44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
16005 TOMASZ SEMAŃ M-30
2029 MARTA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
2045 GRZEGORZ STYKOWSKI M-50
2061 ADAM MARYNOWSKI M-40
16021 ADRIAN KUUSINEN M-30
2078 CEZARY SZMURŁO M-30
2465 RADOSŁAW GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
2094 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
2449 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
2110 ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
2126 ROMAN DYLĄG M-60
16037 KRZYSZTOF KRAWIEC M-60
2146 ALBERT FELIS M-40
3820 ARTUR LATOSZEK M-40
16069 ROBERT RETKIEWICZ M-50
3632 PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
3175 LUIZA STĘPIEŃ-WALAS K-30
16053 KONRAD DEMIŃSKI M-40
2195 KRZYSZTOF PIETRASZEK M-40
2211 MATTHEW SHERLOCK-SMITH K-30
2228 MARIUSZ RUDNIK M-40
2244 SYLWESTER WESOŁOWSKI M-40
16134 PAWEŁ MAZUR M-30
2295 RENATA SIKORA K-50
2260 TOMAZ KOS M-30
2278 JIM HICKINBOTTOM M-40
2727 DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
16085 DANKA MŁODZIŃSKA K-40
2313 JACEK FRĘCHOWICZ M-40
2331 ARTUR KIJAK M-40
16102 PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI M-40
2367 NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI M-40
2416 KLAUDIUSZ ZYCH M-40
2384 PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
2400 JAROSŁAW OTOCKI M-40
16118 DARIUSZ KUSZYŃSKI M-40
2960 RAFAŁ FAŁEK M-40
2433 KRZYSZTOF BODZON M-40
2976 STANISŁAW GUMBRYCHT M-30
2481 ARKADIUSZ ŚLIWKA M-40
2497 JACEK NUŻ M-40
2596 MARZENA ŁATWIŃSKA K-50
2513 PATRYK KOWALCZYK M-40
2530 BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
16166 PAWEŁ SAMOCKI M-40
2547 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M-30
2709 BARTOSZ BOGUSZ M-40
2563 JAROSŁAW NYKIEL M-50
16230 JAROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZUK M-50
2580 KATARZYNA DELEBIS-BŁASZKOWSKA K-40
16182 KRZYSZTOF BORKO M-30
2612 SYLWIA DRYMEL K-50
16198 JAROSŁAW FRELIK M-50
- ANDRZEJ SKRZYPCZYK M-50
2628 PIOTR SZARZYŃSKI M-20
- EDWARD JUNDA M-40
2644 PRZEMYSŁAW MAREK M-40
16262 ANDRZEJ BURZYKOWSKI M-50
- IZABELA BIAŁOUSZ K-40
16214 JUSTYNA GRABOWSKA-UFNOWSKA K-30
- SŁAWOMIR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
2677 KRZYSZTOF GRABOWY M-30
- ADAM PRZYBYŁ M-40
- SEBASTIAN KARPIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ZDZIECHOWICZ M-40
16246 ROBERT GONDZIA M-30
- ROBERT MIROŃCZYK M-30
2745 GRZEGORZ OLESIAK M-40
2763 DANIEL KAPAŁA M-40
- LASHA NIKOLASHVILI M-30
2779 PIOTR DEC M-40
- DAMIAN TRĘDOWICZ M-30
2795 EWELINA STRZEBRAKOWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ KUC M-40
2811 ŁUKASZ SKRZYPCZAK M-30
2828 WOJCIECH MIĄSKO M-50
16278 MAREK CHATAŁA M-50
3696 GARY SMITH M-50
- MICHAŁ KOPISTECKI M-40
2844 TOMASZ KASPERSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ SZOSTAK M-40
3074 BARTŁOMIEJ DRYL M-30
210 FRANCISZEK KĄKOL M-60
- MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M-40
2860 DOMINIK AGACIŃSKI M-30
16294 ŁUKASZ SIKORSKI M-40
2876 ARTUR PINIEWSKI M-40
- BARTEK STROZEK M-40
16311 SYLWESTER SYPEL M-40
2894 FABIAN WEDL M-20
- RENATA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN LESIŃSKI M-40
2926 MARCIN KLUZ M-30
