44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ANNA AMROZIK K-40
2004 WALDEMAR MODLIŃSKI M-30
8006 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
2020 JOANNA KILKOWSKA K-50
8107 KAROL ZALEWSKI M-40
8925 MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ M-40
- MARTA KUBUŚKA K-30
8023 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
16012 MARCIN TWARUSZKA M-40
- MARTA JACKOWSKA K-40
- MALWINA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ GENDZIERSKI M-40
8825 MARIUSZ KWIETNIEWSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ ŁOZA M-30
8040 MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-50
- ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
8073 GOSIA STOLARCZYK K-40
8243 WIOLETTA DYDERSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF CIESZKO M-30
8056 JOANNA KOTYNIA K-40
16028 PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-40
16092 ZDZISŁAW ARENDT M-60
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-40
8808 TOMASZ KUDRYCKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SMOLEŃSKI M-30
16044 MARTA SZPAK K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ PAŃKOWSKI M-40
- ADAM KSIĄDZ M-40
8089 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- DOROTA HAJKOWICZ K-40
- MONIKA SZCZYPIORSKA K-30
- JAN LEWICKI M-20
16367 SŁAWOMIR MILCZAREK M-60
- MAREK SURMACZ M-50
- TOMASZ IŻYCKI M-50
- MICHAŁ GERUS M-20
16076 JAREK WALECKI M-30
- DAMIAN KOT M-20
8125 MAŁGORZATA SACHA K-30
- MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- NATALIA MAGRETA - ŁUPIŃSKA K-40
- KAROLINA BYTNAR K-30
8143 ROBERT IZYDORCZYK M-40
- SONIA ROZUMKIEWICZ K-30
- DAWID OPOKA M-30
- AGNIESZKA GOZDAN K-30
16109 ALEKSANDRA DWORNICKA K-30
8160 RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI M-40
- CONOR MACGUIRE M-30
8177 RENATA SZWED K-40
16125 KRZYSZTOF WIERZBOWSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH WANAT M-50
- ARTUR WOJDA M-40
8594 JACEK NAWROT M-60
- IRENEUSZ MACIK M-40
- MARZENA MAJER K-50
8394 ARKADIUSZ STOLORZ M-30
8210 NADZIEJA KARCZMARCZYK-GAWĘCKA K-40
16141 KRZYSZTOF DRAGON M-40
- EMILIA LASOTA K-20
- MONIKA KĄTNY K-20
- AGNIESZKA BUKOWIEC K-30
16157 AGNIESZKA HARAJDA-TARNECKA K-40
8260 PIOTR GUDZ-KICIŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M-30
- KAMIL UMIASTOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN KŁOS M-50
- MARCIN ROSA M-30
8908 SZYMON OLEKSIAK M-30
- ANESTIS AKRITIDIS M-50
8513 WOJCIECH JANULEWICZ M-40
- MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI M-30
16173 KRZYSIEK KUCZYŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KOŚCIŃSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ TOŁUBIŃSKI M-30
8277 PAWEŁ STANKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR JEZUSEK M-40
16189 ANDRZEJ GAWIN M-30
- RADOSŁAW KRAKOWSKI M-30
8293 KRZYSZTOF BEREDA M-50
- TOMASZ KUPCZYK M-40
- ROBERT GODLEWSKI M-40
16205 ZBIGNIEW PUCHALSKI M-30
- PIOTR SATORA M-50
- MICHAŁ NIEWIADOMSKI M-20
8311 KAROL KOTLEGA M-30
- PAWEŁ KLIMCZYK M-50
8411 ANDRZEJ RĘBOWSKI M-40
8328 MACIEJ SERMET M-30
- JAN SOCHA M-60
16237 PAWEŁ POHLAND M-30
