44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
8005 ELA GAWŁOWSKA K-30
3180 KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M-30
8022 RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER M-40
6373 ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI M-40
2114 ŁUKASZ KORTA M-30
2066 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-30
3476 BARTŁOMIEJ FURSEWICZ M-40
8039 GRZEGORZ MARCINIAK M-50
2698 ROBERT STRUK M-40
2082 JACEK SZYMCZAK M-40
2098 LAURENT LE SCOUR M-50
6013 ARTUR GRZESIAK M-40
2131 IREK MAZUR M-50
8106 IRENEUSZ OSTASZEWSKI M-40
8072 SEBASTIAN PACOŃ M-40
2199 TOMASZ ROSŁON M-20
2150 COLIN CAMPBELL M-40
2354 ADAM LIPSKI M-20
2166 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
3079 MICHAŁ CIEŻ M-30
2182 DAWID SNIEGUCKI M-30
8088 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
2215 JAN WACHNICKI M-50
2232 MAGDALENA ZMINDA K-30
6030 EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA K-70
6160 MONIKA SKURSKA K-40
6343 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-50
2535 BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI M-40
8124 ANDRZEJ RUSZCZEWSKI M-30
2299 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
16348 ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
2317 SYLWIA STANICKA K-40
16089 TOMASZ POLAKOWSKI M-40
2337 RADEK KOZIEJA M-50
8142 ANNA BULIK K-20
901 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
16106 PRZEMYSŁAW RAKOWSKI M-40
2372 DARIUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
8159 KAMIL BAJURA M-30
6046 MAGDALENA JAGIELSKA K-50
6111 KAMIL BŁONIARZ M-30
2421 HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2389 ROBERT KOCHAN M-30
2405 PIOTR NISKI M-20
16122 DARIUSZ DUDEK M-50
16186 ZBIGNIEW ZALECH M-40
3929 JAKUB KRUPIŃSKI M-30
2454 DANIEL SCHIKOWSKI M-30
2470 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
6062 PATRYK CIEŚLA M-30
2486 PIOTR BURZYK M-40
2502 MARCIN CIEĆWIERZ M-30
16154 DANIEL JOHNSON M-20
16560 MAREK RYCHLIK M-40
16250 JOANNA PREISS K-30
16170 SONIA ZIEMBA-DOMAŃSKA K-30
2569 MATEUSZ DAMENTKA M-30
2552 BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-30
6079 WIESŁAW FOSZCZ M-50
2585 MARCIN ROSIECKI M-40
2601 JEKATERINA LUZIK K-30
2617 TOMEK NOWAKOWSKI M-40
6095 MACIEJ TURZYNSKI M-50
16202 MARK RANDELL M-40
2633 MAREK MAGDIJ M-30
2649 ALAIN TIEMBLO M-30
2666 PRZEMYSŁAW KĘDZIOR M-40
16218 GONCALO VELOSO M-50
2682 ROBERT CZARNECKI M-50
16234 ANDRZEJ BARTUZI M-50
2714 PAWEŁ KLEPACKI M-40
8055 MACIEJ WACŁAWSKI M-40
2733 MIROSŁAW KUBASZEWSKI M-50
2750 SAM HAWTHORN M-20
2768 WALDEMAR LEWANDOWSKI M-50
6127 BARTOSZ KUCHARSKI M-20
2784 KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI M-30
16478 JAKUB JANUSZEK M-40
2800 MONIKA KLOC K-30
16266 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
2816 LARS GJESVIK M-30
3620 MATEUSZ ZGODA M-20
3112 ELŻBIETA MATYJASZCZUK K-30
6143 EUGENIUSZ ORLIKOWSKI M-70
2833 ADAM TETYK M-40
16282 MAREK KOCIĘCKI M-40
2849 DANIEL LITWINIEC M-40
3636 JUSTYNA GŁUCHACZKA K-30
2865 PIOTR KUC-DZIERŻAWSKI M-40
16299 KE WANG M-30
18 EWA JAGIELSKA K-40
2882 MATEUSZ GŁAŻEWSKI M-30
2899 SYLWESTER KOZIEŁ M-50
