44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2014 KRZYSZTOF FLORIAN M-40
16006 JACEK PIKUŁA M-40
2030 PIOTR FOLFASIŃSKI M-30
2046 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-40
211 STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-60
2079 MICHAŁ TERESIŃSKI M-30
16022 JACEK SZĘSZOŁ M-40
2095 MIHAI SUSTER M-20
3108 DAMIAN KULESZA M-30
3208 IWONA GNAP K-30
3355 URSZULA PAPROCKA K-30
2111 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB K-40
3192 ANDRZEJ KOWALSKI M-40
2127 PIOTR LATA M-40
2147 PIOTR SKŁADANOWSKI M-30
16103 ŁUKASZ STANICKI M-50
2163 ROBERT GNIEZDZIA M-40
3632 PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
2179 ANNA HERMAN K-40
3176 MAGDALENA MAJ K-40
16054 KATARZYNA ZASADA K-30
16119 MARCIN SŁAWEK M-30
2196 ROBERT TAF M-60
3372 KIRSTY HOWE K-30
2229 WOJCIECH HUNKIEWICZ M-50
3388 MACIEJ GRABOŃ M-30
16070 KRYSTIAN HERBA M-40
2296 KAROLINA SŁOMCZYŃSKA K-30
16086 KRZYSZTOF WYCIŚLOK M-30
2314 MARTIN BLOMQVIST M-40
16443 WOJCIECH TOCHOWICZ M-40
2332 PIOTR MIROSŁAW M-50
2349 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-50
2368 CEZARY KOSEWSKI M-50
2063 STEVE ROODE M-50
2450 KATARZYNA KWAPISZ CICHOWSKA K-40
2417 CHARLES MCNEE M-40
2434 CAHOREAU SÉBASTIEN M-40
2498 STANISŁAW HOSANIAK M-40
16151 FILIP SCHEERS M-40
2514 IGOR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
2728 ALEKSANDRA FILIPOWICZ K-20
2531 ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI M-30
2548 KRZYSZTOF KARASIAK M-30
16167 ARKADIUSZ KOWNACKI M-50
2565 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER MIROS M-30
2581 PIOTR WCIÓRKA M-40
- MIROSŁAWA HORODYŃSKA K-40
2597 MATEUSZ BĄK M-20
16183 PIOTR POLAKOWSKI M-30
- KONRAD ŁACHETA M-30
- ADAM SKORUPKA M-20
2613 TOMASZ ŁAZARSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ WOLAK M-30
16199 ADRIAN FRĄCZKOWSKI M-30
- EDOUARD MIGEOT M-20
2629 PIOTR POŁAWSKI M-50
- RENATO BARROS M-40
2645 RADOMIR TOMOSZ M-30
2662 ADAM GĘBALA M-40
- ADRIAN NOWAK M-20
- EUGIENIUSZ KADO M-70
- MICHAŁ RYDEL M-30
2678 MARTA TETZLAW-DERING K-30
16231 KRZYSZTOF SZYJKA M-40
- ANDRZEJ MITUŁA M-30
2710 EWELINA ŁAGOSZ K-40
- PAWEŁ FRANCZAK M-30
16247 JACEK CIEŚLAK M-30
- KAMIL PASZKIEWICZ M-40
2746 BARBARA OLESIAK K-40
2764 LECH PORĘBA M-50
- TOMASZ BACHURSKI M-40
16557 TOMASZ IGŁOWSKI M-40
2780 JOHN MCHALE M-20
- JAKUB ROSIK M-30
2796 RADOSŁAW KADZISZEWSKI M-30
16263 KRZYSZTOF SIUDEK M-50
16328 ROBERT URBAŃSKI M-50
2812 SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC M-30
- JACEK BACZKURA M-40
9137 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-50
2829 DOMINIK BASINSKI M-40
16279 MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI M-30
- CLEMENT PIWOWARCZYK M-30
3224 ŁUKASZ KMIEĆ M-30
2845 KIRYL KARALIOU M-50
- TOMASZ POPŁAWSKI M-30
2861 MARCIN FRYC M-30
16295 ARTUR BIEDROŃ M-40
2878 WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI M-50
- RUBEN DOMINGUEZ M-40
2895 JULIA POTOCKA K-20
- DAVID KHAN M-40