2942 AGNIESZKA BORYNIK K-40
- DANIEL ŁAGUTOCZKIN M-30
3124 ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
3223 MICHAŁ FEDONIUK M-40
16327 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-30
3616 MICHAŁ NIEMIRA M-30
- ALEKSANDER KRĘC M-50
2992 BARTOSZ BĘBENEK M-20
3008 DZMITRY RABUSHKA M-30
- KATARZYNA NOWACKI K-20
3024 PIOTR PULCHNY M-20
- KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
3040 JAROSŁAW GRZYWACZ M-50
16556 MICHAŁ BILSKI M-40
16344 LESŁAW MICHALAK M-40
2660 AGATA CZECH K-30
3057 KLEMENTYNA SOBIERAJ K-40
- ROMAN KOLODZIEJ M-50
16360 DANIEL WISZNIEWSKI M-40
- JOANNA GÓRSKA K-50
3107 OLIMPIA KOZIOROWSKA K-30
- ANDREI SALDARRIAGA GUTIERREZ M-30
16507 AGA NGUYEN K-40
16377 MICHAŁ JAKUBIK M-40
16393 ANDRZEJ BARTMAŃSKI M-30
3157 PAWEŁ BIAŁEK M-30
- MICHAŁ MATUSIAK M-40
- ANNA PYSZNIAK K-20
3191 ADAM RZECZKOWSKI M-40
3207 PETER LOVE M-50
- PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-30
16409 MAREK BUTRYN M-50
3239 ROBERT ROZENBAJGER M-60
3255 ALEKSANDRA PIECHNIK-GAJ K-30
- MARZENA GROTH K-40
3271 REMIGIJUS SAVULIONIS M-40
16425 KRZYSZTOF JAROSZ M-40
- HARRY DAWKINS M-30
3288 VIACHESLAV BRYHARDYI M-30
3305 MATEUSZ MALISZ M-40
- MARIUSZ SZUMPUR M-40
3321 JESSICA SCULLY K-40
16442 MARIUSZ BĄK M-40
3141 DANIEL ŻUCHOWSKI M-30
1029 ROMAN ZBUDNIEWEK M-70
3338 MATEUSZ KAWALA M-30
3354 JANUSZ STĘPIEŃ M-40
3370 PATRYCJA ORŁOWSKA K-20
- ELENA MALAFFO K-40
3387 ALEKSANDER BOGUCKI M-30
16150 ADRIAN KOZUB M-30
3404 MACIEJ KOPKA M-20
3420 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
3436 RAFAŁ ZAWADZKI M-40
16474 PAWEŁ CHOIŃSKI M-40
3452 ŁUKASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA K-40
3470 ADAM IWANIUK M-50
3487 MARIUSZ POKORA M-30
16490 PAWEŁ KWIECIŃSKI M-50
- WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M-30
3503 JOSE BIENVENIDO GENOVES M-50
2162 WOJCIECH PLEBANKIEWICZ M-50
- ANNA CHODOR K-30
3519 EDWARD JARZYNKA M-50
9120 FRANCO GONZALEZ M-30
- JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M-50
3535 PIOTR ZALEWSKI M-30
3551 ANTHONY SHERIDAN M-40
16523 PAWEŁ SARWAS M-30
3567 WOJCIECH PIOTROWSKI M-40
- DAWID TOKARZ M-40
2013 PIOTR GRZEJSZCZAK M-40
3599 BARTŁOMIEJ KARCZEWSKI M-30
- VADZIM SIMANAU M-30
3648 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
16540 JAROSŁAW DURYS M-40
3664 KRZYSZTOF KUCIEL M-20
- TATSIANA VASILYEVA K-30
3680 LECH JASIŃSKI M-40
9088 TOMASZ KUBISZ M-40
2693 ANGELO MEJIA M-20
2348 ANDŻELIKA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
3712 JAKUB NAWALANIEC M-30
- DAWID STEPHENS M-20
3090 MICHAŁ LEGIEŃ M-30
16573 MARCIN MALKA M-40
3729 GRZEGORZ STOŻEK M-40
2178 RAFAŁ JANUSZYK M-30
16458 ARKADIUSZ GMAJ M-40
3745 WAWRZYNIEC GAJ M-40
2910 GRZEGORZ SZTYK M-30
3583 ROBERT DRÓŻDŻ M-40
- WALDEK MATUSIAK M-40
3804 CEZARY DOROSZUK M-30
3778 KONRAD WOLSKI M-30
- ROBERT TOMASZEK M-40
9136 SERGEJS BICKOVS M-30
- MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-30
9168 DARREN LECKY M-20
9184 DAMIAN WIĘCEK M-20
9200 ROBERT WDOWIAK M-50
- TOMASZ WIECZOREK M-30
14 DEMISSIE AYANTU ABERA K-20
9104 WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
- SALMAN IBADOV M-20
16624 MACIEJ KOZŁOWSKI M-30