2915 MARCIN TROCHIMCZYK M-30
16315 ROBERT BRZOSTEK M-30
2931 JAROSŁAW MALUNG M-50
3856 PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
2948 ADAM PAJĄK M-50
2965 BOGDAN WALICKI M-50
2981 GRZEGORZ SIEŃKO M-50
16332 PAWEŁ JAROSZ M-40
2997 KAMIL GRZYWKA M-30
3013 JACEK MOĆKO M-30
3029 KYRIAKOS YIANGOU M-40
3046 KRZYSZTOF NOWOTNIAK M-40
6177 SŁAWOMIR STANISZEWSKI M-30
16446 JOLANTA SĄCZEK K-40
3063 MIKOŁAJ LISTWAN M-30
3441 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
16364 MICHAŁ SCHEFFS M-30
3095 MICHAŁ DĘBSKI M-30
6193 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
3129 LESZEK MOLKA M-50
3146 BARTOSZ SAJEWSKI M-40
16429 HANNA STYPUŁA K-30
16381 HUBERT GUZ M-30
2266 RADEK KARASIŃSKI M-40
3164 HENRYK ŚWIGŁO M-60
3196 JÉRÔME HUBER M-20
16397 PIOTR SUPLICKI M-40
2000 ALA SOBCZAK K-50
3212 ADRIAN PACHECKI M-20
6209 PAULO GONÇALVES M-30
16413 ROBERT DZIEWULSKI M-40
3244 EMILIE CLAIRE K-40
3294 MARCIN MAZUR M-30
3260 MICHAŁ ILSKI M-30
3276 ADRIAN ŁAZARCZYK M-20
6225 LUKE COLING M-20
3492 MIKOŁAJ KOT M-20
3310 MAKSIM BARYLAU M-30
3326 ANDRZEJ PIÓRKOWSKI M-30
3343 URSZULA WASILEWSKA K-40
3359 KAROL ADAMIEC M-20
3376 LESZEK JASIŃSKI M-40
16462 DOMINIK LISIECKI M-40
- JUSTYNA SUGIERA K-40
6241 DANIEL_JUXLIA NIEMCZYK M-40
3392 PIOTR TELEON M-40
3409 PIOTR KUROWSKI M-40
3425 ANNA RÓWNA K-30
3457 TOMASZ SKŁODOWSKI M-20
- ANGELO CAPRARA M-30
6257 WOJCIECH ANTOSZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ SZECÓWKA M-40
3508 MICHAŁ NOWAKOWSKI M-30
2248 MACIEJ SZCZOTKO M-40
16495 MARCIN KRAJEWSKI M-30
3524 MARIUSZ GŁASZCZ M-40
- MICHAL STEPNICKI M-30
2017 MIGUEL VELAYOS LÓPEZ M-20
16511 HENRYK CHUDY M-60
3540 DMITRI MAKLAKOV M-30
- NATALLIA MASLOUSKAYA K-40
3556 KASJAN BRODOWSKI M-20
6273 MARCIN KLIMCZAK M-30
3572 MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK K-40
16527 ROBERT GOSPODARYK M-40
6389 ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
- MICHAŁ REMBOWSKI M-40
3588 TOMASZ KRYWIENKO M-40
2519 DARIUSZ STELMACH M-30
3604 DIANA DZWONKOWSKA-PALINKA K-30
- MATEUSZ KUZIOŁA M-20
16138 JERZY NOWAK M-50
3652 MICHAŁ DELURA M-40
2033 KONRAD SKUPIEŃ M-50
6289 SŁAWOMIR PAPKA M-50
3668 MICHAŁ ZAJDEL M-30
16544 ANNA STANIEWSKA K-40
6305 MARCIN KARDAŚ M-40
- BARBARA OCHNIK K-30
2049 MICHAŁ KAUTZ M-40
3684 KINGA KOZAK K-40
3700 TOMASZ SOSZKA M-30
2438 ARKADIUSZ OTOK M-30
3716 ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
16577 WOJCIECH LUTOWSKI M-30
3733 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- BOLESŁAW SITEK M-20
2283 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
6321 PATRYK WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
3749 DAMIAN ANTOŃCZAK M-20
3228 MICHAŁ KOCHANOWICZ M-30
- MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-50
3766 ZUZANNA DEPUTAT K-20
3792 SŁAWOMIR PLONKA M-40
3808 ADAM BALWIERZ M-40
3912 WOJCIECH JARNOT M-40
- JAKUB COFALSKI M-30
3824 BOLESŁAW JANCZEWSKI M-40
3945 DOROTA OLSZEWSKA K-40
3840 PAWEŁ CZAPIEWSKI M-20
- PIOTR BARWIŃSKI M-40
3962 SZYMON KISIELIŃSKI M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
3979 JACEK KOWALSKI M-40
1 DAVID METTO M-30
3995 TOMASZ KOBIERSKI M-30
16628 BEATA BOJARSKA K-30