16312 IGOR KOPEĆ M-20
2911 KAZIMIERZ GONERA M-60
- MICHAL MACKOWSKI M-40
2927 YINNIEN CHEN K-50
2943 PIOTR MYSLAK M-50
3240 DOMINIK BARSKI M-30
- KAMIL SZWAŁKO M-30
2961 LESZEK SZPERKA M-40
3616 MICHAŁ NIEMIRA M-30
2977 WOUTER RUYMEN M-30
- SERGEI VLADIMIROV M-40
3009 JUSTYNA PULKOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-20
3025 KAMIL ZOWCZAK M-20
- ANNA WŁODARCZYK K-30
3041 EDUARDO VALLEJO M-30
16345 JAROSŁAW ŁUKASIK M-40
3058 PAVEL AVERIN M-30
16215 DANIEL MIELCZAREK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR BRYNDZA M-30
3075 ZBIGI DREJA M-40
- DARIUSZ STAWIKOWSKI M-40
16361 FILIP DZIEWIĘCKI M-20
3091 MARCIN WIECHA M-50
3125 WIKTOR KARBOWIAK M-30
16378 ADAM NOCULAK M-40
2279 PIOTR WOJCIESZKO M-40
- MATEUSZ KĘSKA M-20
3142 DARIUSZ BOBROWSKI M-50
3158 SULTAN NURMEDOV M-40
- PIOTR KUCZYŃSKI M-30
16394 NIKOS TSAKALAKIS M-40
- TOMEK FURMAN M-50
- EMI NIKOCEVIC M-30
16410 SŁAWOMIR TYMIŃSKI M-50
- LAURIE DAVISON M-40
3256 MIROSŁAW RYŚ M-50
3272 WOJTEK KUKUŚ M-30
- BARTOSZ NIKOŁAJUK M-30
16426 SŁAWOMIR BARAN M-40
3289 EWA ZIELINSKA K-30
2993 SZCZEPAN JANUSZ M-40
3306 WOJCIECH PIKUŁA M-20
16038 MATEUSZ WĘSKA M-30
3322 JULIUSZ ŻEBROWSKI M-30
- KRYSTIAN ANDRZEJCZAK M-20
2694 LESZEK DEC M-40
16459 KRZYSZTOF SITKO M-30
1031 ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
3339 RADOSŁAW WARIANEK M-30
- PIOTR KEMPA M-40
3405 PIOTR BELICZYŃSKI M-40
3421 JULITA WITTE K-40
3437 PAWEŁ FILUTOWSKI M-40
16475 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-50
3453 KRZYSZTOF TABIAN M-50
- ANDRZEJ SZAŁAS M-50
3472 ADAM WIERZBICKI M-40
3488 JAROSŁAW KANIEWSKI M-30
- ARTUR ZORSKI M-40
3504 SŁAWOMIR OBRĘBSKI M-50
16492 WOJCIECH SAMBORSKI M-20
- EWELINA LIPIŃSKA K-30
3520 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
- GARIKOITZ LEE MORRIS LARRIPA M-30
3536 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M-60
- OLEKSANDR TKACHENKO M-20
3552 TATSIANA KULEVICH K-20
16524 RADOSŁAW KORBUT M-40
3568 WLADZIMIR ANTONOWICZ M-50
- MARCIN ZYGMUNT M-40
3584 ZUZANNA ŻYWICKA K-20
3600 HANNA LEVANIUK K-30
- ROBERT RYCZKOWSKI M-40
3648 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
16541 PIOTR PATRYARCHA M-40
2245 SZYMON KURZEP M-20
3664 KRZYSZTOF KUCIEL M-20
9089 TOMASZ KUCHARCZYK M-30
- DANIEL SEIFERT M-30
3680 LECH JASIŃSKI M-40
16135 SEWERYN PRZERADZKI M-40
2261 ŁUKASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
9555 ROBERT STYKOWSKI M-40
9073 KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ KONIECKI M-50
2385 PAWEŁ SZYMANIK M-40
16574 ROBERT SZPOTAN M-40
2212 PAWEŁ BIELIŃSKI M-40
2482 DONGHWANKIM M-20
- NATALLIA MASLOUSKAYA K-40
9041 WOJCIECH BOREK M-50
9002 BARTŁOMIEJ IWAŃSKI M-20
9024 DARIUSZ BECZEK M-40
- DAWID KOZŁOWSKI M-30
9185 PAWEŁ KIDYBIŃSKI M-20
9057 AHMED FARGHALI M-20
- JUSTYNA POST K-30
9153 JAROSŁAW MĘTRAK M-30
9169 OLECH BESTRZYŃSKI M-50
15 SALINA JEBET K-30
- MARCIN WASILEWSKI M-40
9105 ROBERT MACIEJAK M-40
16625 PIOTR PIENIEK M-40
- SEBASTIAN SZLAGA M-30