44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ADAM PLUSZKA M-40
- AGNIESZKA ZAŁOGA K-30
- KATARZYNA JANIEC K-30
8031 ANDRZEJ BOŻECKI M-30
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN STEMPLOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR ORZECHOWSKI M-40
8168 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M-40
6055 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
8048 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
- GRZEGORZ BULUK M-40
8186 ARKADIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PATECKI M-20
- MATEUSZ RZEWUSKI M-30
8064 KRZYSZTOF ŁOŚ M-60
- RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-50
8301 MARCIN MICHALIK M-30
- JOANNA JAWORSKA K-40
- MACIEJ KAZUBEK M-40
- NINA KARPINSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH WIATR M-40
6023 PAWEŁ KALKOWSKI M-40
- ZDZISŁAW PETER M-60
- DAMIAN STELMACH M-40
8570 RENATA ŁUKASIK K-40
- MARCIN MYSŁEK M-50
- KAROL SZUSTER M-30
8117 ADAM BIŁGORAJSKI M-20
- MARZENA ERET K-40
- PAWEŁ KOSUDA M-40
- MARCIN SOBOŃ M-30
8133 MICHAŁ ŻOŁYNIAK M-30
6039 MATEUSZ WOJCIESZAK M-20
- BARTOSZ STRACHOWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ BORZYM M-30
- FILIP PIÓRSKI M-20
8152 ŻANETA POWOLNA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA RDZANEK K-40
- MAREK TEMPLER M-30
- JUSTYNA KUSKOWSKA K-30
- RADEK JANICKI M-40
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-40
- ADAM SZTELMACH M-30
- JANUSZ SZYWAŁA M-60
8202 PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN NAWRAT M-40
- KACPER SOBCZAK M-20
- JAKUB KURCZAK M-30
8218 MICHAŁ GÓRNISIEWICZ M-40
8319 MICHAŁ CYMMER M-30
- MICHAŁ GŁADYSZAK M-40
3849 ŁUKASZ RĄB M-40
- MIŁOSZ KACZKOWSKI M-20
- JOANNA DROZD K-30
8235 MIROSŁAW URBAŃSKI M-50
- MARCIN CIESIELSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KACPROWICZ M-40
8252 GRZEGORZ WŁODARCZYK M-30
- MARIUSZ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- ULADZIMIR AHAYEU M-30
- DANIEL DĄBROWSKI M-40
6234 RAFAŁ WŁODARCZYK M-30
8268 OLGA BARAN K-30
- ŁUKASZ BOHDAN M-30
6088 KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-50
- KRZYSIEK MICHALSKI M-30
8285 JACEK GUZOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR SULOWSKI M-30
- JAKUB JANYST M-40
- ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M-30
6104 GIUSEPPE BALBI M-20
3385 MONIKA PĘKUL K-30
- KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-20
- PAVEL PICHUKOU M-30
8337 SŁAWOMIR NOWAK M-50
- DAWID SZEPIELAK M-30
- MARIUSZ ŻARSKI M-30
- MAREK STABROWSKI - HUZAR M-50
- OLE TOFT M-40
6120 JAROSŁAW PŁUCIENNIK M-50
8800 TOMASZ KRYPIAK M-40
6136 DARIUSZ JANOWSKI M-60
8386 ANDRZEJ PAJDOWSKI M-50
3613 PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
3629 KONRAD DUPLA M-40
3645 ŁUKASZ BONISŁAWSKI M-20
8402 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
8419 ŁUKASZ GRODZKI M-30
6153 BARTOSZ PISZCZEK M-20
8435 KAROL TESSA M-40
6169 PIOTR KAZIK M-30
8453 KATARZYNA BIZON K-40
8471 THOMAS NØDTVEDT MALME M-30
8487 ELIZA GODZIMIRSKA K-40
