44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2003 TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
8006 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
- TOMASZ PAWLICKI M-40
2019 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
8107 KAROL ZALEWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ LEKS M-40
8023 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
2051 DARIUSZ SIDORCZUK M-50
2152 EWA HAJKOWICZ K-40
- STANISLAW EYSMONT M-30
- DARIA KAWKA K-20
- TOMASZ GUMIENNY M-40
16324 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K-30
2068 PATRYK STANISZ M-30
2801 MAŁGORZATA KAJDAS K-30
3750 URSZULA SZŁAPA K-30
- TOMASZ FLIS M-30
8040 MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-50
2084 MARCIN NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
8073 GOSIA STOLARCZYK K-40
2100 PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
8243 WIOLETTA DYDERSKA K-40
2116 SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
8056 JOANNA KOTYNIA K-40
3621 MICHAŁ ESTEBAN ŁOJKO M-30
2406 BOGUSŁAW BOREK M-40
6014 TOMASZ GRZYWACZ M-40
2133 DAVID ZYLA M-40
2168 KAMIL FRUK M-30
2184 TOMASZ ŻOŁĄDEK M-30
8089 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K-30
2201 WOJCIECH BARANOWSKI M-60
2234 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
2217 MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL K-40
2268 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
16504 EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
8125 MAŁGORZATA SACHA K-30
32 RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
2301 MONIKA ZUB-LIGEZA K-40
903 GRZEGORZ SURMA M-50
8143 ROBERT IZYDORCZYK M-40
2338 MICHAŁ DORN M-40
2356 ZBIGNIEW SZUMSKI M-50
3377 MARK SMITH M-40
6031 JAKUB KAZIECZKO M-20
2373 TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
8160 RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI M-40
6047 YURIY PRIVEZENTSEV M-30
2982 SYLWIA JAKÓBCZYK K-40
2390 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
8177 RENATA SZWED K-40
2285 KAROL ZWIRUK M-40
3809 PAWEŁ PIWKO M-40
2422 BARTOSZ GRYGOROWICZ M-30
2439 AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
2471 FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
6063 MARCIN MICHALAK M-30
2487 MAGDALENA WAWRZYNEK K-40
8210 NADZIEJA KARCZMARCZYK-GAWĘCKA K-40
2503 DARIUSZ DARKOWSKI M-40
8260 PIOTR GUDZ-KICIŃSKI M-50
3311 STANISŁAW GAŁCZYNIAK M-40
2536 ROMA PIEŁOWSKA K-20
3197 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
2553 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
2570 FRANÇOIS BURLACOT M-20
6080 ANDRZEJ SROCZYŃSKI M-50
2586 JAROSŁAW KIŚLUK M-50
2602 MACIEJ SZCZERBICKI M-30
8277 PAWEŁ STANKOWSKI M-30
16357 BARBARA MALEC K-50
2618 MAŁGORZATA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
8293 KRZYSZTOF BEREDA M-50
6096 MICHAŁ KRZYŻAN M-30
2834 MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-50
2634 JACEK DĄBROWSKI M-50
6128 JESSIKA ZBINIEWICZ K-30
2650 ADAM BIELICKI M-60
16211 HUBERT SKŁUCKI M-40
2866 MACIEJ KAMIŃSKI M-40
2035 SEWERYN TUSIŃSKI M-40
8311 KAROL KOTLEGA M-30
2667 AGNIESZKA ZACHARIASZ K-30
16243 VLADIMIR VASILIEV M-40
16227 TOMASZ SELIGA M-30
2683 MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M-40
8328 MACIEJ SERMET M-30
2699 CEZARY SŁONECKI M-50
