44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- GRZEGORZ STRZELECKI M-40
- RAFAL PRZYBYLA M-30
- TOMASZ DUDA M-20
- KAMIL BEK M-20
- RIMVYDAS BUTKUS M-50
9059 ANGELIKA TOMCZYK K-30
- MICHAŁ SZLOSAR M-30
2286 ZUZANNA CHODYRA K-40
- ŁUKASZ FALIŃSKI M-30
- NATALIA SAŁYGA K-20
- JAKUB LEWINSKI M-20
- ARTUR SAWICZ M-50
- KATARZYNA STOLARSKA K-40
- ANNA WOJEWÓDZKA K-30
- PIOTR MATYJANKA M-40
- MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF WIEJAK M-50
- MIKOŁAJ MICHALSKI M-20
8445 BEATA PLICHTA K-30
- BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ K-40
- MAREK GOSTYŃSKI M-40
- KRYSTIAN URBANSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDER THEN M-40
- WOJCIECH OSZCZAKIEWICZ M-30
16129 JACEK ŚWITACZ M-60
2206 ADAM CIEŚLOK M-30
8909 SŁAWOMIR GRYSZKIEWICZ M-20
- SZCZEPAN BARAŃSKI M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- KAROL KAWA M-20
- JOANNA NIEDZIAŁEK K-30
- MAGDALENA BURZYŃSKA K-40
- REMIGIUSZ ŁUPKOWSKI M-20
- ILONA BARNAS K-40
- RADOSŁAW WYRWAŁ M-40
- XIAOYU SONG K-30
- ARTUR BIELECKI M-20
- ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-40
- DAWID ZAJĄC M-20
- MONIKA BRDAK K-30
- ROMAN ODOSZEWSKI M-40
- IGOR CHICHŁOWSKI M-40
- DOMINIK FRANCZAK M-20
- JANAN MAQDOSI M-50
- JAKUB WIĄCZYK M-20
- MEHMET DEMIR M-20
- DOMINIK FRAŚ M-20
- LASHA SKHIRTLADZE M-30
- EMILIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
- X X M-20
9027 PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
- NATALIA LEOŃCZUK K-20
- SYLWIA CZARNECKA K-30
- DAWID KAPUSTA M-20
8427 DIDRIK SKJELLAND M-30
- TEST TEST M-20
3515 STANISŁAW GALIJEW M-30
8979 ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GĄDEK M-20
8527 YEVHEN POLOZIUKOV M-30
3031 PIOTR SZARSZEWSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ CICHOWLAS M-30
3477 JAKUB KORAL M-20
- FRANCISZEK GOGÓŁ M-60
- MARZENA TAKARCZYK-ADAMCZYK K-40
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGIERSKA K-20
- RADOSŁAW WANDZEL M-20
- MAGDALENA KLOC K-20
- KRYSTIAN LATOSZEWSKI M-50
- ALA SOBCZAK K-50
- BENIAMIN NAWARA M-20
- ALEKSANDRA KUJAWA K-20
6217 MACIEJ PAPROTA M-40
16430 JEROEN FOSSAERT M-40
- KONRAD WIĘCŁAW M-30
8754 ZBIGNIEW WIŚNIEWSKI M-50
- SEBASTIAN ŻWAN M-30
- PAWEŁ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M-40
- JEAN KOSTRZEWSKI M-20
- PAULINA PAWLAK K-30
3933 JANUSZ PATER M-40
- PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
- PATRICK WALLIS M-50
- KUBA GAJOWSKI M-20
3841 BARTŁOMIEJ PRZYBYLSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN ZUB M-20
- ŁUKASZ KOŚCIUCZUK M-40
3689 SEBASTIAN KICIAK M-20
- KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
8437 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
- MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ GOS M-40
- KAROLINA DRACHAL K-30
- MARIUSZ SIECIŃSKI M-40
- ANGELIKA BAJOR K-20
- URSZULA BOGDANSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ ZABORNY M-30
- ANETA KOWALSKA K-30
- MIROSŁAW DAWID M-50
- ADAM UZNANSKI M-30
- GERARD JACHOŁ M-50
- MAREK KOPEĆ M-50
- PIOTR DOMAGALSKI M-20
- WALDEMAR CZERWIEC M-40
- JUSTYNA BIERNACKA K-40
- ADAM ŻULEWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA GŁODEK K-30
