44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
16003 RAFAŁ UMOWSKI M-30
2610 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
2027 ADRIANNA STYKAŁA K-20
2043 ANDRZEJ GONCIARZ M-60
2059 CEZARY PEJSKI M-60
16019 KRZYSZTOF KWIATKOWSKI M-30
2076 GRZEGORZ MAŹNIEWSKI M-30
2124 MAREK ŁUKASIK M-40
2092 AYMAN ALAKMEH M-60
2108 KRZYSZTOF BUGAJCZYK M-50
2431 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
16148 MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI M-40
16035 MARCIN FRĄCZAK M-40
2144 GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
2160 ANDRZEJ BOLISĘGA M-40
16051 MAREK LUSZTYN M-40
2176 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-40
2193 TWAN SLEGERS M-30
2209 ANDRZEJ TEREDA M-40
2225 ARKADIUSZ PRZEPIÓRA M-40
16067 MAŁGORZATA KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK K-40
2242 JAKUB ADAMCZYK M-30
2258 ROBERT WAROWNY M-40
16083 PIOTR GOLIŃSKI M-30
2011 MARCIN PRAŻMOWSKI M-40
2365 JADWIGA GŁADYSZ K-60
2293 MACIEK STÓJ M-30
- MARCIN SOBOŃ M-30
2311 ADAM ŻMUDA M-30
- BARTOSZ STRACHOWSKI M-20
2329 ARTUR KRYSIAK M-30
2346 VĚRA MORAVANSKÁ K-40
- TOMASZ BORZYM M-30
16099 ZBIGNIEW DZWINCZYK M-50
- FILIP PIÓRSKI M-20
- MAŁGORZATA RDZANEK K-40
- MAREK TEMPLER M-30
2382 WOJCIECH ŻAWORONEK M-40
16116 WOJCIECH BEDNARSKI M-40
2398 WOJCIECH PRIMUS M-20
- JUSTYNA KUSKOWSKA K-30
2414 MARIA WACŁAW K-40
- RADEK JANICKI M-40
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-40
- ADAM SZTELMACH M-30
16132 PIOTR WIELGOMAS M-30
2447 MICHAŁ NISKI M-50
2561 TOMASZ PODLEWSKI M-40
- JANUSZ SZYWAŁA M-60
2463 ANDRZEJ MARCZYNSKI M-60
- SEBASTIAN NAWRAT M-40
2479 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-40
- KACPER SOBCZAK M-20
- JAKUB KURCZAK M-30
2495 MACIEJ GAWRYŚ M-40
- MICHAŁ GŁADYSZAK M-40
2511 OLARI ORM M-30
- MIŁOSZ KACZKOWSKI M-20
16521 ANDRZEJ CHĄDZYŃSKI M-40
- JOANNA DROZD K-30
- MARCIN CIESIELSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KACPROWICZ M-40
2545 SALVADOR RAMIREZ SIMON M-30
- MARIUSZ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- ULADZIMIR AHAYEU M-30
- DANIEL DĄBROWSKI M-40
2578 ROLAND BRASS M-40
16180 ROBERT KACZOREK M-40
2626 ZBIGNIEW BIEDERKA M-60
2594 SŁAWOMIR ZAMĘTA M-40
- ŁUKASZ BOHDAN M-30
2809 JOLANTA ARENT-STEFAŃSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF PIETRUSZKIEWICZ M-40
- ANITA GÓRNA K-30
2642 JAN-JAKOB ZBINIEWICZ M-30
2658 ANNA NAKONIECZNA K-30
16212 TOMASZ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- MAREK WOJTKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M-30
16228 KRZYSZTOF MROCZKO M-30
- JAN SOŁOGUBA M-30
2691 ADAM DANIEL RADONSKÝ M-20
- DAMIAN KOŻUCHOWSKI M-30
2707 MATEUSZ KUCZKA M-30
- MAGDALENA PILICH-ZAREMBA K-40
- MAREK HIŻ M-40
2725 ZBIGNIEW RUMIŃSKI M-40
16244 ANDRZEJ KULETA M-50
- HUBERT SMOLARCZYK M-40
2743 MAURICE SAVAGE M-30
2761 TOMASZ SOBCZAK M-50
- MICHAŁ PODLASKI M-40
8800 TOMASZ KRYPIAK M-40
2777 ŁUKASZ BOŻEK M-30
9070 KORDIAN IZDEBSKI M-40
16260 BARTOSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-20
2793 MICHAŁ TRELA M-20
- MARTA NAPORA K-20