2716 KRZYSZTOF STELMACH M-40
2734 PIOTR MUZYKA M-20
2751 ANDRZEJ BOGUN M-50
2883 BARTŁOMIEJ KALATA M-30
2769 DAWID TROJANOWSKI M-40
16259 KRYSTIAN URBASZEK M-30
2785 JULIA URBAŃCZYK K-40
2817 PRZEMYSŁAW WEWIÓR M-30
16275 ANTONIO FARINHA M-50
2850 MICHAŁ IWANEK M-40
6145 ALEKSANDER MISZTAL M-20
16291 ARTUR JAKUBAS M-40
16308 JACEK ŻUK M-30
2916 ADAM DZIWIREK M-40
2932 ROB VAN EETVELT M-20
6161 PIOTR DAWID M-50
2949 JAN SOCHA M-60
2998 JAN TOMASZEWSKI M-30
3014 ARKADIUSZ GOŁUCH M-40
3047 NAIKE EISELE K-20
3030 WITOLD SZARSZEWSKI M-60
16341 ANDRZEJ KOWALCZYK M-40
3637 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
3147 MARCIN ROGALA M-20
6178 MARCIN KIRYLAK M-30
3080 NIKODEM PRZYBYŁKO M-30
3096 FRANCISZEK ZIELIŃSKI M-60
3113 MICHAŁ ZIARA M-30
3130 MARTYNA MOLKA K-30
3360 BEATA HEROMIŃSKA K-40
6194 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-40
3165 NATALIA DANKEVITŠ K-50
16390 ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
3181 PIOTR MISIAK M-30
3213 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
16406 ADAM DOMAGAŁA M-50
6210 DARIUSZ PRZYBYTEK M-50
3245 DAMIAN ŁATA M-30
3525 NICOLAS MILTIADOUS M-30
3261 PIOTR ŚCIRKA M-50
16422 WŁADYSŁAW JAROCHOWSKI M-60
3277 WOJCIECH ULITKO M-40
6226 PIOTR ROJEWSKI M-40
3295 FRANCISZEK GRZEGORCZYK M-40
3064 KAROL BARANOWSKI M-30
16439 ZBIGNIEW PIWOŃSKI M-40
3653 GRZEGORZ SZTOBRYN M-30
3327 ROBERT PISARSKI M-40
8345 SŁAWEK GRZEBYK M-40
16455 MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIAK M-40
3573 KAROL OLSZEWSKI M-20
3393 DOROTA TARNAWSKA K-40
6242 DARIUSZ STAŃCZAK M-60
3410 PAWEŁ SZLACHTA M-30
16471 MARCIN WITKOWSKI M-30
3426 RAFAŁ PĘKALA M-30
3442 PIOTR SUŁKOWSKI M-50
3458 ANDRZEJ MUSZYŃSKI M-40
6258 PIOTR GAWEŁ M-40
3493 DARIUS RAKAUSKAS M-50
16487 ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
3509 MAREK FILUSCH M-50
8194 KRZYSZTOF LIS M-50
3541 MICHAŁ KĄKOLECKI M-50
16520 JOANNA MILLER K-40
3557 GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI M-50
6274 LESZEK TAŃSKI M-60
6112 TOMASZ LELONKIEWICZ M-50
3589 WERONIKA SOBANIEC K-20
3605 ANDRZEJ KRASUSKI M-60
16537 MARIUSZ GRYBKO M-30
- IRYNA HRUSHETSKA K-20
3669 ŁUKASZ NAGÓRSKI M-30
2319 RAFAŁ DYBLIK M-40
2455 JAKUB FILIPOWICZ M-20
6290 WOJCIECH BAJAK M-30
2250 ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK M-30
3734 DAMIAN KACZOROWSKI M-20
2900 JOANNA SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA K-40
- AURIO ESPINAS M-40
3685 SEBASTIAN POBIERZYN M-30
16553 JOANNA GAWRYLIK K-50
6306 JUSTYNA KORYCKA K-40
8227 PIOTR KOBIERSKI M-40
16638 RAFAŁ PUCHAŁA M-40
3717 GRZEGORZ PLIS M-30
16570 DARIUSZ KRÓL M-40
16373 GRZEGORZ DRZEWIECKI-ZARZECZNY M-60
- MARCIN WRÓBEL M-40
3793 KANSTANTSIN HANCHAROU M-30
6322 AGATA BĄK K-30
2966 KRZYSZTOF BERK M-50
2520 FILIP LITEWKA M-20
- JAN PRAŻMOWSKI M-20
3767 KRZYSZTOF KOLASIŃSKI M-40
6344 MARIUSZ IŁOWIECKI M-60
6374 PRZEMYSŁAW HALOTA M-30
3913 MATEUSZ FRĄCZEK M-30
16621 MATEUSZ MOSAK M-30
- MACIEJ STANKIEWICZ M-40
3930 PRZEMYSŁAW GOGOLINSKI M-40
3229 ADAM PACHLA M-40
3825 MARIUSZ STĘPIEŃ M-40
3946 MICHAL KOWAL M-20
- PIOTR SEKUŁA M-40
3963 PATRYCJA FILIPIAK K-30
6390 DOROTA HAMAN K-30
3 SHAMBEL TUFA JIMMA M-30
3980 NICOLAS ZIELIŃSKI M-20
3857 TOMASZ MAKSIMOWSKI M-30
- DANIEL BAGIŃSKI M-40
3996 SZYMON AUGUSTYN M-30