44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK M-30
8008 AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K-40
- SYLWIA URBAN K-30
8025 IRENEUSZ GAJEK M-40
- RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ BARCIK M-30
2374 ANNA MICHOWSKA K-40
- JOCHEN HAEMEL M-50
- MAGDALENA KUSMIERCZYK K-40
8042 NATALIA MIZIOŁEK-WIELGOS K-30
- PIOTR OSTROWSKI M-40
8058 BOGUSŁAW GRABOWSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW BOGACZ M-40
- MARCIN WISNIEWSKI M-30
8075 KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M-20
- MARTA MROCZEK K-40
- OLGA KUCIŃSKA - BANAT K-30
6016 HANKA MAŁECKA K-50
- JAROSŁAW BRYŁA M-40
- PIOTR NIEMIRSKI M-20
8091 GRZEGORZ GRELECKI M-20
- MONIKA ZAWADZKA K-30
- KACPER RDUCH M-20
- KATARZYNA KASPROWICZ K-20
3149 ARKADIUSZ GRONOWSKI M-30
2269 JACEK KOŁODZIEJ M-30
- GRZEGORZ KURYŁŁO M-50
3329 KRZYSZTOF SZOKA M-20
2235 KRZYSZTOF PONITKA M-40
8109 MICHAŁ TYTKO M-30
- MACIEJ OKRASA M-40
2251 KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
3639 IWONA ŚWIERCZ K-50
- JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M-20
6033 TOMASZ POLAK M-40
3280 MATEUSZ CHOLEWIŃSKI M-20
- KONRAD KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-60
8127 ROBERT MIKULSKI M-40
2302 KAROLINA SIENKOWICZ K-30
- ANNA ROGIŃSKA K-40
8196 JANUSZ KALISZUK M-40
2320 LOUIS HOFFREUMON M-30
- SEBASTIAN PIETNICZKA M-30
3428 MAGDALENA NOWACKA K-50
3575 MACIEJ TOBOTA M-40
2339 PIOTR KONEFAŁ M-40
- KAMIL KUŹMA M-30
- RAFAŁ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
2357 MARTIN KUŠNÍR M-40
- DARIUSZ BORYS M-30
8531 ERYK LATAŁA M-40
- JOANNA OCHREMIAK K-30
8162 MICHAŁ BIAŁY M-30
- GRZEGORZ NĘDZAREK M-40
6049 KAMIL MOSIŃSKI M-40
2391 WIESŁAW JAMKA M-60
- JESÚS DE LEÓN AMADOR M-50
8179 PAWEŁ KULESZA M-30
- JOLANTA GRZEGRZOLKA K-30
6324 ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA K-30
2440 PIOTR JASTRZEMBSKI M-30
2456 CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
2472 DOROTA PARK K-50
2488 MACIEJ RODAK M-30
6065 MAGDALENA PATROŃSKA K-20
2504 DANIEL STANASZEK M-30
2521 BARTOSZ KOTLARSKI M-30
2537 PIOTR SZWED M-20
8229 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-50
8246 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
8645 NINA KARZEŁEK K-20
6082 KRZYSZTOF KOZON M-40
2554 KATARZYNA BARYCKA K-30
2571 CAROLINE BURLACOT K-20
8279 ANGELIKA MYNC K-30
2587 MACIEJ PODSIADŁY M-30
3183 MARCIN SIWIAK M-30
2603 JAROSŁAW NOWAK M-50
8313 JAKUB GUGUŁ M-20
6098 MONIKA KUCHCIŃSKA K-40
2651 ŁUKASZ PODGÓRSKI M-20
2668 MARCIN SIWAK M-40
2684 KRZYSZTOF KOISZEWSKI M-50
6114 PIOTR SULEWSKI M-40
8330 PAWEŁ JASINSKI M-50
2701 MAREK TAUZOWSKI M-40
2718 BRYGIDA KOTYNIEWICZ K-40
2753 MARIA MIGODZIŃSKA K-30
8347 JAKUB KUDRYCKI M-50
2737 AGNIESZKA WĄSIK K-40
8363 MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA K-30
2771 VLADIMIRAS ULJANOVAS M-40
8380 ŁUKASZ ŁATWIŃSKI M-30
6130 NAZAR ANDRIIENKO M-20
2787 ŁUKASZ OSOWICKI M-20
3066 RAFAŁ ŁUKOWSKI M-30
2803 KONRAD ŚLIWA M-40
