44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2005 EWA SZAJKOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
2021 PAWEŁ JĘDRAK M-50
- DAWID SZOT M-30
2037 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M-80
- KORNEL GROCHALA M-20
16045 ANDRZEJ ZUBELEWICZ M-50
- STANISŁAW PASZKOWSKI M-40
2053 ANDRZEJ KLIMEK M-40
- DAMIAN SKAŁA M-20
2070 KRZYSZTOF MACIĄG M-40
- BARTOSZ MUCHA M-30
16061 SZYMON KLEWEK M-30
- SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
2102 SZYMON GILAS M-40
- AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK K-40
- MARCIN ŁUKOWSKI M-30
16029 ALEKSANDRA CZAJKOWSKA K-50
2118 PAWEŁ TOCHOWICZ M-40
- ARKADIUSZ RZESZOWSKI M-40
16077 KRZYSZTOF JASIŃSKI M-40
- JAKUB PAZIK M-30
2137 ANAHI HERRERA SERVIN K-50
905 ALEK RUNNER SUSEŁ M-30
8809 ROBERT TOBIASZ M-50
2154 HONORATA DAWID K-40
2170 JERZY LEGĘĆ M-60
- PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K-30
2186 PIOTR SEKOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ SITKO M-40
- ROBERT DOMAGAŁA M-30
- KACPER LUCZYK M-20
- RONAN COYNE M-40
2236 MAREK ŁUKASIK M-30
- MICHAŁ RZEPCZYŃSKI M-20
2252 KAROLINA MACIĄG K-30
- ANDRIY BORODIY M-40
- ROBERT SĄDEJ M-50
2270 PAWEŁ DOMARADZKI M-30
- JOANNA KRZYCZKOWSKA K-20
16174 KAMIL BORUCKI M-30
2287 PIOTR MIODOŃSKI M-30
- OLGA SCICIŃSKA K-40
2303 SEBASTIAN SZWACZKA M-40
- MICHAEL AWOSIKA M-30
- MONIKA OSTROWSKA K-40
2321 ZENON MICHALIK M-60
2340 TADEUSZ SŁOMA M-70
- GRZEGORZ BUDZYŃSKI M-40
16093 ARKADIUSZ JACZEWSKI M-40
16499 MARCIN SIKORSKI M-40
- RAFAL LESZCZYNSKI M-30
2358 RADOSŁAW WASZKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ RUSINOWICZ M-30
16110 JACEK IWAŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ SIŁUCH M-30
2392 MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
2408 PAVEL ARLOUSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ MAZANEK M-20
16126 GRZEGORZ RAGAN M-40
- ŁUCJA LUBERA K-30
- ADRIAN LACH M-40
- BARTOSZ KOSZELA M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZMULEWICZ K-20
16142 PAULA ROGALSKA K-30
- FEDERICO VIOLA M-50
2086 ELŻBIETA TRĘBIŃSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M-40
- ZBIGNIEW BAROWICZ M-40
- MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SYGA M-30
16158 KAROL KALEMBA M-20
- PAWEŁ DALMATA M-40
8244 ZENON CIECHAŃSKI M-60
- ROBERT STWORA M-30
- PAWEŁ MENDYK M-30
8261 PIOTR STASIŃSKI M-40
- BOHDAN ZBOROVSKYI M-20
16222 DARIUSZ KOWALCZUK M-30
- ANDRZEJ SIEMIENIUK M-30
8278 JAN ZIENKIEWICZ M-40
- ROBERTO MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ M-40
16190 MARZENA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-50
- PAWEŁ KOKOCKI M-30
- MARCIN JERMOLONEK M-30
8644 SŁAWOMIR MELLEN M-30
- ZBYSZEK ŚCISŁOWSKI M-40
16206 WŁODZIMIERZ SZEWC M-50
- KATARZYNA RYBACKA K-30
- WŁODZIMIERZ WOJTEK SZYMANKIEWICZ M-50
8312 ŁUKASZ CHUDECKI M-30
- TOMASZ ANDROSIUK M-40
- MACIEJ KOCHANOWSKI M-30
8329 JANUSZ LATOS M-60
8759 MATEUSZ BEDNAREK M-30
16238 AGNIESZKA KUKUŁKA-CUDEK K-40
- ARTUR SOJA M-50
8346 KAROL TWAROWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ ZABIELEWICZ M-30
