16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
10003 PAULINA PACOCHA-WOŹNIAK K-20
- FILIP CYBULSKI M-30
1023 MACIEJ SOLKA M-30
1030 MARCIN GRĄDZIK M-30
16370 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
10044 DAREK GOCYLA M-50
16013 KAROLINA ZAKRZEWSKA-KOTASA K-40
1056 DARIUSZ RYCIAK M-50
1063 MAŁGORZATA ROGACZEWSKA K-40
1068 KONRAD BEŚKA M-30
10068 BEATA SZPERNAL K-50
1082 MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI M-30
1087 LESZEK GŁADYSZ M-40
10084 TOMASZ BIELSKI M-40
1096 MACIEK STÓJ M-30
1102 OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK M-30
8022 PIOTR OKULUS M-30
16030 JAROSŁAW RYBA M-30
10115 GRZEGORZ BER M-40
1130 MARTA WASIK K-30
1136 WOJCIECH SKOCZYLAS M-50
8029 HANNA JELEŃSKA K-20
8031 ŁUKASZ BŁĘCKI M-40
1163 WOJCIECH ŁOZIŃSKI M-20
10159 SEBASTIAN STOLARCZYK M-30
10163 BARTOSZ SILCZAK M-30
10171 RADOSŁAW CZEKIRDA M-50
1199 WITOLD MISZTELA M-50
10178 PIOTR KOŚCIELNY M-30
1215 MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M-40
1219 SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
1231 MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA M-30
1240 PATRYK PLUTA M-20
1248 GRZEGORZ BATKO M-40
1256 JAROSŁAW KOSYRA M-20
1264 LUKASZ KACPEREK M-30
1274 PAWEŁ BAREJ M-40
1283 PAWEŁ MACHOŃ M-40
16066 JOANNA SZTEJKA K-40
1296 DANIEL SERAFIN M-30
1304 BEATA BARTOSIAK K-40
1306 AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK K-30
1314 RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-50
1321 MAGDALENA DELESKA K-50
10242 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
10248 DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI M-40
1346 LESZEK GOLI M-40
1352 DAREK KOSIOREK M-50
10277 KRZESIMIR KOTOWSKI M-30
1371 ANDRZEJ MERDALSKI M-40
10286 ANDRZEJ SŁOMKA M-40
1383 MARYSIA SUCHCITZ K-20
1393 ARKADIUSZ LABUS M-40
16087 WOJCIECH DZIOREK M-40
16088 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
10311 ROBERT HEGMIT M-50
1421 FRANCISCO GABRIEL UCEDA MARTÍN M-20
16091 MONIKA MIKŁASZEWICZ-PROTASIUK K-40
1432 GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M-50
10331 DANIEL CHODZIŃSKI M-40
1446 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-30
10342 JAROSŁAW PIETRAS M-50
1458 DOROTA JEŻYK K-40
1467 EDYTA WASILEWSKA K-40
1476 KAMIL KACZMAREK M-20
1487 PIOTR SPYCHAŁA M-40
8099 PIOTR KACZMARSKI M-40
8100 ADAM ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-50
1513 PAWEŁ PRZYBYLSKI M-30
10383 PAWEŁ MAJ M-40
16100 DAMIAN MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
1538 PAWEŁ PRZYGODA M-40
10399 GRZEGORZ BEDNARSKI M-50
1556 AGNIESZKA CEBULSKA K-30
10589 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-70
8158 DAGMARA PIETRASIK K-30
1759 JULIA WITTLIEB K-20
1751 KAROL DOBROWOLSKI M-30
10569 BARTEK ZAŁĘCKI M-40
10562 MONIKA MARSZAŁEK K-40
10551 MAGDALENA ZIÓŁEK K-40
1733 KRZYSZTOF TYMICKI M-40
8148 MAKSYM NETSIUK M-20
1720 WIESŁAW WIECZOREK M-50
1714 KAMIL KRYCIA M-20
8142 MATHIAS EHRICH M-60
8141 LUCYNA DŁUGOSZ K-50
8140 TOMASZ MADEJ M-40
1685 ANETA WALCZAK K-50
16145 LESZEK JANASIK M-40
10966 KAMIL BAJURA M-30
2292 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
2475 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZGAJ M-30
2284 MIŁOSZ TARACHA M-20
