44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2003 TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
2019 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
2035 SYLWIA URBAN K-30
- AGNIESZKA ZAŁOGA K-30
16012 MARCIN TWARUSZKA M-40
2051 DARIUSZ SIDORCZUK M-50
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
- DAWID SZNURKOWSKI M-30
16108 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
2067 MICHAŁ WYSOCKI M-40
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M-30
2083 MIROSŁAW MELANIUK M-60
- MAREK WYBRANIEC M-30
2099 RAFAŁ JAWORSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA ŁYJAK K-20
16028 PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-40
16092 ZDZISŁAW ARENDT M-60
- MARCIN SUCHODOLSKI M-40
- TOMASZ JODŁOWSKI M-40
2227 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
2131 IREK MAZUR M-50
- PIOTR MYŚLIWIEC M-40
16044 MARTA SZPAK K-30
2147 PIOTR SKŁADANOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW BRYŁA M-40
2163 ROBERT GNIEZDZIA M-40
- PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K-30
2179 ANNA HERMAN K-40
3381 MAGDALENA BAK K-40
- MONIKA ZAWADZKA K-30
2195 KRZYSZTOF PIETRASZEK M-40
16060 PIOTR SĘCZKOWSKI M-40
- ADAM STĘPIEŃ M-40
2211 MATTHEW SHERLOCK-SMITH K-30
- KATARZYNA ŁUKASZEWSKA K-40
2533 ADAM ŻULEWSKI M-30
2243 ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA K-30
- ANNA WOJCIESZUK K-20
- SYLWIA GĘBARA K-30
2259 KRYSTIAN KUFEL M-40
- TOMASZ GOŹDZIK M-30
16076 JAREK WALECKI M-30
2275 BARTOSZ KIJAK M-40
- NORBERT KRAWCZYK M-30
2291 ADRIANA SOBCZYK K-40
- KATARZYNA PERLIK K-30
- MARTYNA RĘKOŚ K-30
2307 KAROL KARWATOWICZ M-30
2325 GEMMA STOUWIE K-20
- MAREK LIZOŃCZYK M-30
2341 PATRYK BOŁOCKI M-20
- TOMASZ PUK M-40
2357 MARTIN KUŠNÍR M-40
- SÓNIA SOUSA K-30
2373 TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
- PIOTR GĄSIEWSKI M-30
2421 HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2389 ROBERT KOCHAN M-30
2405 PIOTR NISKI M-20
- ARTUR WOJDA M-40
16124 TOMASZ WIERZBOWSKI M-20
- DANIEL ROŻEK M-20
- TOMASZ STRZELCZYK M-40
2437 MIKOŁAJ WĄGROWSKI M-30
2453 PRZEMYSŁAW CISZEWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ KOZIKOWSKI M-30
- VLADIMIR KOLIC M-40
2469 JAKUB SZWECH M-20
2485 ZUZANNA LIPSKA K-30
- KACPER SOBCZAK M-20
16140 KONRAD DOLIŃSKI M-20
2501 TOMASZ KONIECKI M-50
- JAKUB KURCZAK M-30
- PAWEŁ PINGOT M-20
16157 AGNIESZKA HARAJDA-TARNECKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA RĄB K-40
2517 ANNA MĘDOŃ K-50
- PAWEŁ ŁODEJ M-40
- MARCIN CIESIELSKI M-30
2709 BARTOSZ BOGUSZ M-40
2549 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M-40
2565 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
16173 KRZYSIEK KUCZYŃSKI M-40
- GUILLAUME RENAUDINEAU M-40
2581 PIOTR WCIÓRKA M-40
- MIROSŁAWA HORODYŃSKA K-40
2597 MATEUSZ BĄK M-20
- KONRAD ŁACHETA M-30
2901 JAKUB WAŚKO M-20
16221 MATEUSZ MOSAK M-30
16189 ANDRZEJ GAWIN M-30
- ADAM SKORUPKA M-20