- SURAT SACHDEV M-50
8362 MONIKA JASIŃSKA K-40
16254 MONIKA RACZYNSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-40
8379 OLEKSADR VOZNESENSKYI M-30
- MARCIN KRÓL M-40
8395 ANNA GĄGOL K-50
- GRZEGORZ KAMYCZEK M-40
- MONIKA ORZYŁOWSKA K-30
16286 ANTON BYNDUK M-30
8595 SŁAWOMIR MARCISZ M-50
16385 DARIUSZ KUT M-50
8412 RADOSŁAW ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
8428 ZYGFRYD LABUDDA M-60
- ADRIANA PLIŻGA-WOJTUNIK K-40
16319 JAN KĄDZIELA M-40
- АЛЕКСАНДР ОСАДЧИЙ M-60
8463 MARCIN WIERZCHOŁOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-30
8627 EDYTA ANDRZEJEWSKA -PŁUCIENNIK K-50
16336 WIESŁAW KRASKA M-40
- SEAN JACKSON M-30
8480 CAIN CHRISTOFOROU M-20
- MARIUSZ SOLAREK M-30
8497 JAKUB MIŚKIEWICZ M-50
- MAGDALENA MAKLES-KLUBA K-40
8514 MAREK ŻELIŃSKI M-50
8530 MIKO CZAJKOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ZDUŃSKA K-40
16368 AGNIESZKA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
- ADRIANNA GLEGOŁA K-20
8546 ANNA STRUZIK K-40
8563 ANNA STOPA K-40
8579 JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKI M-60
16401 PAWEŁ SZYMALA M-40
- ANNA CYGAN K-50
9111 NATALLIA MASLOUSKAYA K-40
- TARAS ZARUBA M-30
16417 SEBASTIAN UFNOWSKI M-40
8611 TOMEK SOKOLOWSKI M-30
8294 SEIJI MASUDA M-40
16515 IZABELLA TYMINSKA K-40
- ANNA ŚLIWIŃSKA K-20
2375 MARTA MAŁKA K-30
16433 GRZEGORZ PILARSKI M-40
8677 SEBASTIAN MACHAJ M-30
8661 DAREK KNYCHAS M-40
- PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M-40
16450 ALBERT DZWONKOWSKI M-40
8693 JAKUB GDANIEC M-30
8710 DAWID POREMBSKI M-30
8726 ALEKSANDER SKRZYPCZAK M-30
16466 TOMASZ CIEMNY M-50
8742 JAKUB CHOSZCZ M-20
- IRENEUSZ KUCIŃSKI M-40
8777 JOANNA CEGLARZ K-40
8793 MACIEJ CHUDAŃSKI M-30
16482 HUBERT DRÓŻDŻ M-40
- EGIDIJUS JANISKA M-50
16303 SŁAWEK KOŁODZIEJ M-50
2219 AURIMAS RADVILAVICIUS M-50
8826 DAWID SZYMKOWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ MARCINIAK M-40
16013 JAN KRAWCZYK M-30
- AGNIESZKA MAZURKIEWICZ K-40
8842 JAKUB KÓŁKIEWICZ M-40
- MARCIN HOYER M-40
16532 SŁAWOMIR RZECHUŁA M-50
8858 PIOTR KUBIT M-30
- YAROSLAV MASEL M-20
8875 JAN POBŁOCKI M-60
2203 MICHAŁ RAKOWSKI M-30
16352 WOJCIECH DUBIÑSKI M-30
16270 BOGDAN ŁĘTOCHA M-50
16548 MIKOŁAJ SKUBINA M-20
- ANDŻELIKA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
16565 ARKADIUSZ KANIA M-40
9095 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
8926 KAROLINA SZUDEK K-30
- PAVEL PATAPAU M-30
8942 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M-50
8958 ANNA ORZEŁ K-50
34 MIKOŁAJ SKIBIŃSKI M-30
8976 ARKADIUSZ IRLA M-30
- VIRUS VIRUS M-40
8992 ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI M-30
9128 PIOTR KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR GOLOS M-50
9030 FILIP FILIPKOWSKI M-40
9176 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK M-40
9144 ARTUR MAŃKOWSKI M-40
9047 KRZYSZTOF MAJOREK M-30
- PIOTR PYTELEWSKI M-40
9160 MARCIN GERASIMIUK M-40
9063 MARCIN KOLASA M-40
9079 FILIP SZOSTEK M-30
9192 RADOSŁAW KULIG M-20
5 JOSEPH MUNYWOKI M-30
- MARNIX LOONSTRA M-20
16607 ROMUALD HUDZIŃSKI M-60
16632 JERZY ŁOPĄG M-40