44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2012 KONRAD JAKUBCZAK M-40
- JAN KRZYSZTOFORSKI M-30
2028 PIOTR TKACZ M-30
16006 JACEK PIKUŁA M-40
2044 JAKUB ŁASOCHA M-20
- RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI M-40
2060 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
- SEBASTIAN LIS M-30
- DAMIAN SKAŁA M-20
- BOGUSŁAW WEŁNIAK M-40
2076 GRZEGORZ MAŹNIEWSKI M-30
2124 MAREK ŁUKASIK M-40
16022 JACEK SZĘSZOŁ M-40
- SERGII KRAŚKO M-40
2092 AYMAN ALAKMEH M-60
2108 KRZYSZTOF BUGAJCZYK M-50
- MARTYNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ BILIŃSKI M-40
2606 MACIEJ DREJ M-20
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- JOANNA SZEWCZUK K-50
2140 HAISHAN ZHENG M-40
- ALEK RUNNER SUSEŁ M-30
- JAN SKAWSKI M-40
2156 MARIAN KUKIELSKI M-70
- PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
2172 KAMIL ŚMIETANKA M-30
16054 KATARZYNA ZASADA K-30
2188 PATRYK RYBA M-20
- ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-50
2204 DARIA ROGOWSKA K-30
- MONIKA SZCZYPIORSKA K-30
- PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
2236 MAREK ŁUKASIK M-30
- ŁUKASZ CZYŻ M-20
16134 PAWEŁ MAZUR M-30
- JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-50
2252 KAROLINA MACIĄG K-30
16070 KRYSTIAN HERBA M-40
- ARTUR BANACH M-40
2268 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH KRAJEWSKI M-40
2284 ALIZÉE STAPPERS K-30
- OLGA SCICIŃSKA K-40
2300 MARTA PORUSZEK K-50
- MICHAEL AWOSIKA M-30
16086 KRZYSZTOF WYCIŚLOK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-40
2334 STEFAN PINGSTEN M-50
2350 GRZEGORZ KULAWIK M-40
- PIOTR ŻYŁKA M-30
16102 PAWEL ZAWADZKI M-40
2366 ADRIAN ŁABĘDŹ M-20
- MAŁGORZATA RDZANEK K-40
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-30
2382 WOJCIECH ŻAWORONEK M-40
2398 WOJCIECH PRIMUS M-20
2414 MARIA WACŁAW K-40
16118 DARIUSZ KUSZYŃSKI M-40
8673 PAWEŁ KOKOT M-40
- PIOTR KUBERA M-40
1027 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF WIEWIÓRA M-30
2430 BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK M-20
2574 ELIA GRANJA K-40
- PAWEŁ RAMLAU M-30
2446 MAGDALENA PRZYDATEK K-30
- ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI M-30
2462 LOLA GARRIDO RAMOS K-50
2478 KUBA JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-20
- FEDERICO VIOLA M-50
- MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M-40
2494 SZYMON NOWICKI M-30
16150 KAROL WASZKIEWICZ M-30
2510 MATEUSZ SOKÓŁ M-20
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
2526 MICHAŁ BIŁYK M-30
- ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN ROSA M-30
2542 ANDRZEJ KOROLUK M-40
16167 ARKADIUSZ KOWNACKI M-50
2558 WOJCIECH RACZEK M-40
- JOSE BATALLER M-20
- ŁUKASZ TOMASIAK M-30
2590 BARBARA POPEK K-50
16183 PIOTR POLAKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR JANCZUK M-40
- БЕРЛІЗОВ СЕРГІЙ M-40
- PAWEŁ KOKOCKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SZMIT M-60
2622 TOMASZ ZYSK M-30
2958 DOMINIK DRYNIAK M-40
16199 ADRIAN FRĄCZKOWSKI M-30
- DAWID FRASZ M-30
2654 ADAM KRZYWICKI M-30
- ELWIRA TURYK K-30
16215 JACEK TALAROWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA CELEK K-30
