOJCIECH CZERNECKI M-40
16558 JACEK KŁECZEK M-50
3713 TOMASZ BAŃKA M-40
- IZABELA MALINOWSKA K-30
3730 MARCIN SZÓSTAK M-50
16575 MATEUSZ BATOR M-30
3746 PAWEŁ SARAMAK M-20
3763 PIOTR ZACHURA M-30
- SEBASTIAN MITER M-20
3805 KONRAD STEFAŃSKI M-40
3909 EMILIA BORAWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ WIĘCŁAW M-50
3926 ARKADIUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
3821 ORTWIN JAUNICH M-30
3942 MICHAŁ KACPRZYK M-30
- ANDREW MELNIKAU M-30
3779 RAMAN KATOLIKAU M-30
3959 PAWEŁ DZIEDZIUL M-30
3853 JAN FRĄCZAK M-40
16 BETTY CHEPKWONY K-20
3976 JACEK OBOLEWICZ M-30
- JAKUB SYTA M-40
3992 AGNIESZKA KOSTRZEWSKA K-20
16626 MACIEJ TARNOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ POTPACZUK M-30