44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- JACEK BORZYKOWSKI M-40
8016 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
6005 DARIUSZ JAKUĆ M-40
- DENIS SOLOVYOV M-30
8032 NATALIA SAPALSKA K-30
- TOMASZ BRUZDA M-40
8555 ROBERT BUSZTA M-50
- EWELINA TOBISZ K-20
3727 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-40
2330 JACEK SZEWCZYK M-40
- PETER ORMANCZYK M-30
8049 MARIUSZ MIKŁASZ M-40
- WITOLD PACZKOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ PUDEŁKO M-20
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M-40
2227 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
- MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
- KARINA GRETKOWSKA K-20
3089 CIARA MCNALLY K-20
- ARTUR MALINOWSKI M-40
- MIKE ROGATKA M-20
3174 KATARZYNA MĄCZKA K-40
2194 DAMIAN DŁUGAJ M-30
2177 BARBARA TUKENDORF K-70
- ANNA SZULC K-50
6024 BARBARA BOETCHER K-20
- KATERYNA ABAKUMOVA K-40
- MARCIN SOŁOWIOW M-40
2210 JESSICA SHERLOCK-SMITH K-30
- KRZYSZTOF ROTER M-40
3254 MONIKA WÓJCIK K-40
- ELLIOT CRISAFI M-20
2243 ALEKSANDRA BOROWSKA K-30
- EWA GALEWICZ K-30
2259 KRYSTIAN KUFEL M-40
8119 WITOLD OLCZAK M-60
- DOMINIK KOSEK M-20
2277 RASUOLĖ DRAZDAUSKIENĖ K-50
- SEBASTIAN TOCHOWICZ M-40
8490 ZBYSZEK SIEJA M-50
8388 SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
6137 KAROLINA POTOCZNY K-20
- TOMASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
2312 SOON LIM LEE M-60
8135 MAREK GIEBUŁTOWICZ M-40
- MAREK LIZOŃCZYK M-30
2875 MARIUSZ PAWELEC M-50
- IZABELA TAMIŁOWSKA K-30
2347 TOMASZ GAWLIK M-50
- DANIEL KOP M-30
8204 MACIEJ CHART-OLASIŃSKI M-30
8154 NINA BIRCHER K-30
2366 ADRIAN ŁABĘDŹ M-20
2464 JOANNA RZEMIENIECKA - GRUDZIEŃ K-40
2383 MIROSŁAW ZEZULA M-50
8170 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M-50
2415 MARCIN MUSZAŁ M-40
2399 MATEUSZ PAKUŁA M-30
8670 ŁUKASZ SMYK M-40
3502 HUBERT KRASUSKI M-30
6283 ANTON GRIBANOW M-30
2432 VYTAUTAS BANKUS M-30
6056 MARCIN PACZYŃSKI M-20
8188 KONRAD JAROSZEWSKI M-20
2448 DARIUSZ RYCIAK M-50
3630 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
8237 TOMASZ ODZIEMCZYK M-30
8654 KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M-30
2496 RENATA WASILEWSKA K-40
2529 RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI M-40
8473 ANNA KEMPISTY K-50
2546 WIOLETA ZAWISTOWSKA K-20
8254 SABINA SZKOŁUDA K-20
2708 BARTEK PAWZUN M-30
2562 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
2579 MICHAŁ BLASZKOWSKI M-40
2595 MARTA OSTROWSKA K-30
8271 MICHAŁ WZOREK M-30
6089 JAROSŁAW POLOCZEK M-40
2611 RADOSŁAW WRÓBEL M-50
8371 ELŻBIETA PABIAN K-50
2627 ADAM GÓRA M-30
8303 MACIEJ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
2643 GRZEGORZ PIETRAS M-30
6105 MIROSŁAW TOMASZ CISEK M-50
2659 TOMASZ JASIEWICZ M-40
8321 KATHARINA KLUGE K-30
2676 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
2941 JERZY STRZELBICKI M-50
2692 TOMASZ NEUMUELLER M-50
8339 ARKADIUSZ KASICA M-40
2726 JACEK DREWNICKI M-40
6121 TOMASZ ZIĘTARA M-40
2975 DANIEL ŚMIECH M-40
8355 CONOR GEOGHEGAN M-30
2744 MING-LIANG WONG M-40
