44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2114 ŁUKASZ KORTA M-30
2066 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-30
2082 JACEK SZYMCZAK M-40
16025 ANDRZEJ PACEK M-50
2098 LAURENT LE SCOUR M-50
3325 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
2131 IREK MAZUR M-50
16041 JAKUB GOWIN M-50
2199 TOMASZ ROSŁON M-20
2150 COLIN CAMPBELL M-40
2584 RAFAŁ DELIPACY M-50
2166 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
16073 EWA MORZECKA-SOCHA K-40
2182 DAWID SNIEGUCKI M-30
16057 ZBIGNIEW NAJDER M-50
2215 JAN WACHNICKI M-50
2232 MAGDALENA ZMINDA K-30
2518 ŁUKASZ WAWRZYNEK M-30
2299 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
2980 TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
16348 ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
2317 SYLWIA STANICKA K-40
16089 TOMASZ POLAKOWSKI M-40
2681 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
2335 DOROTA OLESZKIEWICZ K-40
901 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
16106 PRZEMYSŁAW RAKOWSKI M-40
2371 DAWID SERWICKI M-20
2388 WOJCIECH CZARNIAWSKI M-40
16122 DARIUSZ DUDEK M-50
2420 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
16186 ZBIGNIEW ZALECH M-40
2437 MIKOŁAJ WĄGROWSKI M-30
2469 JAKUB SZWECH M-20
2665 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
16154 DANIEL JOHNSON M-20
16560 MAREK RYCHLIK M-40
16250 JOANNA PREISS K-30
2534 JUAN ANTONIO ANTOLIN PEREZ M-30
- ROBERT GAWIN M-40
3195 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-50
16170 SONIA ZIEMBA-DOMAŃSKA K-30
- WOJTEK KALUZA M-30
2551 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
- JAKUB PODGÓRZAK M-20
2697 OSKAR JAŃCZYK M-20
2568 JAKUB KONIECZYŃSKI M-30
- JOANNA ZIMAK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF PISZCZAŁKA M-40
2600 LJUBOV KUTOVAJA K-30
- RAFAŁ SPYRCZAK M-40
- MAREK ŻUK M-40
2616 MARIOLA SKARŻYŃSKA-SCHMIDT K-40
- MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-40
16202 MARK RANDELL M-40
2632 ANNA GEBEL-MAGDIJ K-30
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
2648 JAROSŁAW SZAJEWSKI M-40
- JACEK TALAROWSKI M-40
16218 GONCALO VELOSO M-50
- PAWEŁ NESCIORUK M-30
- CЕРГЕЙ АМЕЛЬКО M-40
16234 ANDRZEJ BARTUZI M-50
- RAFAŁ BIELA M-40
2713 JOANNA PASTUSZKA K-50
- ALICJA GÓRSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ RUMPEL M-40
2732 BARTŁOMIEJ CHUDAWSKI M-40
- ADRIANNA POŚPIECH K-20
2749 PATRYCJA SZYDŁOWSKA - DOROSZ K-40
- ALEKSANDRA FILIPEK K-30
2783 DOMINIK GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
16478 JAKUB JANUSZEK M-40
- KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
2799 PAWEŁ POPIOŁEK M-40
16266 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ WOJNOWSKI M-30
2832 SŁAWOMIR BAŁDYGA M-40
16282 MAREK KOCIĘCKI M-40
2848 DARIUSZ CIEŚLAR M-30
- ARTUR PIRA M-20
- ROBERT BIEDA M-20
2864 PATRYK BOGDANOVSKY M-30
3211 MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-50
16299 KE WANG M-30
18 EWA JAGIELSKA K-40
2881 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN BEDKOWSKI M-40
2898 KRZYSZTOF WĘGLEWSKI M-40
- PATRYCJA SULEJ K-20
2914 OLGA KOWALUNAS-BEM K-30
16315 ROBERT BRZOSTEK M-30
- ANDREI ANANICH M-20
3044 WINSTON NORMAN M-50