2670 WALDEMAR RATAJ M-50
- DAWID SZEPIELAK M-30
16231 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
2686 MATEUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ MITUŁA M-30
2702 MARIUSZ KUCHARCZYK M-40
- SEBASTIAN KARPIŃSKI M-40
2718 BRYGIDA KOTYNIEWICZ K-40
- DARIUSZ STRENZIOK M-50
2734 PIOTR MUZYKA M-20
3166 KRZYSZTOF RADZIOCH M-40
16247 JACEK CIEŚLAK M-30
- MARCIN NIERADA M-30
2750 SAM HAWTHORN M-20
2766 RADOSŁAW DUSZCZAK M-40
- TOMASZ SOWA M-40
2782 MATEUSZ WIERCIŃSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH WYDRA M-50
2846 KAMIL PONIEWIERSKI M-20
16263 KRZYSZTOF SIUDEK M-50
2798 VYTIS ČŽINAUSKAS M-30
- ŁUKASZ LUBOWICKI M-40
2814 PIOTR KRZYWICKI M-20
3070 ŁUKASZ SIKORA M-30
- MARCIN CHYCZEWSKI M-30
2830 ADAM KOTECKI M-40
16279 MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI M-30
- KUBA TOMCZYK M-20
- TARAS SMALIUK M-30
2862 RYSZARD BOGDAN M-70
16295 ARTUR BIEDROŃ M-40
- FILIP EGIERSZDORFF M-40
2878 WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI M-50
16311 SYLWESTER SYPEL M-40
2894 FABIAN WEDL M-20
2910 ARTUR RUTKOWSKI M-40
2926 MARCIN KLUZ M-30
- BARBARA KLEPACKA-GANCARZ K-40
8625 BOGUMIŁA MŁODZIANOWSKA-OCHAB K-40
2942 AGNIESZKA BORYNIK K-40
- NIKODEM MICHNIEWICZ M-20
16327 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-30
2974 MICHAŁ CHYŁA M-40
- PAULINA PACOCHA-WOŹNIAK K-20
2990 ONDREJ MICHALCIK M-40
3006 RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M-40
- DZMITRY RABUSHKA M-30
3022 ANNA KOWALSKA K-40
- DANIEL WOŹNICKI M-20
3038 ADRIAN PAWELEC M-30
16343 JANUSZ TYLAK M-50
3054 PIOTR GBUREK M-40
- TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
2220 AGNIESZKA WYPYCH K-40
16359 KONRAD PATLA M-20
3086 MICHAŁ BOGDAŁ M-30
16375 JAROSŁAW PŁUCIENNIK M-50
3102 MARTA DŁUGOSZ K-30
3118 PAWEŁ ŁABĘCKI M-30
3134 DARIUSZ BIELSKI M-50
3150 KRZYSZTOF ŻYDAK M-40
- MURRAY CASE M-60
16391 SZYMON GRABOWSKI M-30
3182 JAKUB KACZMARCZYK M-20
3198 GRZEGORZ PIETYRA M-40
8849 MACIEJ SZTYGIEL M-40
3214 SEBASTIAN AKUTKO M-40
16407 GRZEGORZ CZERNIAK M-40
3230 PETER SVENSSON M-60
- TARAS ZARUBA M-30
3246 ROBERT DMOWSKI M-40
8609 MAREK KLEBACH M-50
16423 MICHAŁ DERYCH M-30
3262 MAREK SPUTO M-30
- ALEKSANDER KAROLCZAK M-20
8641 RAFAŁ TYDA M-50
16439 ZBIGNIEW PIWOŃSKI M-40
8657 ELŻBIETA BORKOWSKA K-50
16038 MATEUSZ WĘSKA M-30
2316 KLAUDIJUS INDRELIŪNAS M-40
8689 SYLWESTER JANEK M-30
16455 MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIAK M-40
8705 JOLANTA WAGNER K-50
- KAMIL ŻYCIŃSKI M-30
8721 RYSZARD STACHNIK M-50
8737 VITALII DIUREI M-20
8753 RADOSŁAW CEGLARZ M-40
16471 MARCIN WITKOWSKI M-30
8769 WERONIKA KOZAK K-20
8785 MATEUSZ PACZKOWSKI M-30
8801 MARIUSZ BŁASZCZYK M-30
8817 MIROSLAW JAŻWICZ M-40
- KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK K-40
16487 ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
- JAN KULBACZYŃSKI M-60
16503 PAWEŁ SZYMANIAK M-20
- KAMIL STOLARSKI M-40
2638 MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ JANUSZ M-20
8833 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
16519 PATRYK MUCHA M-30
- MARCIN SZCZESNY M-30