2762 PAWEŁ KUŚMIERCZYK M-40
2778 MICHAŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
2794 MICHAŁ PRZYBYLSKI M-40
2810 MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
3614 KONRAD PAWLAK M-30
2827 MARCIN WÓJCICKI M-40
2843 MATEUSZ SOKÓŁ M-30
8405 BRENDON MACLEAN M-40
6154 PAWEŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
3073 MACIEJ JASIŃSKI M-30
8604 ŁUKASZ WINNICKI M-30
8421 RAFAEL PEREIRA M-30
6331 JACEK KŁOS M-50
2925 PAWEŁ RYTAROWSKI M-50
6171 MARCIN BIS M-40
2512 MONIKA MYŚLIWIEC K-30
2959 CHRISTIAN ADRIAN AVALOS M-40
8455 ŁUKASZ SZCZECH M-30
2991 MARIUSZ BULIK M-40
3007 EWA DWORZAŃSKA K-40
3023 SOFIA TYNSKA K-30
3039 PAWEŁ KOTULA M-30
8620 PRZEMEK TROJAN M-30
3056 SŁAWOMIR ANDRIAN M-30
8507 MARIUSZ KURLEJ M-50
6187 KAMIL WNUK M-30
8523 PIOTR SAJEWICZ M-30
3106 DANIEL KĘDZIOR M-20
2294 APOSTOLOS KYRIAZIS M-50
3123 RAFAŁ KARCZMARZ M-40
8539 ARTUR DETKO M-70
3156 PABLO MOYA PEREZ M-40
3287 ANTONIO ROJAS GÓMEZ M-60
2909 OLYA ROZDAIHORA K-30
6203 KRZYSZTOF MALINOWSKI M-50
3190 MACIEJ LEWICKI M-20
3206 ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
8588 DAGMARA PAJACZKOWSKA K-30
3222 MATE GERGELY M-30
3238 ARTUR HABER M-50
3759 MACIEJ JĘDRACHOWICZ M-30
8220 PAWEŁ WUJCZYK M-30
3270 JOANNA RADZISZEWSKA K-40
3694 KRUM ANGELOV KRUMOV M-40
6219 PAWEŁ KULAWIAK M-30
8637 GRZEGORZ GOLIŃSKI M-40
3304 JAKUB KLIWISON M-30
6072 KASIA OLESZCZAK K-30
3320 JAREK CZORNIK M-40
3140 TOMASZ LEWANDROWSKI M-30
3337 BARTOSZ CZAJKOWSKI M-20
3353 WOJCIECH MOGILSKI M-50
6235 KÉVIN GODAYOL M-30
3369 ŁUKASZ GAŁAN M-40
8702 TOMASZ RZYSZKIEWICZ M-40
3386 DOMINIK RABIJ M-20
3403 MACIEJ STRZYŻEWSKI M-40
3419 MACIEK LACHOWSKI M-30
3435 TOMASZ CIERPISZEWSKI M-30
3451 PAWEŁ BUDZYŃ M-40
3469 BOGUSŁAW NYCZ M-30
3486 TOMASZ JANTA M-30
2859 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZAK M-30
3518 ADAM NIEDOŚPIAŁ M-30
8287 LARS FYHR M-40
6267 PAUL KRASZEWSKI M-40
3534 MATEUS FERREIRA M-30
8098 MARCIN DULIŃSKI M-40
16555 ŁUKASZ DROGOŃ M-30
6040 TOMASZ MAJTYKA M-50
3550 DAREK SEMENOWICZ M-40
3566 PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ M-40
6315 MICHAŁ KULIK M-40
3582 ANTON LUNDBERG M-40
3598 JOHNNY ANDERSEN M-60
3802 ALEKSANDER JARUSZEWICZ M-20
8686 JAROSŁAW KARABIN M-40
2480 DARIUSZ BERNAŚ M-40
16539 DOBROMIR CIAS M-40
8572 ROMAN CHERENOV M-30
6251 BARTEK GÓRSKI M-30
3678 JUN KARASAWA M-50
8082 SERHII TABOLIN M-60
6299 KATARZYNA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
8065 ZAKARIA EL HAJJAMI - GNIEWEK M-40
3710 ROBERT DUKAT M-40
8438 OLHA HLOTOVA K-40
2893 MONIKA KUBALA K-40
16572 EWA LISEK K-40
3743 GRZEGORZ GAJ M-40
3906 IRENA ALEKSA K-30
3776 JACEK TROJANOWSKI M-40
3923 MAGDALENA PRZYBYLSKA-FRONC K-20
3818 DOMINIK IMIOŁEK M-30
3939 JAN SKOCZYLAS M-20
6383 JOSE GUGLIELMI M-50
3834 JAKUB BURDACH M-20
6353 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-60
3956 MAREK BISZTYGA M-40
16623 PIOTR BIENIAS M-50
3850 MATEUSZ KOPA M-30
3973 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-50
6399 CEZARY CHMIELEWSKI M-50
3989 TIMON AEGLER M-20