- MATEUSZ CZECH M-30
2293 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
2297 MARIUSZ BURDACH M-40
11004 ŁUKASZ KALINO M-40
11008 PIOTR MERCHELSKI M-30
2325 PATRYK KOCZWARA M-30
11020 PAWEŁ KUCHARCZYK M-50
2332 PIOTR CIOK M-50
11023 ARTUR OLESIŃSKI M-40
2340 NATALIA PRZEWIĘŹLIKOWSKA K-20
2344 TOMASZ OTREBSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ ADAMIAK M-30
8255 MAREK ZAPALSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ PŁOŃSKI M-30
11048 MICHAELA MINDOKOVA K-30
11575 URSZULA BIAŁECKA K-30
2376 PETER ORMANCZYK M-30
2380 ANDRZEJ GRACZYK M-30
16318 EMILIA SELMOWICZ-ŻUK K-30
16387 ANDRZEJ KOŁOTUSZA M-40
16320 JACEK FILIPOWSKI M-40
- MAREK REY M-30
2416 PATRYK ŻUŻNIEW M-30
11091 AGNIESZKA KUBRYN K-30
- AREK PRZYBYSZ M-30
11211 MACIEJ KARDAS M-30
2436 ALEKSANDRA PALMER K-20
2442 TOMASZ GOSTÓŁ M-20
8266 TOMASZ KACZMAREK M-30
11114 JAROSŁAW WALO M-30
11120 MATEUSZ SMOLIŃSKI M-30
11124 JACEK GRZYMAŁA M-40
2465 ROLAND WALTERS M-40
- EDYTA PITAK-CHMIEL K-40
8271 RADEK WICHROWSKI M-40
16343 ARKADIUSZ ZIEMNICA M-40
- MATEUSZ GODZWON M-30
- MAKSYM SVYSTUNOV M-30
- TARASIEWICZ MICHAŁ M-30
2509 GRZEGORZ ŁABĘDZKI M-30
2514 PRZEMEK WARDĘGA M-40
- ROBERT SUBDA M-50
- TOMASZ OLCZAK M-40
- MARCIN ULEJCZYK M-30
11254 MARIUSZ WŁODARCZYK M-40
2540 MARCIN WIATRÓW M-40
16368 MARCIN FALKOWSKI M-30
- KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIECKA K-30
2564 AGNIESZKA BOLEK K-40
2568 MAREK WALCZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZAKOŚCIELNY M-30
2573 DOROTA TARNAWSKA K-40
11217 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M-40
11583 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
- MARCIN DZIDECZEK M-40
11226 KATARZYNA LEŚNIAK K-40
- JAROSŁAW DZIKLIŃSKI M-40
2733 MARTYNA WITKOWSKA K-20
2616 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK M-20
2620 PAWEŁ PAWLIK M-40
16386 MAŁGORZATA YAVUZ K-40
2633 MARCIN NOWAK M-40
11373 RADOSŁAW GRABAN M-40
2636 TOMASZ KACHNIARZ M-30
2644 MARTA ADAMIAK K-40
- MATEUSZ KOCHANIEC M-20
16392 ŁUKASZ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
- ADAM HĄCEL M-50
- ANDRZEJ MAKAREWICZ M-40
2675 SEBASTIAN JELIŃSKI M-30
11279 JAROSŁAW JAGIEŁŁO M-40
- MONIKA SKURSKA K-40
2693 GRZEGORZ ZYGADLEWICZ M-40
2695 PIOTR ŁUCZAK M-40
2698 LISA MCWEY K-20
- KAMIL ĆWIKOWSKI M-20
8306 PIOTR KACPURA M-40
2717 MACIEJ KAWCZYŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-30
2726 JUSTYNA HARABIN K-30
11318 WIESŁAW ORYL M-60
16420 JACEK BIELECKI M-50
8311 ŁUKASZ GAPIŃSKI M-30
2743 TADEUSZ SOBKÓW M-40
- MAREK CHOMA M-40
2756 KUBA SIEDLISKI M-30
- MICHAŁ PIEŚLAK M-40
- ANNA NOWICKA K-20
- KAROL ZYCH M-30
- MATEUSZ ZGODA M-20
16436 MICHAŁ GAŁKA M-20
- JACEK JEŻOWSKI M-50
11375 RENATA POŁUBOK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF BANASIK M-40
2934 AREK WIĘCH M-20
16502 KRZYSZTOF SULEWSKI M-30
2804 ZOFIA SZYPUŁA K-20
2812 RENAT TLEBALDIEV M-30
11400 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M-50
11405 ADRIANNA LIPKO K-30
16494 ROBERT SIEKACZYŃSKI M-40
2863 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-30
16455 PRZEMYSŁAW JANOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR BESSER M-50
2846 JAKUB BOGUNIECKI M-30
11433 ANNA KOSIKOWSKA-GRZESZCZYK K-30