44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
8004 MARCIN CZYŻYK M-30
8070 MATEUSZ RYNK M-30
8021 TOMASZ KOŚLA M-50
- DAWID OKRÓJ M-30
- MARCIN LAPINSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN LIS M-30
- DANIEL MATACHOWSKI M-40
- KAROL RYBICKI M-30
8038 BARTOSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- KACPER KĘPIŃSKI M-20
6012 DANIEL WRÓBEL M-30
- MARTYNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
8054 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-40
- ANGEL RUBIA ORTIZ M-40
3325 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH ŚCIANA M-30
- MIREK FRAS M-40
- EDYTA GURTAT K-30
8577 KONRAD BUJALSKI M-20
2584 RAFAŁ DELIPACY M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW KUTRZYK M-40
- TOMASZ CIEŚLAK M-40
8087 ŁUKASZ ŻUROWSKI M-40
8175 BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
- KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLAK M-50
- TOMASZ NIWISIEWICZ M-40
- JOANNA JODEŁKA K-30
3791 DAMIAN BAJOR M-40
8105 ARTUR MALCZYK M-40
- GRZEGORZ PROKOPIUK M-40
- MIROSŁAW BŁASZCZAK M-40
2518 ŁUKASZ WAWRZYNEK M-30
- SYLWIA GĘBARA K-30
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
- BEN BUTTERWORTH M-30
8123 ALEKSANDRA PIETRZYK K-40
8376 ARTUR ŻURAW M-40
- TOMASZ KEMPKA M-30
- KAMIL GROCHALSKI M-20
2980 TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
3944 JANUSZ JECEK M-30
- AGATA SZEWCZYK K-20
2681 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
8140 MARCEL KRAUS M-30
- MAKSYM HRYN M-30
- ARKADIUSZ KĘDZIERSKI M-40
- SÓNIA SOUSA K-30
- PIOTR GĄSIEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR MUC M-40
- LUKASZ GARYGA M-40
- ANNA GAWRON K-40
6061 PAVEL KLEBANOVICH M-40
8192 ANNA WYSOCKA K-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW CISZEWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ DUK M-30
2469 JAKUB SZWECH M-20
- MICHAL DĄBROWSKI M-30
2665 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
8225 JAROSŁAW KASPER M-30
2534 JUAN ANTONIO ANTOLIN PEREZ M-30
8241 TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
3195 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-50
2551 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
8259 MARIUSZ ZIOŁO M-40
2697 OSKAR JAŃCZYK M-20
6078 AGATA JARZEMBOWICZ K-40
2568 JAKUB KONIECZYŃSKI M-30
2600 LJUBOV KUTOVAJA K-30
8276 PAWEŁ KOSTRZEWA M-50
2616 MARIOLA SKARŻYŃSKA-SCHMIDT K-40
8292 TOMASZ KORBAN M-20
6094 MICHAŁ POŚPIECH M-40
2632 ANNA GEBEL-MAGDIJ K-30
3961 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-60
2648 JAROSŁAW SZAJEWSKI M-40
8561 KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA M-50
6110 MARCIN WOJEWODA M-40
8326 MARCIN ŚWIECA M-40
2713 JOANNA PASTUSZKA K-50
8344 ADAM KARCZ M-20
2732 BARTŁOMIEJ CHUDAWSKI M-40
2749 PATRYCJA SZYDŁOWSKA - DOROSZ K-40
8360 JAKUB TRZASKOMA M-30
6126 CÔME CHIROL M-20
8310 MARCIN JESIONOWSKI M-40
2783 DOMINIK GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
2799 PAWEŁ POPIOŁEK M-40
8393 XENIA KROL K-30
2832 SŁAWOMIR BAŁDYGA M-40
2848 DARIUSZ CIEŚLAR M-30
3635 MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ M-40
8410 RENATA KRZESIŃSKA K-40
2864 PATRYK BOGDANOVSKY M-30
3211 MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-50
