44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
8016 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
- FABIAN CLAJOT M-20
16005 TOMASZ SEMAŃ M-30
6005 DARIUSZ JAKUĆ M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
8032 NATALIA SAPALSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ GENDZIERSKI M-40
16021 ADRIAN KUUSINEN M-30
- MAGDALENA KUSMIERCZYK K-40
8176 BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-30
8048 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
- GRZEGORZ WELC M-40
- MAREK KOZAK M-40
6261 MARCIN ŁUKOWSKI M-30
3325 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- JACEK BLICHARZ M-50
8064 KRZYSZTOF ŁOŚ M-60
8624 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-50
- SZYMON WYSCHKA M-30
16037 KRZYSZTOF KRAWIEC M-60
8736 PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
- ANTONI DOMICZ M-60
8080 ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
16069 ROBERT RETKIEWICZ M-50
16053 KONRAD DEMIŃSKI M-40
6021 JAN SŁONIEWICZ M-30
8096 KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK M-20
- TOMASZ NIWISIEWICZ M-40
8112 ALEXANDER PARMEE M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MOCEK M-40
3149 ARKADIUSZ GRONOWSKI M-30
8560 ALEKSANDR KIM M-20
- PAWEL MIKOŁAJEWSKI M-20
- IWONA ŚWIERCZ K-50
3357 MARCIN CZAJKA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR DZIADOSZ M-40
- MICHAŁ KRZYŻAN M-30
16310 MIREK KOSZYKOWSKI M-50
8144 TOMASZ PALT M-40
- MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
6037 DOMINIK OSYPOWICZ M-20
8128 DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
- BEATA TROJACKA K-40
16085 DANKA MŁODZIŃSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN PIETNICZKA M-30
- ROBERT DONAT M-30
- ROMAN SWORSKI M-30
16101 MARIUSZ KULASIEWICZ M-40
- MARIUSZ CZAPLEWSKI M-30
8160 RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI M-40
- MAREK TEMPLER M-30
3037 KACPER PIWOWARSKI M-20
16117 PIOTR SZEWCZUK M-30
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
6053 SYLWIA GLINA K-40
- MARCIN ZYCHALAK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA K-30
- JEREMIE BAUSSON M-30
8192 ANNA WYSOCKA K-50
- BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
- EMILIA LASOTA K-20
16149 ŁUKASZ PISKORSKI M-30
- ZBIGNIEW BAROWICZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA BUKOWIEC K-30
6069 MATEUSZ OZIEMKOWSKI M-20
8224 PIOTR GUZIK M-20
- MARTIN CZYRNIA M-30
- BEATA KIEŁBIK K-30
16502 DARIUSZ SEMKŁO M-50
- EKATA SHAH K-30
8240 SEBASTIAN JEZ M-20
3197 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
16166 PAWEŁ SAMOCKI M-40
- ANESTIS AKRITIDIS M-50
8256 ANNA ŚWIERCZEK K-20
16230 JAROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZUK M-50
- MARCIN ONOPIUK M-30
- DAREK POURSIAMI M-20
16182 KRZYSZTOF BORKO M-30
8272 MICHAŁ WŁODARCZYK M-30
6085 PETER BURKHART M-30
- AGNIESZKA JASZCZAK K-40
- RADOSŁAW KRAKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KUPCZYK M-40
16198 JAROSŁAW FRELIK M-50
- MONIKA KĘDZIORA K-40
8304 EDWARD JUNDA M-40
6101 KATARZYNA DAWID K-40
16262 ANDRZEJ BURZYKOWSKI M-50
- MICHAEL NOWICKI M-40