2820 KRZYSZTOF BATORSKI M-30
8396 MATEUSZ ŁABA M-30
2836 TOMASZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-40
2852 MARIUSZ KURAL M-40
6147 MIKOŁAJ LASEK M-30
8413 PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-60
2868 MACIEJ MALCZYŃSKI M-40
2902 DARIUSZ PRZYBYSZ M-30
2885 PIOTR ŁUCZAK M-40
8429 EWA PASTUSZAK K-40
2918 WITOLD KĘSEK M-20
2934 MICHAŁ WOJTUNIK M-40
6163 KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA M-30
8447 BARTOSZ FRYDLER M-30
2951 KRZYSZTOF PYŚ M-30
2968 PAVEL AMIALIUSHKA M-40
2984 MAREK DĄBROWSKI M-40
8464 PAWEŁ KONOWAŁEK M-40
3000 TOMASZ BEŁZAK M-30
2407 MARCIN ROZWADOWSKI M-40
3016 ŁUKASZ BOSZKO M-30
3032 ALICJA PTAK K-20
8481 MAGDALENA BĄK K-30
3049 TOMASZ KOTOWSKI M-30
3082 GRZEGORZ RYMARZ M-40
8515 PIOTR GĄDEK M-40
3098 SZCZEPAN PRASOL M-40
3115 MARCIN ŁACIAK M-40
3132 MACIEJ RACHUBIŃSKI M-20
6196 RAFAŁ SZELĄG M-30
8547 DZMITRY LEHCHAKOU M-30
8564 KEVIN GALVANY M-30
3167 JUSTINA LITVINE K-30
8580 MACIEJ KACZKOWSKI M-20
3199 NINA GREGAJTIS K-30
3543 KRZYSZTOF GUT M-30
8212 JAROSŁAW SŁOCKI M-50
3215 ŁUKASZ KORBIK M-30
8596 DARIUS REMEIKA M-40
6212 JAN PARANIAK M-70
3231 MARCIN ZAWISTOWSKI-LULEK M-50
3247 HUBERT GORYNIA M-30
3263 TOBIASZ FIC M-20
8295 MICHAŁ SIENNICKI M-30
3346 MICHAŁ GRYGIER M-40
3297 ROBERT CIOŁEK M-40
6228 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI M-40
3313 PIOTR BOGUSZ M-20
8662 ROBERT DROST M-30
8678 RYSZARD MILCZAREK M-40
6276 KAMIL JOŃCZY M-30
8694 KAROL GRABDA M-40
3362 BERNADETTA SARAT K-30
8711 PAWEŁ KRÓLIŃSKI M-30
3379 FILIP CYBULSKI M-30
8727 MARCIN TARSAŁA M-40
8743 KRIS GIERAK M-40
6244 KRYSTYNA ŚLĘCZKOWSKA K-20
3412 JULIA BIERĆ-OKSZTUL K-30
8760 MACIEJ GALIŃSKI M-40
3444 PAWEŁ KONARSKI M-40
3460 GRAŻYNA WÓJCIK K-40
6260 ROBERT GMURSKI M-40
3495 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
3511 ADRIAN KRÓL M-20
2619 MACIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
3527 RYSZARD TOBIASZ M-40
8145 KAMIL GOŁDY M-30
3559 KAROL WACHOWSKI M-40
8612 TOMASZ MECHLIŃSKI M-40
3591 MAŁGORZATA KRAKOWSKA K-40
8628 ŁUKASZ SUBOCZ M-40
3623 ADAM NIEPOKÓJ M-20
3607 DZMITRY YAKIMOVICH M-30
3655 GRZEGORZ KARYS M-30
2423 MICHAŁ LUSZTAK M-20
6292 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K-30
3671 TOMASZ PETRYKOWSKI M-50
3395 ARTUR WROŃSKI M-40
3687 MAREK HANO M-20
6308 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
6346 KAMIL ROMANOWSKI M-40
3719 MARCIN WALAS M-30
2635 PIOTR TRWOGA M-30
3982 MARCIN MARKOWSKI M-40
3736 DAVID GROVE M-30
8262 KAROL MATEJUK M-30
3752 PIOTR RASZKOWSKI M-30
3811 KRZYSZTOF KUBIEŃ M-20
6180 DOROTA DURKA K-40
3769 IULIIA PASKO K-30
8498 WIOLETTA KIERCZYŃSKA K-40
6392 MIECZYSŁAW BLICHARZ M-50
3795 TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
3965 BARTAS KOPKA M-30
6376 ADRIAN NIEWITOWSKI M-40
3932 MANUEL GARCIA M-30
3827 MICHAŁ MARGIEL M-30
3948 WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKI M-20
3859 RAFAŁ DARSKI M-30
3998 DAVID LOVERA M-50
16631 KRZYSZTOF KRUSZELNICKI M-50