44. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
8016 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
2027 ADRIANNA STYKAŁA K-20
2043 ANDRZEJ GONCIARZ M-60
6005 DARIUSZ JAKUĆ M-40
8437 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
- MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ GOS M-40
8032 NATALIA SAPALSKA K-30
2059 CEZARY PEJSKI M-60
- KAROLINA DRACHAL K-30
3727 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-40
2076 GRZEGORZ MAŹNIEWSKI M-30
2124 MAREK ŁUKASIK M-40
- MARIUSZ SIECIŃSKI M-40
2092 AYMAN ALAKMEH M-60
8049 MARIUSZ MIKŁASZ M-40
- ANGELIKA BAJOR K-20
2108 KRZYSZTOF BUGAJCZYK M-50
2431 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
- URSZULA BOGDANSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ ZABORNY M-30
- ANETA KOWALSKA K-30
- MIROSŁAW DAWID M-50
2144 GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
3089 CIARA MCNALLY K-20
- ADAM UZNANSKI M-30
2160 ANDRZEJ BOLISĘGA M-40
- GERARD JACHOŁ M-50
3174 KATARZYNA MĄCZKA K-40
2176 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-40
- MAREK KOPEĆ M-50
6024 BARBARA BOETCHER K-20
2193 TWAN SLEGERS M-30
2209 ANDRZEJ TEREDA M-40
2225 ARKADIUSZ PRZEPIÓRA M-40
3254 MONIKA WÓJCIK K-40
2242 JAKUB ADAMCZYK M-30
2258 ROBERT WAROWNY M-40
8118 PIOTR STANISZ M-30
2011 MARCIN PRAŻMOWSKI M-40
2365 JADWIGA GŁADYSZ K-60
2293 MACIEK STÓJ M-30
6137 KAROLINA POTOCZNY K-20
2311 ADAM ŻMUDA M-30
8134 PIOTR WILK M-40
2329 ARTUR KRYSIAK M-30
2875 MARIUSZ PAWELEC M-50
2346 VĚRA MORAVANSKÁ K-40
8153 RAFAŁ SUJKA M-30
2464 JOANNA RZEMIENIECKA - GRUDZIEŃ K-40
2382 WOJCIECH ŻAWORONEK M-40
8169 DARIUSZ ŁĘPICKI M-30
2398 WOJCIECH PRIMUS M-20
2414 MARIA WACŁAW K-40
3502 HUBERT KRASUSKI M-30
6283 ANTON GRIBANOW M-30
6056 MARCIN PACZYŃSKI M-20
8187 BERNARD BIEDRON M-60
2447 MICHAŁ NISKI M-50
8236 NATALIA BEDNARSKA K-40
3630 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
2496 RENATA WASILEWSKA K-40
8219 TOMASZ NEJMAN M-40
2529 RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI M-40
16521 ANDRZEJ CHĄDZYŃSKI M-40
2546 WIOLETA ZAWISTOWSKA K-20
8253 DOROTA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
2708 BARTEK PAWZUN M-30
2562 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
2579 MICHAŁ BLASZKOWSKI M-40
2595 MARTA OSTROWSKA K-30
8270 MONIKA MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER K-40
6089 JAROSŁAW POLOCZEK M-40
2611 RADOSŁAW WRÓBEL M-50
2627 ADAM GÓRA M-30
2643 GRZEGORZ PIETRAS M-30
6105 MIROSŁAW TOMASZ CISEK M-50
2659 TOMASZ JASIEWICZ M-40
8320 MICHAŁ JARECKI M-40
2676 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
2941 JERZY STRZELBICKI M-50
2692 TOMASZ NEUMUELLER M-50
8338 MICHAŁ GÓRCZYŃSKI M-40
2726 JACEK DREWNICKI M-40
6121 TOMASZ ZIĘTARA M-40
2975 DANIEL ŚMIECH M-40
2744 MING-LIANG WONG M-40
2762 PAWEŁ KUŚMIERCZYK M-40
2778 MICHAŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
8370 SŁAWOMIR STASZAK M-30
2794 MICHAŁ PRZYBYLSKI M-40
2810 MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
8387 GRZEGORZ PLUCIŃSKI M-40
3614 KONRAD PAWLAK M-30