2881 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-30
8426 JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI M-40
2898 KRZYSZTOF WĘGLEWSKI M-40
2914 OLGA KOWALUNAS-BEM K-30
8625 BOGUMIŁA MŁODZIANOWSKA-OCHAB K-40
8443 MICHAŁ PINIARSKI M-40
3044 WINSTON NORMAN M-50
2946 HERBERT MAKUCH M-40
3028 MARCIN GÓRECKI M-30
2996 GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-60
3012 MICHAŁ BATOR M-40
3619 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-50
8528 EWA GUSZCZA K-40
8495 ROBERT POTOCKI M-50
6304 TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
3061 SYLWESTER JOZWIK M-40
3928 FILIP MARKIEWICZ M-30
3078 VASYL KORZH M-20
6045 CLÉMENT AUZOU M-30
8512 GRZEGORZ DUBOWSKI M-30
3111 RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI M-40
6192 MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
8544 JANUSZ KALTENBERG M-50
3145 SYLWIA KRAUZE-NOWAKOWSKA K-40
2815 KLAUDIA CITKOWSKA K-20
3163 GABRIEL STYPUŁA M-30
3179 MAREK DĘBSKI M-50
3227 GRZEGORZ RADZISZEWSKI M-40
6208 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M-50
6240 ROBERT WOJCIESZAK M-50
8593 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-40
3243 MACIEJ BEDNARCZYK M-30
8609 MAREK KLEBACH M-50
3259 RYO ONODERA M-60
3275 MAREK KANTOR M-30
6224 OLEKSANDRA KORNIIENKO K-30
8642 ZENON DUDKA M-50
3293 JACEK SIKORA M-40
3309 JACEK WOŁOSZ M-40
8659 TOMASZ PIEKIELKO M-40
3342 KONRAD LEŚKO M-30
3358 DANIEL GOSK M-30
8707 MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
3375 MACIEJ TABACZYŃSKI M-30
8724 DAWID LALAK M-30
3391 PIOTR ŁAGOWSKI M-30
8740 ROBERT SZKÓŁKA M-40
8756 HANNA PIETRASIK K-40
3408 TOMASZ GŁOWACKI M-40
3424 MAREK POLICHT M-40
3667 RAFAŁ ZAJĄC M-40
3440 WIKTOR GNIEWEK M-30
8774 LECH LENCKOWSKI M-30
3456 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
8791 MIŁOSZ WÓJCIK M-40
6256 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-50
3475 MARIUSZ RYBIŃSKI M-30
3491 RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
8807 NICOLA PARIS M-30
6142 MARIUSZ SPERCZYŃSKI M-50
3507 TOMASZ POLAŃSKI M-50
3523 PRZEMYSŁAW SOSZKA M-40
8824 BRONISŁAW KOBRZYŃSKI M-70
8208 DARIUSZ OBARSKI M-40
3539 MIROSŁAW WITKOWSKI M-30
8840 WOJCIECH MOKRZEWSKI M-50
3128 KUBA MULAWA M-20
3555 MICHAŁ WOŹNICKI M-50
6272 BOGDAN FIRIN M-50
8460 ŁUKASZ WARDZYŃSKI M-40
3571 ZBIGNIEW MASEWICZ M-50
3587 ŁUKASZ RAKOWSKI M-50
3094 PAWEŁ GIDZINSKI M-30
3603 ŁUKASZ POLAK M-30
2964 TOMEK NYLEC M-20
2767 JAN WARDYN M-50
3651 ADRIANA GRACA K-30
8478 JONATHAN BROWN M-30
6288 MARCIN BOROWY M-20
2485 WIKTOR DĄBROWSKI M-30
2930 PIOTR SOSZYŃSKI M-40
8675 SZYMON ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
8691 PIOTR SOBORAK M-20
3683 ANASTASIA VORONINA K-30
6176 MARCIN PRZYSIWEK M-30
3699 JAN ŻOCHOWSKI M-20
6159 KRZYSZTOF KOT M-40
3715 PIOTR SĘCZKOWSKI M-40
2501 ANGELIKA KRAWCZYK K-20
8158 PRZEMYSŁAW BIAŁEK M-20
3732 TOMASZ RADZIWON M-40
6029 MARCIN OZIMEK M-40
6320 LEO DYRDAK M-30
3748 ADAM MIĄC M-20
3765 SEBASTIAN PÓŹNIAK M-40
6372 ANNA BORKOWSKA K-40
6342 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
3807 YEGOR PODLUTSKIY M-30
3911 TADEUSZ ORŁOWSKI M-50
3839 VOJTĚCH ŠANDA M-20
3823 ADAM ŻYREK M-50
6388 ROBERT PARDELA M-50
3855 QUENTIN BRUNST M-20
3978 MARCIN KOSSOWSKI M-40
3994 ALICJA CIELOCH K-20