44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2016 IRENEUSZ MENDREK M-40
2032 MAGDALENA MOSKWA K-40
16008 HUBERT ZASŁONKA M-40
2048 AGNIESZKA RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA K-20
2065 MARCIN BODZIACHOWSKI M-40
213 JACEK GNYSIŃSKI M-60
2081 MARCIN KIRILENKO M-40
16024 MICHAŁ MILEWSKI M-30
2615 ROBERT GRUBEK M-50
2097 KRZYSZTOF KRYSIŃSKI M-60
2113 MARCIN WOJDYŁA M-40
2130 WOJCIECH PIELACHA M-20
16040 MARIUSZ KILIAN M-50
2149 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
2181 KORNEL PYLAK M-40
16056 DANIEL DUŁA M-40
2198 TOMASZ SPAŁEK M-40
2214 MARKUS FAJER M-70
9004 OLEKSII ALEKSEIENKO M-40
8954 JANUSZ GUJDA M-50
2247 LESZEK GOLI M-40
16494 WIESŁAW PRASOW M-60
16072 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M-40
2281 MONICA BERGADA K-50
- KAMIL DĄBEK M-20
8938 ANNA SIWIRSKA K-30
- EWA KACZOROWSKA K-40
2298 ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
- REMIGIUSZ RYBARCZYK M-40
2352 GRZEGORZ STUPKA M-40
2334 STEFAN PINGSTEN M-50
- ŁUKASZ ŚNIEGULA M-30
- PIOTR STOKŁOSA M-30
- LUKASZ DRUTEL M-40
2370 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-40
16105 PIOTR OLEKSA M-30
- KATARZYNA BRZUSZEK K-30
- JAROSŁAW ADAMIAK M-20
2403 ANDREI KERNAZHYTSKI M-40
- DOMINIK WYSZYŃSKI M-20
8673 PAWEŁ KOKOT M-40
16121 MARCIN WYROBEK M-40
- DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WIEWIÓRA M-30
- PAWEŁ RAMLAU M-30
2452 MAREK STAWOSKI M-50
2847 ROBERT JURCZAK M-50
- ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI M-30
2468 FENG LIANG M-30
8722 TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KLUSKA M-30
16137 SEBASTIAN KOWALSKI M-40
2484 KAROL DMOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
- KINGA LENIK K-40
- MAGDALENA ŁUSZCZYK K-30
16153 ADRIAN JUSCIK M-20
2517 ANNA MĘDOŃ K-50
- JOANNA MACHOWSKA K-30
- MARTA CZARNECKA K-30
- BARBARA KOZAKOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA DZIĘCIELSKA K-40
- DARIA DURCZEWSKA K-40
2550 ALEKSANDRA KACZOROWSKA K-30
- BOGUSIA BARWIKOWSKA K-40
2567 PIOTR RESZKA M-40
- ELŻBIETA RÓŻYCKA K-50
- KAMIL LORENCZEWSKI M-40
2583 RYSZARD BOROŃ M-60
2599 NIINA NIKITINA K-40
16185 JAKUB NAWOJ M-30
- MARCIN GWIŻDŻ M-20
- ARKADIUSZ SIKUT M-40
- MAGDALENA SOKOŁOWSKA K-20
16201 MAREK BOGATZKI M-30
- MAREK ŚWIĘDRYCH M-30
2231 ROBERT MICHAELS M-40
2631 MACIEJ JAKUBIAK M-30
- MARK ELLIS M-40
2647 TOMASZ MUSIALSKI M-40
2897 MATEUSZ WŁODARCZYK M-20
16412 OLEKSANDR BARBUKH M-20
- ARLETA KAWSZYN K-40
2664 PAWEŁ NALEWALSKI M-40
16217 PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ ZAJĄC M-20
- JOANNA TYM K-40
2680 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI M-40
- DOMINIK SKOWERSKI M-30
16233 ADAM KELLERMANN M-40
2696 ANDRIUS GUDZINSKAS M-40
16526 ŁUKASZ WERBANOWSKI M-40
2712 PAWEŁ CHMURZYŃSKI M-30
- ADAM JAWOREK M-30
- DARIUSZ STRENZIOK M-50
2731 SALVADOR FORNÉS M-50
16249 GRZEGORZ STOKŁOSA M-40
- MARCIN NIERADA M-30