16214 JUSTYNA GRABOWSKA-UFNOWSKA K-30
8320 MICHAŁ JARECKI M-40
- JAN SOŁOGUBA M-30
2941 JERZY STRZELBICKI M-50
- ADAM PRZYBYŁ M-40
8336 MAGDALENA PILICH-ZAREMBA K-40
- MAREK PURZYCKI M-50
6117 MAŁGORZATA FRANKIEWICZ K-40
16246 ROBERT GONDZIA M-30
8352 RADOSŁAW RZEPECKI M-40
8832 MARCIN MACHOŃ M-30
- WOJCIECH GRACZYK M-20
- MICHAŁ WARCHOŁ M-30
8368 MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
8800 TOMASZ KRYPIAK M-40
- JAKUB ROSIK M-30
6133 MACIEJ KADZISZEWSKI M-50
8384 MAŁGORZATA KUC K-50
- DAWID ZARODKIEWICZ M-30
- EDMUND JASTRZEMBSKI M-50
16278 MAREK CHATAŁA M-50
- ROBERT GILLAN M-30
8400 LESŁAW TOMCZYK M-60
3069 AGATA STĘPIEŃ K-40
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-40
8416 DANIEL OGIŃSKI M-30
16294 ŁUKASZ SIKORSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
6149 KRZYSZTOF KUŚ M-40
- MARIUSZ BYKOWSKI M-30
8432 JAN GROŃSKI M-70
- MICHAŁ PIWKO M-20
2925 PAWEŁ RYTAROWSKI M-50
6165 JAMES MORRIS M-20
8448 ADAM LOSEK M-30
16326 ŁUKASZ OSTROWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ KITA M-50
2957 LUKAS PETRUSEK M-20
2973 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K-40
2989 MONIKA CHOJNACKA K-40
8464 PAWEŁ KONOWAŁEK M-40
3005 TOMASZ DWORZAŃSKI M-40
3021 ARKADIUSZ FALKIEWICZ M-30
16342 MAREK KOWALCZYK M-40
8480 CAIN CHRISTOFOROU M-20
3053 ROBERT PIWOŃSKI M-40
8528 EWA GUSZCZA K-40
8496 NATALIA DOBRZYCKA K-20
16358 KRZYSZTOF KARSZNIA M-20
6181 DAWID CAGARA M-40
3085 MAGDALENA HERBEĆ-LABOCHA K-40
16486 MAREK KLOCEK M-50
3101 THOMAS MORLEY M-30
8512 GRZEGORZ DUBOWSKI M-30
3117 MICHAŁ BAŚ M-20
16374 PAWEŁ ZIUBIŃSKI M-40
3133 SZYMON KARLA M-30
8544 JANUSZ KALTENBERG M-50
6197 KONRAD KUCZYŃSKI M-40
3389 JACEK RZEPLIŃSKI M-50
2909 OLYA ROZDAIHORA K-30
3165 NATALIA DANKEVITŠ K-50
16390 ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
3181 PIOTR MISIAK M-30
3213 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
16406 ADAM DOMAGAŁA M-50
8576 SEBASTIAN KASPRZAK M-40
8592 PAWEŁ RYBCZAK M-30
3229 ADAM PORYZIŃSKI M-20
6213 ANNA GARNCARZ K-40
3245 DAMIAN ŁATA M-30
8608 ROBERT MAKULEC M-40
3261 PIOTR ŚCIRKA M-50
16422 WŁADYSŁAW JAROCHOWSKI M-60
3277 WOJCIECH ULITKO M-40
16438 MICHAŁ ORŁOWSKI M-30
8640 PATRYCJA MALENKA K-30
3293 JACEK SIKORA M-40
3309 JACEK WOŁOSZ M-40
8656 PAWEŁ ŻOCHOWSKI M-30
6229 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M-40
8672 AGATA MARECIK K-20
8688 KAROLINA SOWA K-30
3341 MARCIN LEŚKO M-30
16454 WALDEMAR JEZIAK M-50
8704 BARBARA SAMOĆ K-40
3373 PAWEŁ MACISZEWSKI M-40
8720 MARCIN WICZUK-WICZEWSKI M-40
6245 RYSZARD OSTROWSKI M-50
3405 PIOTR BELICZYŃSKI M-40
8752 MARIUSZ LISOWSKI M-40
16470 ŁUKASZ K. M-30
3421 JULITA WITTE K-40
8768 MARZENA KLIMKIEWICZ K-40
3437 PAWEŁ FILUTOWSKI M-40
8784 LESZEK SADOWICZ M-30
3453 KRZYSZTOF TABIAN M-50
3469 BOGUSŁAW NYCZ M-30
3485 BARTEK PILARCZYK M-40
3501 TEPPEI IZUMI M-30
8816 CATHARINA HENRIKSSON K-50
3517 DMITRY SMIRNOV M-30
8288 JULIAN SZUSTER M-30
8208 DARIUSZ OBARSKI M-40
3533 ALEKSANDER DEPERAS M-30
16518 JACEK GŁAZOWSKI M-50
3549 PATRICK ROJEK M-20
8848 ALEKSANDER MYSZKOROWSKI M-50
3565 PRINCETON AKPOJARO M-50
6277 TOMASZ PANUFNIK M-40