44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2014 KRZYSZTOF FLORIAN M-40
16007 MATEUSZ ZABURKO M-30
- MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ M-40
2030 PIOTR FOLFASIŃSKI M-30
2046 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-40
- STANISŁAW PASZKOWSKI M-40
8034 MAREK BISKUPSKI M-50
2062 JOCHEN HAEMEL M-50
- PAWEŁ ŚLIWIŃSKI M-40
- STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-60
2078 CEZARY SZMURŁO M-30
16023 KACPER BIELAK M-20
6055 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
- KACPER KĘPIŃSKI M-20
16135 ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
2094 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
8050 ADAM BIGAS M-40
- AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK K-40
- ANGEL RUBIA ORTIZ M-40
2110 ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
- WOJCIECH ŚCIANA M-30
8706 BERNARD WASZCZYK M-40
8066 GABRIEL CHRAPEK M-50
2126 ROMAN DYLĄG M-60
- MARCIN KRAWCZYK M-20
16039 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
2174 PAWEŁ SAMOREK M-40
2142 EDYTA GURTAT K-30
16103 ŁUKASZ STANICKI M-50
- PAWEŁ PEŁSZYŃSKI M-30
2158 ANNA ROLIK K-30
8082 TOMASZ KOT M-40
2190 KONRAD WOŹNICA M-30
16055 RADOSŁAW BIEDRZYCKI M-40
16119 MARCIN SŁAWEK M-30
6023 PAWEŁ KALKOWSKI M-40
- ROBERT DOMAGAŁA M-30
- ANDRZEJ ROWINSKI M-50
2222 ROBERT ROSIEK M-40
2238 GRZEGORZ RÓŻYCKI M-60
- JAREK LICHAJ M-20
- AGNIESZKA GŁODEK K-30
2254 DAWID ŁĄCZKOWSKI M-40
16071 DAMIAN NIEMCZYK M-30
8258 JAROSŁAW PIETRZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MATYJA M-40
2270 PAWEŁ DOMARADZKI M-30
- BEN BUTTERWORTH M-30
8114 KONRAD KWIATKOWSKI M-30
16504 EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
2286 JACEK CZAPLIŃSKI M-40
- BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-60
8130 PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK M-30
2302 KAROLINA SIENKOWICZ K-30
- ANNA ROGIŃSKA K-40
8178 ZENON KINSNER M-40
16087 MARIUSZ BIERNACKI M-50
2352 GRZEGORZ STUPKA M-40
2318 MARCIN FRANCZEWSKI M-40
6039 MATEUSZ WOJCIESZAK M-20
- JAROSŁAW KARGOL M-50
- DANIEL KOP M-30
2368 CEZARY KOSEWSKI M-50
8162 MICHAŁ BIAŁY M-30
2384 PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- CONOR MACGUIRE M-30
- ANTON GRIBANOW M-30
8594 JACEK NAWROT M-60
- JAKUB KRUPIŃSKI M-30
- MACIEJ DUK M-30
8722 TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
- BARTOSZ BIAŁAS M-30
8210 NADZIEJA KARCZMARCZYK-GAWĘCKA K-40
- ADAM SOLIS M-30
6087 MARCIN WOLFF M-50
16151 FILIP SCHEERS M-40
- TOMASZ KRYGIER M-20
6071 SLAWOMIR MARAS M-40
8226 MAREK RYCHLIK M-40
- JAKUB BOROWSKI M-30
- JOANNA DROZD K-30
- AREK PRZYBYSZ M-30
6007 JAVIER ROMERO M-30
8242 PRZEMYSŁAW KOSIORKIEWICZ M-30
- ROBERT STWORA M-30
16168 JOANNA WESENBERG - KASZUBOWSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW SZYMANEK M-50
- KAMIL SZEWCZYK M-30
- PIOTR ŻURAWIK M-50
8274 PIOTR BEŁC M-40
- DOMINIKA KANKOWSKA K-20
16376 MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M-30
8322 KASIA PRZYBYLSKA-BĄK K-40
16216 ADAM PRZEWROCKI M-40
- EWA KOWALEWICZ K-20
- ILONA GÓRSKA K-50