2946 HERBERT MAKUCH M-40
3028 MARCIN GÓRECKI M-30
- ANNA WYPYSIŃSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ WAGNER M-30
16332 PAWEŁ JAROSZ M-40
2996 GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-60
3012 MICHAŁ BATOR M-40
- MICHAL RZEPKA M-30
16446 JOLANTA SĄCZEK K-40
3061 SYLWESTER JOZWIK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ STYPULA M-30
3078 VASYL KORZH M-20
- AGNIESZKA CYGAN K-40
16364 MICHAŁ SCHEFFS M-30
3111 RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ KWACZYŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ MITURA M-30
3145 SYLWIA KRAUZE-NOWAKOWSKA K-40
16429 HANNA STYPUŁA K-30
16381 HUBERT GUZ M-30
2266 RADEK KARASIŃSKI M-40
2815 KLAUDIA CITKOWSKA K-20
3163 GABRIEL STYPUŁA M-30
3179 MAREK DĘBSKI M-50
3227 GRZEGORZ RADZISZEWSKI M-40
16397 PIOTR SUPLICKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW BŁASZCZAK M-50
2000 ALA SOBCZAK K-50
- TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
16413 ROBERT DZIEWULSKI M-40
3243 MACIEJ BEDNARCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK M-40
3259 RYO ONODERA M-60
3275 MAREK KANTOR M-30
- SŁAW NAWROZIDIS M-40
3293 JACEK SIKORA M-40
3309 JACEK WOŁOSZ M-40
- JAROSŁAW BABIEC M-40
3342 KONRAD LEŚKO M-30
3358 DANIEL GOSK M-30
3375 MACIEJ TABACZYŃSKI M-30
16462 DOMINIK LISIECKI M-40
- JUSTYNA SUGIERA K-40
3391 PIOTR ŁAGOWSKI M-30
3408 TOMASZ GŁOWACKI M-40
3424 MAREK POLICHT M-40
3440 WIKTOR GNIEWEK M-30
3456 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
- ANGELO CAPRARA M-30
3475 MARIUSZ RYBIŃSKI M-30
3491 RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ SZECÓWKA M-40
3507 TOMASZ POLAŃSKI M-50
2353 FRANCISZEK PIECZARKA M-60
2248 MACIEJ SZCZOTKO M-40
16495 MARCIN KRAJEWSKI M-30
3523 PRZEMYSŁAW SOSZKA M-40
- MICHAL STEPNICKI M-30
2017 MIGUEL VELAYOS LÓPEZ M-20
16511 HENRYK CHUDY M-60
3539 MIROSŁAW WITKOWSKI M-30
3128 KUBA MULAWA M-20
9092 TOMASZ STARZYNSKI M-50
- NATALLIA MASLOUSKAYA K-40
3555 MICHAŁ WOŹNICKI M-50
3571 ZBIGNIEW MASEWICZ M-50
16527 ROBERT GOSPODARYK M-40
3587 ŁUKASZ RAKOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ REMBOWSKI M-40
9060 KAMIL DABKOWSKI M-40
3094 PAWEŁ GIDZINSKI M-30
2964 TOMEK NYLEC M-20
2767 JAN WARDYN M-50
- MATEUSZ KUZIOŁA M-20
16138 JERZY NOWAK M-50
2033 KONRAD SKUPIEŃ M-50
2404 ZDZISŁAW BZDAK M-50
2485 WIKTOR DĄBROWSKI M-30
16009 KONRAD KRAJNIAK M-40
16544 ANNA STANIEWSKA K-40
2930 PIOTR SOSZYŃSKI M-40
2453 AGNIESZKA KLIMCZAK K-50
- BARBARA OCHNIK K-30
2049 MICHAŁ KAUTZ M-40
16577 WOJCIECH LUTOWSKI M-30
2501 ANGELIKA KRAWCZYK K-20
- BOLESŁAW SITEK M-20
2283 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
8955 KAMIL WYROSLAK M-30
9011 MAREK WITKOWSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-50
8973 ANETA STELMASZCZYK K-40
8989 MATEUSZ MATYJASIAK M-20
9124 BARTOSZ POTORSKI M-20
- JAKUB COFALSKI M-30
9044 ADAM ALEKSIEJCZUK M-40
9076 MICHAŁ DZIUBIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR BARWIŃSKI M-40
9156 WOJCIECH LIDZBARSKI M-50
9172 GRZEGORZ OLSZEWSKI M-30
9188 KATARZYNA IGNATOWICZ-DĘBSKA K-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
1 DAVID METTO M-30
9108 KRZYSZTOF KRZEMIŃSKI M-40
16628 BEATA BOJARSKA K-30