44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- AGATA RUBACKA K-30
- JOANNA JAWORSKA K-40
- NINA KARPINSKA K-40
- MIROSŁAW BŁASZCZAK M-40
- MARCIN SOBOŃ M-30
- ANNA GAWRON K-40
- AGATA SZEWCZYK K-20
- PAWEŁ KAŁUŻNY M-40
- SIARHEI DZEKEVICH M-30
- DAMIAN KOŻUCHOWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ BULUK M-40
- JOANNA JODEŁKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ KĘDZIERSKI M-40
- ADRIAN POLANSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ CHOJNACKI M-40
- MONIKA OSIECKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLAK M-50
- WALDEMAR KLODKIEWICZ M-40
- KATARZYNA JANIEC K-30
- RENATA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
- JOANNA DROZD K-30
- MARCIN CHYCZEWSKI M-30
- JOANNA KRZYCZKOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ PISARSKI M-30
- MARCIN PŁUCIENNIK M-40
- SALMAN IBADOV M-20
- MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-30
- ZUZANNA LIPSKA K-30
- KRYSTIAN URBANSKI M-30
- TADAS PETRAITIS M-30
- SŁAWOMIR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- RIMVYDAS BUTKUS M-50
- BARTOSZ KOSZELA M-30
- MARCIN KOMPA M-20
- AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK K-40
- STANISŁAW PASZKOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ SKRZYPCZYK M-50
- ADAM SZTELMACH M-30
- MICHAŁ KOPISTECKI M-40
- DANIEL MILLER M-30
- ROBERT STWORA M-30
- MARCIN JERMOLONEK M-30
- JAROSŁAW MATYSZEWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ MATUSIAK M-40
- ROBERT MIROŃCZYK M-30
- ADRIAN STAWCZYK M-30
- GRZEGORZ ŚLIWA M-30
- KATARZYNA NOWACKI K-20
- ROBERT GILLAN M-30
- ALEKSANDER THEN M-40
- ANDREI SALDARRIAGA GUTIERREZ M-30
- RAFAŁ PUDEŁKO M-20
- PIOTR GĄSIEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ DALMATA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAEL AWOSIKA M-30
- TOMASZ WALCZAK M-40
- JAKUB KURCZAK M-30
- WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M-30
- ADAM MIKOŚ M-30
- NINA RYBIŃSKA K-30
- IAN MARCEL M-40
- TOMASZ BRUZDA M-40
- ANGEL RUBIA ORTIZ M-40
- WALDEK MATUSIAK M-40
- ADAM PORYZIŃSKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW DZIEWIERZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ M-30
- ŁUCJA LUBERA K-30
- DARIUSZ KASPRZYK M-50
- DAMIAN MACYNA M-30
- JAKUB KOBYLIŃSKI M-20
- IZABELA BIAŁOUSZ K-40
- MACIEJ DUK M-30
- MACIEJ OWCZARCZYK M-30
- MARTYNA CHECHŁACZ K-30
- DANIEL MATACHOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN MYSŁEK M-50
- DAGMARA TIMOSZUK K-30
- MIROSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI M-50
- FLAUNNETTE MAFA K-30
- FEDERICO VIOLA M-50
- ADAM BUCHTA M-40
- JACEK BIEŃKOWSKI M-30
- PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K-30
- MAREK TEMPLER M-30
- SEBASTIAN KARPIŃSKI M-40
- ALEX WILSON M-40
- RENATA KRUSZYNA K-30
- HARRY DAWKINS M-30
- GRZEGORZ BUDZYŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ SIŁUCH M-30
- WALDEMAR NIEŚCIOR M-40
- KATARZYNA GRYGO K-30
- RONAN COYNE M-40
- RADEK JANICKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN NAWRAT M-40
- DAMIAN TRĘDOWICZ M-30
- GRZEGORZ DRUŻDŻEL M-40
- TOMASZ NIEDZIELSKI M-40
- NATALIA SAŁYGA K-20
- ZBIGNIEW NADKIERNICZNY M-40
- WALDEMAR CYWKA M-40
- DOMINIK FRANCZAK M-20
- MATEUSZ RZEWUSKI M-30
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA BRDAK K-30
- BARTOSZ MICHOWICZ M-20
- SABINA DZIERWA K-40
- DOMINIKA SŁOMKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW LIPSKI M-50
- ULADZIMIR AHAYEU M-30
- SEBASTIAN STEMPLOWSKI M-30
- COLIN CAMPBELL M-40
- ARTUR MALINOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KMITA M-30
- JACEK ORZEŁ M-40
- ARKADIUSZ RZESZOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN TOCHOWICZ M-40
- DANIEL ŁAGUTOCZKIN M-30
- JOANNA PYRAK K-30
- BARTOSZ KONOPACKI M-30
- MARCIN BASIS M-40
- DAWID TOKARZ M-40
- TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M-30
- JAKUB TROJAN M-30
- ROMAN KOLODZIEJ M-50
- BARTOSZ MUCHA M-30
- JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M-50
- MAREK HIŻ M-40
- MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ PODLASKI M-40
- ROBERT DOMAGAŁA M-30
- FRANCISZEK GOGÓŁ M-60
- PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ SYGA M-30
- FILIP PIÓRSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR GRZYBEK M-40
- ELENA MALAFFO K-40
- ADAM PLUSZKA M-40
- SYLWESTER ŁĄCZYKOWSKI M-20
- BOHDAN ZBOROVSKYI M-20
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- ANNA SZULC K-50
- ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ MRÓZ M-30
- BARBARA ANDROSIUK K-40
- JUSTYNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
- TUĞBA KIZGINÇELIK K-30
- ŁUKASZ BOHDAN M-30
- OLGA ZATOŃ K-30
- JAKUB RULEWICZ M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KUTRZYK M-40
- PATRYK SŁADEK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF PIETRUSZKIEWICZ M-40
- TATSIANA VASILYEVA K-30
- MARTA NAPORA K-20
- ELLIOT CRISAFI M-20
- MAGDALENA CZECHOSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH ĆWIK M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ KEMPKA M-30
- JANUSZ KORZENIEWSKI M-30
- ARTUR DZIERZKOWSKI M-50
- MARZENA ERET K-40
- PIOTR RUPIK M-50
- PAWEŁ KACPROWICZ M-40
- BARTOSZ STRACHOWSKI M-20
- DAWID SZOT M-30
- IZABELA TAMIŁOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR KOŃCZYK M-30
- PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI M-40
- ZBIGNIEW BAROWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK M-40
- ROBERTO MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ M-40
- DANIEL ŁUPIŃSKI M-40
- ALEXANDER KOLESNIKOV M-20
- PETER ORMANCZYK M-30
- TOMASZ ONYSZKO M-40
- MARCIN SOŁOWIOW M-40
- DAMIAN STELMACH M-40
- DANIL STR M-20
- KATARZYNA BARANOW K-40
- JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
- YAUHENI MAKHNAVETS M-20
- KACPER KĘPIŃSKI M-20
- JOANNA BIAŁOŃCZYK K-30
- JACEK GRZYMAŁA M-40
- MIREK FRAS M-40
- DOMINIKA KANKOWSKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ SKONECZNY M-30
- TATSIANA KATSYARINICH K-20
- MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI M-30
- MIŁOSZ KACZKOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA RYBACKA K-30
- MARCIN LAPINSKI M-30
- ANDRIY BORODIY M-40
- FILIP NOWICKI M-40