44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- TARAS ZARUBA M-30
- WŁODZIMIERZ WOJTEK SZYMANKIEWICZ M-50
- TOMASZ KONIECKI M-50
- EUGIENIUSZ KADO M-70
- ADAM ALASZKIEWICZ M-20
- RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA CZARNECKA K-30
- MICHAŁ JURKIEWICZ M-20
- ANESTIS AKRITIDIS M-50
- KAROL KAWA M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC M-40
- DAWID KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA M-40
- АЛЕКСАНДР ОСАДЧИЙ M-60
- RENATO BARROS M-40
- ARTUR SOJA M-50
- DAMIAN KOT M-20
- WOJCIECH WANAT M-50
- TOMASZ KRYGIER M-20
- MATEUSZ KĘSKA M-20
- STANISLAW PISKOZUB M-20
- JAROSŁAW STARCZEWSKI M-40
- KACPER WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ HINTZ M-40
- EWA JURCZYK K-40
- SEAN JACKSON M-30
- MARCIN WRÓBEL M-40
- DARIUSZ STAWIKOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
- MATEUSZ KĄDZIELAWA M-30
- AGNIESZKA GRĘBOWICZ K-30
- EWELINA LIPIŃSKA K-30
- DARIUSZ GRĄDEK M-50
- MAREK KWIECIEŃ M-30
- BARTOSZ SAWCZUK M-30
- ALA SOBCZAK K-50
- JACEK MROCZKOWSKI M-40
- DAWID SZEPIELAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ MITUŁA M-30
- MIROSŁAW BROCŁAWIK M-40
- ADRIANNA GLEGOŁA K-20
- IRENEUSZ MACIK M-40
- MONIKA ZAWADZKA K-30
- KAMIL BEK M-20
- KONRAD WIĘCŁAW M-30
- LUDWIG REITER M-20
- KRZYSZTOF CIESZKO M-30
- NATALIA MAGRETA - ŁUPIŃSKA K-40
- MALWINA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- JAKUB JANYST M-40
- ROBERT LITWINIUK M-40
- SHERIF KAMEL M-40
- ANNA WŁODARCZYK K-30
- PAWEŁ WALCZAK M-30
- MARCIN BOROWIAK M-40
- SEBASTIAN PIETNICZKA M-30
- VIRUS VIRUS M-40
- RAFAŁ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KASPROWICZ K-20
- SZCZEPAN BARAŃSKI M-40
- MONIKA KĘDZIORA K-40
- MACIEJ OKRASA M-40
- ARTUR KALETA M-30
- MARCIN KŁOS M-50
- TOMASZ BILIŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ DUCH M-30
- MACIEJ STANKIEWICZ M-40
- URSZULA BOGDANSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-20
- KAMIL STOLARSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ HAJDASZ M-40
- MICHAŁ GRODZICKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KAMYCZEK M-40
- MICHAL MACKOWSKI M-40
- KAROLINA DRACHAL K-30
- MAREK SURMACZ M-50
- BARTOSZ MIERZEJEWSKI M-30
- ADAM KSIĄDZ M-40
- ANDRES SUAREZ RAMOS M-30
- PAWEŁ SZTAMA M-30
- MAREK STABROWSKI - HUZAR M-50
- MAGDALENA MAKLES-KLUBA K-40
- ZDZISŁAW GROCHOWICZ M-50
- RADOSŁAW BOGACZ M-40
- DAWID OPOKA M-30
- TOMASZ DYBOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
- TOMEK FURMAN M-50
- MAREK GÓRNIAK M-20
- JOCHEN HAEMEL M-50
- BARTOSZ DULIK M-20
- PAWEŁ WOLAK M-30
- OLEKSANDR TKACHENKO M-20
- WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-60
- TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI M-30
- ANDŻELIKA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M-50
- PAYCJA SZ SZYNAKA K-40
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
- ADAM SOLIS M-30
- JOANNA PAHURA-SINGH K-30
- MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- XIAOYU SONG K-30
- GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
- DANIEL BAGIŃSKI M-40
- ADAM UZNANSKI M-30
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KOCHANOWSKI M-30
- RYSZARD TYCZYŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZIELINSKI M-40
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
- ARTUR SAWICZ M-50
- JOSHUA VAN HART M-30
- MEHMET DEMIR M-20
- ANDRZEJ SZAŁAS M-50
- ALEKSANDER MIROS M-30
- KAROL TRĘBARCZYK M-30
- MARTYNA RĘKOŚ K-30
- WOJTEK SZYPUŁA M-50
- SURAT SACHDEV M-50
- ROBERT RYCZKOWSKI M-40
- ALIAKSANDR SHYMBORSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ JASKUŁA M-40
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M-30
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK M-30
- PAULINA PAWLAK K-30
- KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
- ELWIRA TURYK K-30
- PAWEŁ ROPIAK M-20
- DAMIAN OSZYWA M-30
- MONIKA SZCZYPIORSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ ŁOZA M-30
- RADOSŁAW KOTERBSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KORNACKI M-30
- WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M-30
- JESÚS DE LEÓN AMADOR M-50
- MICHAŁ LE MINH M-20
- PAWEŁ KOŚCIŃSKI M-20
- MAREK KOPEĆ M-50
- EWA KOWALEWICZ K-20
- ADAM BORUCH M-50
- IRENEUSZ KUCIŃSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K-40
- TOMASZ BACHURSKI M-40
- KUBA GAJOWSKI M-20
- FABIAN CLAJOT M-20
- ANTONI BORUTA M-20
- DAREK POURSIAMI M-20
- GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M-40
- MARIUSZ SIECIŃSKI M-40
- ADAM ŻULEWSKI M-30
- KONRAD ŁACHETA M-30
- MICHAŁ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- PATRYK SUSKI M-30
- ANNA ŚLIWIŃSKA K-20
- ANETA KOWALSKA K-30
- PIOTR PYTELEWSKI M-40
- MONIKA KĄTNY K-20
- MARIUSZ KAPUSTA M-40
- MAREK GĄSIOREK M-60
- NATALIA LEOŃCZUK K-20
- MARCIN WASILEWSKI M-40
- MARTA KUBUŚKA K-30
- SERGEI VLADIMIROV M-40
- BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-60
- JOANNA OCHREMIAK K-30
- PIOTR JEZUSEK M-40
- JAROSŁAW BRYŁA M-40
- IRYNA HRUSHETSKA K-20
- ANNA KOZLOWSKA K-20
- WALDEMAR CZERWIEC M-40
- ALICJA RYBARCZYK K-20
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K-30
- VIOLETTA DOMARADZKA K-40
- WIESŁAW MARMON M-30
- AGATA ZDANOWICZ K-20
- AGNIESZKA JASZCZAK K-40
- KATARZYNA FROŁOW K-40
- YAROSLAV MASEL M-20
- MARTA MROCZEK K-40
- MARLENA ROGUSZEWSKA K-30
- KRYSTIAN ANDRZEJCZAK M-20
- MARIUSZ FELIGA M-40
- MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
- KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
- PIOTR OSTROWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ STRZELCZYK M-40
- JACEK BACZKURA M-40
- RUBEN DOMINGUEZ M-40
- KAROL PASEK M-30
- JANUSZ KOZIOŁ M-40
- MICHAŁ GERUS M-20
- SIDNEY KAIRU M-30
- KRZYSIEK MICHALSKI M-30
- LAURIE DAVISON M-40
- LUKASZ MALISZEWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ SOKÓŁ M-20