2748 MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI M-30
2766 RADOSŁAW DUSZCZAK M-40
- MATEUSZ BINKOWSKI M-30
16314 KRZYSZTOF PODOLAK M-30
2782 MATEUSZ WIERCIŃSKI M-30
2798 VYTIS ČŽINAUSKAS M-30
16265 MARTA SZATANIAK K-20
2814 PIOTR KRZYWICKI M-20
1330 ZBIGNIEW ARAŹNY M-50
- WOJCIECH OSIŃSKI M-30
2831 KRZYSZTOF FRĄCKOWIAK M-40
16281 ROBERT SOSNOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH STARZYŃSKI M-50
- PIOTR KOPKA M-30
2863 GEORG LEUCHTENBERGER M-20
2880 MATEUSZ GURKOWSKI M-20
- JUREK MIELNICZEK M-40
- ROBERTO CATTI M-30
- BARBARA KLEPACKA-GANCARZ K-40
2436 JACEK MIĘDLAR M-40
16169 ARTUR PRZEGENDZA M-40
- NIKODEM MICHNIEWICZ M-20
16298 JONATHAN SIDDONS M-50
- PAULINA PACOCHA-WOŹNIAK K-20
16331 GOŚKA PIÓREK K-50
- ANNA PAWLOK K-30
- ROBERT MACKIEWICZ M-50
16347 AGNIESZKA SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA K-40
- ARTUR MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ SZEFFS M-40
16363 PAWEŁ NICKERL M-40
- PAWEŁ ZIUBIŃSKI M-40
- JAROSLAW STEFANSKI M-50
16380 ADAM KALINOWSKI M-40
- ANNA WIECH K-40
16396 MARIA MAGDALENA STAŃSKA-NOWICKA K-30
- SEVAG FORMELLA M-20
- JERZY KOŚCIEŃ M-40
2165 NGUYEN DI K-30
- ULADZISLAU HOTSIN M-20
8623 WIKTOR BASAJ M-20
- MACIEJ DEMBIŃSKI M-30
16428 ADRIAN HARASIM M-20
16445 JAKUB KUBERSKI M-30
8640 PATRYCJA MALENKA K-30
16510 RAFAŁ WISNIEWSKI M-40
8657 ELŻBIETA BORKOWSKA K-50
2316 KLAUDIJUS INDRELIŪNAS M-40
- PIOTR ROGÓŻ M-30
8689 SYLWESTER JANEK M-30
8705 JOLANTA WAGNER K-50
- PIOTR PIOTROWICZ M-40
16461 MARIUSZ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-40
8738 IHOR TROTSIUK M-20
8771 PRZEMEK WARDĘGA M-40
16477 JAKUB KOLCZYŃSKI M-40
8789 MARIUSZ ŚLĘZAK M-40
- WERONIKA RACZYŃSKA K-20
8805 DANIEL PIEPER M-30
- ALVIS REINBERGS M-20
8822 LISANNE MARJORIE VELS K-30
- SYLWIA JAKÓBCZAK K-30
- TOMASZ JANUSZ M-20
8854 HANNA SHUPA-DUBROVA K-30
8838 PIOTR BUDZIŃSKI M-20
2500 DEAN HALLIGAN M-40
- DAWID FRĄCZEK M-30
2387 DOMINIK WIERZBA M-20
2265 TOMOHIRO ANDO M-40
- DAMIAN GĘBAL M-30
8871 MAREK KRAWCZYK M-50
8905 DARIUSZ KARDAŚ M-30
- ZOFIA MAGUZA K-20
16559 PAWEŁ TURBAK M-20
8889 DARIUSZ PIASTA M-50
16543 MONIKA STĘPIEŃ K-50
- ANNA STOLARCZUK K-40
8922 OLGA PADEREWSKA K-40
2533 FAISAL ALRAEESI M-30
16088 TOMASZ WOCHOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT REWERA M-50
2419 MICHAŁ BORAŃSKI M-20
16576 TOMEK KĄKOL M-20
- IGOR KORMAŃSKI M-30
8972 ARTŪRAS KOJALA M-40
8988 FABIAN SMĘTEK M-30
9123 YUZHU LIU K-20
- BARBARA JANKOWSKA K-40
9026 ROBERT MARCZUK M-40
9139 SZYMEK MUCHA M-40
9043 RAFAŁ GAWART M-30
- ANTON MELNYKOW M-20
9155 PIOTR KUNKEL M-30
9171 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-60
9075 MAREK HEMON M-40
9187 ARTUR WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
9091 ANNA GADOMSKA K-40
17 DEMITU HAWAS LENJISO K-20
- KAMIL LEMIESZEWSKI M-30
9107 DARIA BARTNIAK K-30
16627 ERIK HALEN M-30
- MARCIN SIEROCKI M-40