16276 STEFAN KORYCZAN M-60
- MALGORZATA KRAWCZYK K-30
- MARTYNA CHECHŁACZ K-30
2858 MATEUSZ MARZEC M-20
16488 SEAMUS MCGOWAN M-30
2940 ANDRZEJ CHOMIUK M-40
16292 RAFAŁ KARCZ M-30
2874 PIOTR ABRAMOWICZ M-20
- YAUHENI MAKHNAVETS M-20
2892 MARIUSZ BRZOZOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ SKROBSKI M-20
16309 LENA KOLSKA K-30
2908 BARTOSZ BONK M-30
- ADRIAN STAWCZYK M-30
- DOMINIK WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
16325 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI M-50
- ROB MILLS M-40
- WOJCIECH ĆWIK M-30
16342 MAREK KOWALCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ CZERNY M-40
16358 KRZYSZTOF KARSZNIA M-20
8916 MARIUSZ BAŃKA M-50
- MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI M-30
16375 JAROSŁAW PŁUCIENNIK M-50
- TOMASZ ZIEMBA M-50
16196 TOMASZ SZYMALA M-40
16456 WOJCIECH KOWALSKI M-40
- MURRAY CASE M-60
- PIOTR GRZYBOWSKI M-40
16391 SZYMON GRABOWSKI M-30
8849 MACIEJ SZTYGIEL M-40
- MARIUSZ MIELCZAREK M-40
16407 GRZEGORZ CZERNIAK M-40
16164 KONRAD TYMINSKI M-30
2528 ANNA OSUCH K-30
- TOMASZ KMITA M-30
16423 MICHAŁ DERYCH M-30
- MARCIN IDZIAK M-40
208 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-70
8635 ARTUR LAWRENC M-30
8652 KAMIL CHMIELEWSKI M-30
- OLGA ZATOŃ K-30
16440 ANDRZEJ BALICKI M-70
8684 MARCIN MISZTAL M-30
2675 WALDEMAR WDOWSKI M-50
8700 JAKUB NOWACZYK M-40
- ZUZANNA MAJEWSKA K-20
8717 KRZYSZTOF LITKA M-40
8733 SANDRA BĘBEN K-30
8749 WOJCIECH ZOŃ M-40
8766 AGNIESZKA CAŁKA K-40
16472 ROBERT SKOKOWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ ŚLIWA M-30
8784 LESZEK SADOWICZ M-30
- SZYMON BIELAWA M-40
8816 CATHARINA HENRIKSSON K-50
9021 KAROL MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- MONIKA OSIECKA K-40
16505 IWONA MARKUS K-30
8833 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW DZIEWIERZ M-40
8967 ALIAKSEI KARPIYEVICH M-30
2826 IGA STĘPNIAK K-30
- KAROL NEHRING M-20
8866 DZMITRY LIAUCHUK M-20
2842 KRZYSZTOF CZĘŚCIK M-50
- TOMASZ WALCZAK M-40
16538 RYSZARD WITKOWSKI M-60
8618 JAN NARTOWSKI M-60
8884 MIKOŁAJ JOCHEMSKI M-30
9038 TOMEK GAJDECKI M-40
16554 TOMASZ CABAJ M-30
- TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-30
8900 PATRYK TOMASZEWSKI M-20
2958 BARTOSZ SYLLA M-20
8668 KRZYSZTOF DOŁŻYŃSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW LIPSKI M-50
16571 JACEK POSIEWKA M-30
8933 DOMINIK KWIECIŃSKI M-20
2276 MICHAŁ SOWA M-30
- IWONA OLEJARZ K-40
8949 RAFAŁ SZKURŁAT M-30
8983 MICHAŁ WINIARSKI M-30
2924 IZABELA GRIMES-ZACHORSKA K-40
9118 ZDZISŁAW WACH M-60
8999 TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWICZ M-40
- DANIL STR M-20
9134 PRZEMYSŁAW KRZYSZCZAK M-30
- PATRYK OSTERN M-20
9054 MAREK FARBISZEWSKI M-40
9150 TOMASZ ROMAŃSKI M-40
9166 KRZYSZTOF PSZONA M-50
9182 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
- RENATA KRUSZYNA K-30
9086 DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
9198 OLEKSANDR POZDNIAKOV M-20
11 TSEHAY DESALEGN ADHANA K-30
9102 PIOTR KRÓL M-30
16640 AGNIESZKA KLIMKIEWICZ K-40
- JULIUS MITCHELL M-30
16622 PIOTR BRONIARCZYK M-40