3468 BARTOSZ SALIŃSKI M-30
8505 ANDRZEJ GODEWSKI M-50
8916 MARIUSZ BAŃKA M-50
6186 MICHAŁ BIEGAJSKI M-40
3088 DOMINIC MCNALLY M-20
3105 ZBIGNIEW WALENTO M-60
8521 PAWEŁ WEREDA M-50
3122 WOJCIECH OCHAŁ M-30
6250 LILIANA SZELIGA K-50
3139 ALIAKSANDR BARADACH M-30
8553 DAMIAN PYRKOSZ M-50
3155 KAMIL RYBAK M-30
6202 ADERBAL VIEIRA M-50
3173 KAMYLA CUNHA K-40
3189 ADAM HANTULIK M-30
8602 JACEK CIEŚLIŃSKI M-50
8586 ALBINA KAMUDA K-40
3205 MATEUSZ STOBNICKI M-20
8849 MACIEJ SZTYGIEL M-40
8369 JAKUB PISARCZYK M-40
3221 PIOTR JODŁOWSKI M-20
3352 PAWEŁ JAWORSKI M-40
3237 SERGEI BORSUK M-30
3253 DAWID AKUTKO M-20
6218 ŁUKASZ PRZYCHODZKI M-40
3269 MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
3693 STEFAN BIHN M-50
8635 ARTUR LAWRENC M-30
3286 MACIEJ BIEŃ M-40
3303 KRYSTIAN CZARNECKI M-20
8652 KAMIL CHMIELEWSKI M-30
3319 ERNEST JAZ M-30
3336 PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRKA M-40
8684 MARCIN MISZTAL M-30
8700 JAKUB NOWACZYK M-40
3368 TOMASZ FURTAK M-40
8717 KRZYSZTOF LITKA M-40
8733 SANDRA BĘBEN K-30
3402 RADU ROMAN M-30
8749 WOJCIECH ZOŃ M-40
3418 TOMASZ DRÓŻDŻ M-30
8766 AGNIESZKA CAŁKA K-40
3434 KATARZYNA JAWORSKA K-40
8784 LESZEK SADOWICZ M-30
3485 BARTEK PILARCZYK M-40
3501 TEPPEI IZUMI M-30
9055 MATEUSZ MARJAŃSKI M-30
8816 CATHARINA HENRIKSSON K-50
3517 DMITRY SMIRNOV M-30
9021 KAROL MACIEJEWSKI M-40
6266 TOMASZ FRANKOWSKI M-20
3581 CHRYSTIAN RIEGER M-30
8833 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
3533 ALEKSANDER DEPERAS M-30
3450 MACIEJ TOMCZAK M-20
8967 ALIAKSEI KARPIYEVICH M-30
3549 PATRICK ROJEK M-20
3565 PRINCETON AKPOJARO M-50
8353 TOMASZ MIERZEJEWSKI M-50
6282 KOSTIANTYN BONDARENKO M-30
8866 DZMITRY LIAUCHUK M-20
3597 MASATO KOMA M-30
3661 SZCZEPAN SAWICKI M-30
8618 JAN NARTOWSKI M-60
8015 GRZEGORZ KIECANA M-30
8884 MIKOŁAJ JOCHEMSKI M-30
6004 MARCIN KOBRZYŃSKI M-30
8537 RYSZARD GAŁKA M-50
9038 TOMEK GAJDECKI M-40
8081 MACIEJ WALCZYBOK M-40
3677 MICHAEL HERNANDEZ M-40
8900 PATRYK TOMASZEWSKI M-20
6071 ANETA JANIEC K-20
6298 MARCIN BOGUSKI M-30
8668 KRZYSZTOF DOŁŻYŃSKI M-30
3709 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-20
3726 KATARZYNA ETTERLE-GARBACIK K-50
6314 TOMASZ CZARNECKI M-20
8933 DOMINIK KWIECIŃSKI M-20
6330 ALEKSANDER KŁOS M-20
3742 URSZULA PYRSZEL K-30
6352 DANIEL LILLA M-20
8949 RAFAŁ SZKURŁAT M-30
3758 MICHAŁ JĘDRYCHOWSKI M-30
8983 MICHAŁ WINIARSKI M-30
3905 MICHAŁ MRÓWCZYŃSKI M-40
3801 ADAM LISOWSKI M-20
3775 MIKOŁAJ WRONISZEWSKI M-40
9119 ADELAJDA SOBOL K-30
8999 TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWICZ M-40
3922 MAREK OLEKSYN M-40
3817 PAULINA BUKOWSKA K-30
9135 WANG LYU M-30
3938 ANNA MARIA JAKUBEK K-30
6382 KAROL BERNER M-30
6398 RAFAŁ MANKIEWICZ M-40
3833 TOMASZ NITSCH M-50
9151 MATEUSZ PACH M-30
3955 PIOTR KORZENIOWSKI M-40
9167 JORDAN AKEROYD M-20
9071 GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
9183 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
9087 TOMASZ GWIZDAŁA M-30
3972 MICHAŁ FRYCZ M-40
9103 MARCIN NIEDBAŁA M-30
3988 MICHAŁ TRUSKOLAS M-40