- ANDRES SUAREZ RAMOS M-30
- ZBIGNIEW PAWLAK M-40
- JOSHUA VAN HART M-30
- JAREK WILK M-50
- MARTYNA RĘKOŚ K-30
- JOACHIM KRYSIAK M-60
- MICHAŁ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- PIOTR ŻYŁKA M-30
- PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-30
- WOJCIECH SPIRYDOWICZ M-40
8669 MAŁGORZATA SMYK K-40
- EDUARDO GIL M-40
8506 ADAM TALAREK M-40
- GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M-40
- TOMASZ SOBIEŃ M-40
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K-30
- DOROTA JANUSZKO K-30
- JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K-40
8571 RYSZARD ROPIAK M-70
- ANETA MODELSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ SOKÓŁ M-20
- ROBERT JASKUŁA M-50
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M-50
- ALENA SCHERREROVÁ K-20
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
- MARIUSZ BOROWIK M-20
8253 DOROTA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ SZTAMA M-30
- DAREK GRZEŚ M-50
- SIDNEY KAIRU M-30
8270 MONIKA MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER K-40
- KRZYSIEK MICHALSKI M-30
- PIOTR SULOWSKI M-30
- JAKUB JANYST M-40
- ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-20
- PAVEL PICHUKOU M-30
8320 MICHAŁ JARECKI M-40
- DAWID SZEPIELAK M-30
- MARIUSZ ŻARSKI M-30
- MAREK STABROWSKI - HUZAR M-50
8338 MICHAŁ GÓRCZYŃSKI M-40
- OLE TOFT M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC M-40
8370 SŁAWOMIR STASZAK M-30
8387 GRZEGORZ PLUCIŃSKI M-40
8404 MAREK ŻAK M-30
8420 TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI M-40
8538 GRZEGORZ WARDECKI M-30
8522 MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K-30
8489 ALEKSANDRA MIKŁASZEWICZ K-20
8286 JOANNA RAJCHERT K-40
8554 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDER M-30
8587 DANUTA MANTERYS K-50
8603 ARKADIUSZ MIKOŁAJCZAK M-30
8653 ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-50
8619 JULIA ADASIEWICZ K-20
8636 TATIANA SMETANINA K-30
8302 NATALIA CHOLEWA K-20
8685 ZDZISŁAW GREŃ M-50
8701 PAWEŁ DZIURUŃ M-30
8718 ANDRZEJ KIEŁT M-40
8734 MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
8750 PIOTR TKACZYK M-30
8767 ANETA KIĘDZIŃSKA K-40
8454 ANNA ŚLUSARCZYK K-40
8785 MATEUSZ PACZKOWSKI M-30
8801 MARIUSZ BŁASZCZYK M-30
8817 MIROSŁAW JAŻWICZ M-40
9055 MATEUSZ MARJAŃSKI M-30
8834 MAREK POLAK M-50
8850 OLENA KARLOVA K-40
8867 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-30
8472 CARLOS MEJIA TULA M-40
9039 MIKOŁAJ OSTRZOŁEK M-20
8885 WITOLD GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
8901 JAKUB SZOT M-20
8354 ERNEST SOCZAWA M-30
8934 KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI M-30
8950 MARCIN KUSIAK M-40
9022 ADAM KIESZKOWSKI M-30
8968 TOMASZ KOPYRA M-50
8984 JAKUB BUCZYŃSKI M-30
9119 ADELAJDA SOBOL K-30
9135 WANG LYU M-30
9000 JAKUB BRZOZOWSKI M-30
9151 MATEUSZ PACH M-30
9167 JORDAN AKEROYD M-20
9071 GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
9183 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
9087 TOMASZ GWIZDAŁA M-30
9199 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-70
9103 MARCIN NIEDBAŁA M-30