2827 MARCIN WÓJCICKI M-40
2843 MATEUSZ SOKÓŁ M-30
8404 MAREK ŻAK M-30
16488 SEAMUS MCGOWAN M-30
6154 PAWEŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
3073 MACIEJ JASIŃSKI M-30
8420 TOMASZ ŚWIĘCICKI M-40
6331 JACEK KŁOS M-50
2925 PAWEŁ RYTAROWSKI M-50
6171 MARCIN BIS M-40
2512 MONIKA MYŚLIWIEC K-30
2959 CHRISTIAN ADRIAN AVALOS M-40
2991 MARIUSZ BULIK M-40
3007 EWA DWORZAŃSKA K-40
3023 SOFIA TYNSKA K-30
16342 MAREK KOWALCZYK M-40
3039 PAWEŁ KOTULA M-30
3056 SŁAWOMIR ANDRIAN M-30
16358 KRZYSZTOF KARSZNIA M-20
6187 KAMIL WNUK M-30
16375 JAROSŁAW PŁUCIENNIK M-50
3106 DANIEL KĘDZIOR M-20
3123 RAFAŁ KARCZMARZ M-40
8286 JOANNA RAJCHERT K-40
16456 WOJCIECH KOWALSKI M-40
3156 PABLO MOYA PEREZ M-40
3287 ANTONIO ROJAS GÓMEZ M-60
2909 OLYA ROZDAIHORA K-30
16391 SZYMON GRABOWSKI M-30
6203 KRZYSZTOF MALINOWSKI M-50
3190 MACIEJ LEWICKI M-20
3206 ŁUKASZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
16407 GRZEGORZ CZERNIAK M-40
3222 MATE GERGELY M-30
3238 ARTUR HABER M-50
3759 MACIEJ JĘDRACHOWICZ M-30
16423 MICHAŁ DERYCH M-30
3270 JOANNA RADZISZEWSKA K-40
3694 KRUM ANGELOV KRUMOV M-40
6219 PAWEŁ KULAWIAK M-30
208 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-70
3304 JAKUB KLIWISON M-30
6072 KASIA OLESZCZAK K-30
16440 ANDRZEJ BALICKI M-70
8302 NATALIA CHOLEWA K-20
3320 JAREK CZORNIK M-40
3140 TOMASZ LEWANDROWSKI M-30
3337 BARTOSZ CZAJKOWSKI M-20
3353 WOJCIECH MOGILSKI M-50
6235 KÉVIN GODAYOL M-30
3369 ŁUKASZ GAŁAN M-40
3386 DOMINIK RABIJ M-20
3403 MACIEJ STRZYŻEWSKI M-40
3419 MACIEK LACHOWSKI M-30
16472 ROBERT SKOKOWSKI M-30
3435 TOMASZ CIERPISZEWSKI M-30
8454 ANNA ŚLUSARCZYK K-40
3451 PAWEŁ BUDZYŃ M-40
3469 BOGUSŁAW NYCZ M-30
3486 TOMASZ JANTA M-30
2859 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZAK M-30
3518 ADAM NIEDOŚPIAŁ M-30
16505 IWONA MARKUS K-30
6267 PAUL KRASZEWSKI M-40
3534 MATEUS FERREIRA M-30
8098 MARCIN DULIŃSKI M-40
6040 TOMASZ MAJTYKA M-50
8203 MAREK WIERGOWSKI M-50
3550 DAREK SEMENOWICZ M-40
3566 PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ M-40
6315 MICHAŁ KULIK M-40
3582 ANTON LUNDBERG M-40
8472 CARLOS MEJIA TULA M-40
3598 JOHNNY ANDERSEN M-60
3802 ALEKSANDER JARUSZEWICZ M-20
16538 RYSZARD WITKOWSKI M-60
2480 DARIUSZ BERNAŚ M-40
16554 TOMASZ CABAJ M-30
6251 BARTEK GÓRSKI M-30
3678 JUN KARASAWA M-50
8082 SERHII TABOLIN M-60
6299 KATARZYNA MACIEJEWSKA K-20
8065 ZAKARIA EL HAJJAMI - GNIEWEK M-40
3710 ROBERT DUKAT M-40
2893 MONIKA KUBALA K-40
8354 ERNEST SOCZAWA M-30
16571 JACEK POSIEWKA M-30
3743 GRZEGORZ GAJ M-40
2276 MICHAŁ SOWA M-30
3906 IRENA ALEKSA K-30
3776 JACEK TROJANOWSKI M-40
3923 MAGDALENA PRZYBYLSKA-FRONC K-20
3818 DOMINIK IMIOŁEK M-30
3939 JAN SKOCZYLAS M-20
6383 JOSE GUGLIELMI M-50
3834 JAKUB BURDACH M-20
6353 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-60
3956 MAREK BISZTYGA M-40
3850 MATEUSZ KOPA M-30
3973 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-50
11 TSEHAY DESALEGN ADHANA K-30
6399 CEZARY CHMIELEWSKI M-50
3989 TIMON AEGLER M-20
16640 AGNIESZKA KLIMKIEWICZ K-40
16622 PIOTR BRONIARCZYK M-40