44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2378 JOANNA OCHREMIAK K-30
2379 JAROSŁAW TKACZYK M-30
2380 DAVID RYDER M-50
2381 PAWEŁ ROPIAK M-20
2382 WOJCIECH ŻAWORONEK M-40
2383 MIROSŁAW ZEZULA M-50
2384 PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2385 JAROSLAW ADAMIAK M-20
2386 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK M-40
2387 PIOTR MUC M-40
2388 WOJCIECH CZARNIAWSKI M-40
2389 ROBERT KOCHAN M-30
2390 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
2391 WIESŁAW JAMKA M-60
2392 MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
2393 BEATA ROMANOWSKA K-50
2394 JUDIT GALCERAN LOPEZ K-20
2395 ADEL ERDATY M-50
2396 EWA HABERKO K-40
2397 PIOTR ZIĘBA M-40
2398 WOJCIECH PRIMUS M-20
2399 MATEUSZ PAKUŁA M-30
2400 JAROSŁAW OTOCKI M-40
2401 AGNIESZKA CZECHOWSKA K-30
2402 RAFAŁ PONIKWIA M-30
2403 ANDREI KERNAZHYTSKI M-40
2404 DOMINIK WYSZYŃSKI M-20
2405 PIOTR NISKI M-20
2406 BOGUSŁAW BOREK M-40
2407 MARCIN ROZWADOWSKI M-40
2408 PAVEL ARLOUSKI M-30
2409 PIOTR ŻYŁKA M-30
2410 ANNA CAPIŃSKA K-40
2411 JOANNA ŁUKASIK K-50
2412 HENRY DILLEN M-30
2413 MARTA KLIMEK K-30
2414 MARIA WACŁAW K-40
2415 MARCIN MUSZAŁ M-40
2416 KLAUDIUSZ ZYCH M-40
2417 CHARLES MCNEE M-40
2418 ZYGMUNT MICHALIK M-50
2419 DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
2420 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
2421 HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2422 BARTOSZ GRYGOROWICZ M-30
2423 GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M-40
2424 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
2425 PRZEMYSŁAW ORŁOWSKI M-40
2426 KRZYSZTOF WIEWIÓRA M-30
2427 WOJCIECH WIATR M-40
2428 PIOTR DYJAS M-50
2429 KATARZYNA TRZECIAK K-40
2430 BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK M-20
2431 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
2432 VYTAUTAS BANKUS M-30
2433 KRZYSZTOF BODZON M-40
2434 CAHOREAU SÉBASTIEN M-40
2435 PIOTR ZAJĄC M-30
2436 SEBASTIAN ŁUKASIK M-30
2437 MIKOŁAJ WĄGROWSKI M-30
2438 ADAM SZTELMACH M-30
2439 AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
2440 PIOTR JASTRZEMBSKI M-30
2441 KONRAD BILSKI M-30
2442 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
2443 ŁUKASZ SOKOŁOWSKI M-40
2444 ROGER SZKUTA M-60
2445 KRZYSZTOF ZIOMEK M-50
2446 MAGDALENA PRZYDATEK K-30
2447 MICHAŁ NISKI M-50
2448 DARIUSZ RYCIAK M-50
2449 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
2450 KATARZYNA KWAPISZ CICHOWSKA K-40
2451 RAFAŁ KUTA M-40
2452 MAREK STAWOSKI M-50
2453 PRZEMYSŁAW CISZEWSKI M-20
2454 DANIEL SCHIKOWSKI M-30
2455 WITOLD PAWLICKI M-40
2456 CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
2457 IAN BAREHAM M-50
2458 PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
2459 MACIEJ LIPOWSKI M-40
2460 ADAM SOBÓTKA M-40
2461 MICHAŁ SOSNOWSKI M-50
2462 LOLA GARRIDO RAMOS K-50
2463 ANDRZEJ MARCZYNSKI M-60
2464 JOANNA RZEMIENIECKA - GRUDZIEŃ K-40
2465 RADOSŁAW GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
2466 DANIEL NAROŻNIAK M-20
2467 MAREK NAPIERAŁA M-40
2468 FENG LIANG M-30
2469 JAKUB SZWECH M-20
2470 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
2471 FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
2472 DOROTA PARK K-50
2473 MARCIN CZWAKIEL M-40
2474 GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA M-50
2475 DAMIAN JACKO M-30