16200 JERZY BORKOWSKI M-70
8146 JOANNA BIAŁOŃCZYK K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW GŁUSZKO M-30
8306 ROMAN GRĄZIEWICZ M-30
6103 PABLO VELEZ MEJIA M-30
- KRYSTIAN HAJNCE M-20
- MAREK FEICHTINGER M-40
- SŁAWOMIR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
16232 PRZEMYSŁAW BORO M-30
- ADRIAN DERA M-30
- PAWEŁ FRANCZAK M-30
8338 MICHAŁ GÓRCZYŃSKI M-40
16424 ANNA SADLOK K-40
6119 ZBIGNIEW IWAŃCZUK M-50
- DARIUSZ RUMPEL M-40
16248 ANNA FELSKA K-50
8354 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-50
- ADRIANNA POŚPIECH K-20
8674 SŁAWOMIR GÓRAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-40
8370 SŁAWOMIR STASZAK M-30
6135 MAGDALENA PAŁKA K-40
16264 PAULA BORCZ K-20
8450 TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-50
8386 ANDRZEJ PAJDOWSKI M-50
- MATEUSZ ZGODA M-20
- OLGA KOWALCZYK K-30
16280 KRYSTIAN KAZIL M-30
- GRZEGORZ KAMYCZEK M-40
8402 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
- TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI M-30
16488 SEAMUS MCGOWAN M-30
16296 RAFAŁ ŻÓŁTAŃSKI M-30
16184 ROBERT TUROWSKI M-40
8418 KATARZYNA BLOCH K-40
- EWA JAGIELSKA K-40
6151 REBECCA TOLÉRUS K-30
- EWA JURCZYK K-40
16312 IGOR KOPEĆ M-20
8434 RAFAŁ KĘDRA M-40
- KAMIL SZCZESIUL M-40
6167 ANDERS JELANDER M-50
- ZBIGNIEW NADKIERNICZNY M-40
16328 MARCIN ŚWIDERSKI M-30
- ADAM ZWIEWKA M-30
8466 JAN KORCZEWSKI M-30
- ROB MILLS M-40
- WOJCIECH ĆWIK M-30
8482 MIKALAI ASIPCHUK M-40
16344 LESŁAW MICHALAK M-40
8498 TOMASZ CZERNY M-40
6183 ANDRZEJ TOCHA M-30
- KATARZYNA TYL K-30
16360 DANIEL WISZNIEWSKI M-40
8514 MAREK ŻELIŃSKI M-50
8530 MIKO CZAJKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZIEMBA M-50
8002 ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK M-40
- EWELINA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
8546 ANNA STRUZIK K-40
16456 WOJCIECH KOWALSKI M-40
8562 RAFAŁ STOPA M-40
6199 PAWEŁ WARSZAWIAK M-30
8578 GRZEGORZ KOCZOT M-30
16392 MAREK WIĘCEK M-20
- KAROL SZMUKIER M-30
- KAMIL ZAGRAJEK M-30
16408 PAWEŁ KĘDZIERSKI M-20
8610 ADAM CHYLIŃSKI M-30
6215 SAEED ALMARRI M-30
2336 MARCIN KASZOWSKI M-40
- ANDRII YAROSH M-20
8290 MARCIN IDZIAK M-40
8626 ROBERT PODLASIAK M-40
8642 ZENON DUDKA M-50
- KRZYSZTOF PAMIĘTA M-50
16440 ANDRZEJ BALICKI M-70
6231 ANDREI BOHDAN M-60
8658 TOM PEDEL M-20
- PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M-40
1031 ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
8690 DOMINIK BEDNARSKI M-30
8738 IHOR TROTSIUK M-20
6247 ARTUR FUNDAMENT M-50
16472 ROBERT SKOKOWSKI M-30
8770 KRZYSZTOF PRZEKLASA M-40
8786 MARIOLA BAKALARSKA K-50
8802 JAKUB ABRAHAMOWICZ M-30
- LUDWIG REITER M-20
- MACIEJ SEREDA M-20
6263 MICHAŁ ZWONIK M-40
8818 PAWEŁ SZYMANIAK M-40
- CHRYSTIAN RIEGER M-30
8018 KAROL SKOCZYLAS M-40
8194 KRZYSZTOF LIS M-50
8834 MAREK POLAK M-50
8098 MARCIN DULIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ M-40
3551 ANTHONY SHERIDAN M-40
16520 JOANNA MILLER K-40
- TOMASZ STARZYNSKI M-50
8850 OLENA KARLOVA K-40
3567 WOJCIECH PIOTROWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA DUBIEL K-40