2613 TOMASZ ŁAZARSKI M-40
- MAREK JASKOWSKI M-50
- JAKUB JANYST M-40
2629 PIOTR POŁAWSKI M-50
16205 ZBIGNIEW PUCHALSKI M-30
- RENATO BARROS M-40
2645 RADOMIR TOMOSZ M-30
- ADRIAN NOWAK M-20
2661 ARLETA KAWSZYN K-40
- FILIP CHYŁKOWSKI M-20
2677 KRZYSZTOF GRABOWY M-30
- GRZEGORZ CZARNECKI M-30
2693 MARCIN KOSIÓR M-30
16526 ŁUKASZ WERBANOWSKI M-40
16237 PAWEŁ POHLAND M-30
- GRZEGORZ BOREK M-20
2725 ZBIGNIEW RUMIŃSKI M-40
- MARIA RZĄDKOWSKA K-40
2741 KASPER KUŹNIK M-20
- URSZULA JANISZEWSKA K-40
2757 CHRISTOPHER KNIGHTS M-30
16253 JAKUB PROKURAT M-40
2773 FILIP NOWICKI M-40
- MARCIN BOROWIAK M-40
2789 MICHAŁ MACIEJCZYK M-40
2805 MACIEJ POPADIAK M-40
16269 MICHAŁ LESZEK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-50
2821 WOJCIECH SZTABIŃSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ GAJEWSKI M-40
2837 DARIUSZ ZDUNIAK M-40
2869 ANDRZEJ STĘPIEŃ M-40
16285 JAROSLAW BALUKA M-50
- TOMASZ ZINKO M-30
2853 JUSTYNA WOLOWICZ K-20
- ROBERT BIEDA M-20
16301 HUBERT GUZERA M-30
2885 PIOTR ŁUCZAK M-40
- MARCIN BEDKOWSKI M-40
- EGOR YATSYNA M-20
2917 TOMASZ PAJACZKOWSKI M-40
2933 TOMASZ LIJEWSKI M-40
- MAREK BERKAN M-40
2949 JAN SOCHA M-60
2965 BOGDAN WALICKI M-50
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M-40
2981 GRZEGORZ SIEŃKO M-50
16333 PRZEMYSŁAW PATLA M-40
- PIOTR KOŃCZYK M-30
2997 KAMIL GRZYWKA M-30
3013 JACEK MOĆKO M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-50
3029 KYRIAKOS YIANGOU M-40
- ALI SAWALMEH M-40
3045 ADAM ALASZKIEWICZ M-20
16349 FILIP STANISŁAWSKI M-30
3061 SYLWESTER JOZWIK M-40
- WALDEMAR KLODKIEWICZ M-40
3077 SEBASTIAN MUGDA M-40
- TOMASZ SZEFFS M-40
16365 ANDRZEJ SUJECKI M-50
3093 MAREK POCIECH M-60
3109 KAMIL ŻAK M-20
3125 WIKTOR KARBOWIAK M-30
- COLIN CAMPBELL M-40
16429 HANNA STYPUŁA K-30
16381 HUBERT GUZ M-30
3157 PAWEŁ BIAŁEK M-30
3173 KAMYLA CUNHA K-40
3189 ADAM HANTULIK M-30
16397 PIOTR SUPLICKI M-40
3205 MATEUSZ STOBNICKI M-20
- PAWEŁ WALCZAK M-30
3221 PIOTR JODŁOWSKI M-20
3237 SERGEI BORSUK M-30
16413 ROBERT DZIEWULSKI M-40
3253 DAWID AKUTKO M-20
- NGUYEN DI K-30
3269 MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
- STEFAN BIHN M-50
3285 MARCIN NOWAK M-40
16445 JAKUB KUBERSKI M-30
16510 RAFAL WISNIEWSKI M-40
3301 GRZEGORZ CIECIAK M-40
3317 KRZYSZTOF NOWAK M-30
- RENATA MATEŃKO K-40
2115 KRZYSZTOF RÓG M-50
3141 DANIEL ŻUCHOWSKI M-30
- JOANNA GOŁUCH K-40
3333 ADAM MACIEJEWSKI M-30
3349 JAN OJRZYŃSKI M-20
3365 ŁUKASZ RUPNIAK M-30
16461 MARIUSZ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-40
3397 BRUNO CARRIERE M-30
- IRENEUSZ KUCIŃSKI M-40
3413 DARIUSZ WILCZAK M-50
16317 DARIUSZ BIAŁOŁĘCKI M-40
16477 JAKUB KOLCZYŃSKI M-40
- ALVIS REINBERGS M-20
16493 WALDEMAR POŁACIK M-30
- MACIEJ MAROSZ M-50
8823 MACIEJ PODSIADŁO M-40
- ELWIRA PYTLINSKA K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ GODZISZ M-20
8839 MARCIN BIEGUN M-40
- PIOTR SZELĄG M-40
8855 BARTŁOMIEJ DOROBA M-30
- KAROL NEHRING M-20