2476 ŁUKASZ TATYS M-30
2477 SŁAWOMIR PIECHACZYK M-40
2478 KUBA JAŁOSZYŃSKI M-20
2479 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-40
2480 MARTA MOSKAL K-20
2481 ARKADIUSZ ŚLIWKA M-40
2482 MARTA KRAWCZYK K-20
2483 TOMASZ DABEK M-40
2484 KAROL DMOWSKI M-30
2485 ZUZANNA LIPSKA K-30
2486 PIOTR BURZYK M-40
2487 MAGDALENA WAWRZYNEK K-40
2488 MACIEJ RODAK M-30
2489 MACIEJ SOSZYŃSKI M-40
2490 PATRYK MARJAN M-30
2491 DENIS PECCOUD M-40
2492 ZBIGNIEW MARCINIAK M-50
2493 GIANCARLO MASCOLO M-50
2494 SZYMON NOWICKI M-30
2495 MACIEJ GAWRYŚ M-40
2496 RENATA WASILEWSKA K-40
2497 JACEK NUŻ M-40
2498 STANISŁAW HOSANIAK M-40
2499 MAŁGORZATA SZRAJDA K-30
2500 KINGA LENIK K-40
2501 TOMASZ KONIECKI M-50
2502 MARCIN CIEĆWIERZ M-30
2503 DARIUSZ DARKOWSKI M-40
2504 DANIEL STANASZEK M-30
2505 MARCIN ŚWITAŁA M-40
2506 JUSTYNA PISKOWSKA-IWASZKIEWICZ K-40
2507 ANDRZEJ WIECKOWSKI M-70
2508 PAWEŁ CIEŚLIŃSKI M-40
2509 ANNA KORZENIOWSKA K-20
2510 MATEUSZ SOKÓŁ M-20
2511 OLARI ORM M-30
2512 INGA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
2513 PATRYK KOWALCZYK M-40
2514 IGOR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
2515 DOROTA RACZYŃSKA K-40
2516 MARCIN ANTOSZEWSKI M-40
2517 ANNA MĘDOŃ K-50
2518 ŁUKASZ WAWRZYNEK M-30
2519 KATARZYNA MADEJ K-40
2520 KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M-30
2521 BARTOSZ KOTLARSKI M-30
2522 MARCIN MATABLEWSKI M-40
2523 WOJCIECH TOKARSKI M-30
2524 RAFAŁ KINOWSKI M-40
2525 MARTA CZARNECKA K-30
2526 MICHAŁ BIŁYK M-30
2527 ANDRZEJ CYRAN M-40
2528 KAMIL STĘPIEŃ M-30
2529 RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI M-40
2530 BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
2531 ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI M-30
2532 ADAM BINIEK M-40
2533 ADAM ŻULEWSKI M-30
2534 JUAN ANTONIO ANTOLIN PEREZ M-30
2535 BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI M-40
2536 ROMA PIEŁOWSKA K-20
2537 PIOTR SZWED M-20
2538 PAMELA BAKIEWICZ K-30
2539 PIOTR SOŁTYSIAK M-40
2540 DARIUSZ RZEPA M-40
2541 TOMASZ NOWICKI M-50
2542 ANDRZEJ KOROLUK M-40
2543 WOJTEK KALUZA M-30
2544 SEBASTIAN SIUDA M-20
2545 SALVADOR RAMIREZ M-30
2546 WIOLETA ZAWISTOWSKA K-20
2547 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M-30
2548 KRZYSZTOF KARASIAK M-30
2549 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M-40
2550 ALEKSANDRA KACZOROWSKA K-30
2551 ADAM ABRAMCZYK M-40
2552 BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-30
2553 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
2554 KATARZYNA BARYCKA K-30
2555 DARIUSZ DABROWSKI M-40
2556 JAROSŁAW PAWELEC M-40
2557 KRZYSIEK OLSZEWSKI M-20
2558 WOJCIECH RACZEK M-40
2559 MARCIN KRUŚWICKI M-30
2560 TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
2561 KRZYSZTOF KOBYLIŃSKI M-20
2562 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
2563 JAROSŁAW NYKIEL M-50
2564 DARIUSZ KASPRZYK M-50
2565 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
2566 MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI M-30
2567 PIOTR RESZKA M-40
2568 JAKUB KONIECZYŃSKI M-30
2569 MATEUSZ DAMENTKA M-30
2570 FRANÇOIS BURLACOT M-20
2571 CAROLINE BURLACOT K-20
2572 RICARDO ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA SANTOS M-40
2573 KACPER KACZMAREK M-20
2574 ELIA GRANJA K-40
2575 ROBERT SIUCIAK M-50
2576 PATRYK SŁADEK M-20
2577 PAWEŁ TYL M-30