- MARTA HIŻ K-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOŁTYS M-30
- ROBERT HABIERA M-50
8361 DARIUSZ ZAJDEL M-60
9046 JACEK LUDWICZAK M-50
16253 JAKUB PROKURAT M-40
- TOMASZ SOWA M-40
- MEHDI TAMLI M-40
8378 PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ DĘBOWSKI M-20
8758 ADAM DZIOPA M-50
16285 JAROSŁAW BALUKA M-50
- JERZY MRZYGŁÓD M-40
- PATRYCJA MAZUR K-20
- SIARHEI DZEKEVICH M-30
- EGOR YATSYNA M-20
- ALEX WILSON M-40
16318 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
8444 EMMA PRICE K-30
- ALIAKSEI VASILEUSKI M-40
8461 AKAMITL QUEZADA M-30
- PIOTR KOŃCZYK M-30
16335 JACEK OSUCH M-50
- DOROTA NOWACZYK K-50
8479 JĘDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW MATYSZEWSKI M-50
16351 DMITRY SARNACHEV M-30
8496 NATALIA DOBRZYCKA K-20
- JUAN DAVID AVILA MUÑOZ M-30
- AGATA RUBACKA K-30
8975 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
8529 AGNIESZKA SYCHNIAK K-40
- JOANNA GARUS K-40
6194 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-40
8545 JOANNA STARZECKA K-40
- COLIN CAMPBELL M-40
8562 RAFAŁ STOPA M-40
16384 MARCIN WROBLEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI M-30
8578 GRZEGORZ KOCZOT M-30
16400 ADRIAN OWCZAREK M-30
- JOANNA PYRAK K-30
6210 DARIUSZ PRZYBYTEK M-50
- PIOTR DĘBOWSKI M-20
8610 ADAM CHYLIŃSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ DRUŻDŻEL M-40
8626 ROBERT PODLASIAK M-40
6226 PIOTR ROJEWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH NOWAK M-30
8643 EWA CZAPIEWSKA-SIEKERKA K-40
8660 DOMINIQUE COLLIN M-50
904 SŁAWEK GORZKOWICZ M-40
- NINA RYBIŃSKA K-30
8345 SŁAWEK GRZEBYK M-40
8676 CZAREK KNAP M-50
8692 MONIKA KANIEWSKA K-40
8708 KAROL KOZA M-20
8725 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-50
6242 DARIUSZ STAŃCZAK M-60
8741 PAULINA ZABOROWSKA K-20
- ANNA VOLKOVA K-20
8776 WOJCIECH BUDZICH M-40
6258 PIOTR GAWEŁ M-40
- TATSIANA KATSYARINICH K-20
- RENATA GLAZIK K-40
8857 PAWEŁ WALCZAK M-30
- IAN MARCEL M-40
8194 KRZYSZTOF LIS M-50
16269 NATALIA SKAWIŃSKA K-20
- ANDERS JENSEN M-30
8841 IGOR NIEWIADOMSKI M-20
16302 REMIGIUSZ MICHALAK M-40
6274 LESZEK TAŃSKI M-60
- ARTUR DZIERZKOWSKI M-50
16060 MIKOŁAJ JANUS M-20
- ADAM HODUREK M-30
8874 KINGA KROCZYŃSKA K-40
- TOMASZ ONYSZKO M-40
6290 WOJCIECH BAJAK M-30
8892 WITOLD BREŚ M-40
- MICHAŁ PIWOŃSKI M-30
6306 JUSTYNA KORYCKA K-40
8227 PIOTR KOBIERSKI M-40
8792 KRZYSZTOF ĆWIERTNIEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN KOMPA M-20
8941 GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI M-40
9126 RADOSŁAW KOBIERSKI M-50
6322 AGATA BĄK K-30
8957 MARCIN WYSOKIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ SAGAN M-30
8991 OLAF KACPERSKI M-40
6344 MARIUSZ IŁOWIECKI M-60
9013 DANIEL WIĄCZEK M-30
6374 PRZEMYSŁAW HALOTA M-30
- WALDEMAR CYWKA M-40
9029 MAREK RADZIWON M-30
9142 JAROSŁAW STOŃ M-20
- TADEUSZ FOJUD M-30
9158 ŁUKASZ MŁYNARCZYK M-30
9062 PAULINA PRUGAR FUKOWSKA K-30
9078 JAROSŁAW GOZANSKI M-50
9174 RYAN WARE M-20
6390 DOROTA HAMAN K-30
9190 MARCIN WŁOCZEWSKI M-50
4 FELIX KIRUI M-30
9094 DAVID CHAMPY M-40
33 KRZYSZTOF GOSIEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN BASIS M-40
9110 MICHAŁ CHUDY M-30