16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- IZABELA ADAMKIEWICZ K-40
- MONIKA NAWRAT K-30
- PRZEMEK DOMAŃSKI M-40
- NINA KARPINSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ M-40
- KLIMEK BARBARA K-40
- MARCIN BOCH M-40
- DOROTA OSUCH K-40
- TOMASZ KWIATEK M-40
- PATRYK STATECZNY M-20
- KRZYSZTOF PŁUSA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M-50
- SACHIN GADAKH M-30
- WIKTOR GAJDUS M-40
- ELA GOLER K-30
- ŁUKASZ GRYGIEL M-30
- MARTA BOGOTKO K-40
- RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ WOLAK M-30
- ANDRII KOLOMIIETS M-40
- MIKOŁAJ JAKRZEWSKI M-30
- ANGELIKA KAZA K-20
- DZIYANA YANOUSKAYA K-20
- AGNIESZKA KULESZA K-20
- PIOTR WALCZAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ M-40
- MONIKA PYKAŁO K-40
- SZYMON BRZOZOWSKI M-40
- ADRIAN DERA M-30
- JAKUB TRACZ M-30
- KAMIL BACZEWSKI M-30
- DOMINIK IGNYŚ M-40
- EWA HOŁOPIAK K-60
- JAROSŁAW SŁODKIEWICZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA KOCHANEK K-30
- PAULINA CHABINSKA K-20
- FABIANO BORTOLOTTI M-40
- MARCIN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
- DOMINIK LEWAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ JERZYKOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL ŁUSZCZAK M-30
- MAREK SUDER M-50
- SŁAWOMIR ŁUKASIAK M-40
- DOBROMIŁA SZYMKOWIAK K-20
- ANETA WRONOWSKA K-40
- MONIKA ZAWADZKA K-30
- PAWEŁ JANUS M-30
- MAGDALENA WOJTACHA K-20
- RAFAŁ MADEJ M-40
- DARIUSZ CIEŚLA M-40
- BARBARA GROCHALA K-50
- PIOTR GÓRNOWICZ M-30
- ANNA HAŁADYJ K-30
- ANDREI ANANICH M-20
- AGNIESZKA MATYSIAK K-40
- WALDEMAR CZERWIEC M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW BUDNICKI M-40
- DOMINIK KLIMAS M-40
- YUCHUAN YUAN M-20
- ANDREI ANANICH M-20
- JOANNA DZIK K-20
- IWONA REK K-30
- JACEK WYKRYTOWICZ M-60
- DENIS PALCZYK M-30
- ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
- PIOTR ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR CŁAPKA M-40
- MICHAL BLASZCZUK M-30
- KASIA BROWARSKA K-30
- MIROSŁAW WÓJCIK M-50
- MARCIN FIRLĄG M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KRYM M-40
- TOMASZ FAŁEK M-30
- AGNIESZKA BOJARSKA K-40
- ANNA LENARD-MYSZKOWSKA K-30
- ALICJA SITEK K-40
- TERESA GALLEWICZ-DOŁOWA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF SZADURA M-20
- ANETA CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ K-30
- AGATA GĘBICKA K-30
- BARTEK CHAŁUPCZYŃSKI M-20
- KONRAD MIELCAREK M-40
- TOMASZ FILIPOWICZ M-30
- KHASAN BIKKALIEV M-20
- NATALIA MICHOŃ K-20
- ANNA BURDA K-40
- DIMITRIS KOKKALAKIS M-40
- SUSANE CALEGARI K-30
- PAWEŁ KASZUBSKI M-40
- ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-40
- PATRYK KOPROWICZ M-20
- DAWID STRONCZAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ GÓJSKI M-40
- KAROLINA GRUDZINSKA K-20
- POWER TRAINING SAMULSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ ŚNIEGUŁA M-30
- MICHAŁ KOWALCZUK M-30
- KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK M-40
- WOJCIECH TEKIELSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KOPACZEL M-30
- MACIEJ RYBUS M-40
- ADAM SOLIS M-30
- LESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M-70
- PAWEŁ PRADELLA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOPCZYŃSKI M-40
- DAMIAN ORZECHOWSKI M-30
- JOANNA KRUZ K-40
- MATEUSZ NIEDZIÓŁKA M-20
- PAULINA OWCZARSKA K-40
- MARIOLA SUDZIŃSKA K-40
- MAKARY HRYSHKIN M-20
- MACIEJ PAWLISZ M-30
- ANNA CYRSON K-50
- KATARZYNA PEKANIEC-GRUSZKA K-40
- MONIKA CHOJNACKA K-40
- KAROLINA KARASIŃSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ WENARSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ WIEPRZOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN MIOTK M-40
- ANNA SIELCZAK K-40
- ANDRII HRYNDA M-20
- SERHII BILANCHUK M-40
- ANNA FARRELL K-40
- PAWEŁ CHWIETCZUK M-30
- AGNIESZKA MATWIEJUK K-30
- KASIA ŻAGUN K-40
- PAULINA FIJAŁ K-20
- SYLWIA KLIMEK K-30
- BENIAMIN BURDA M-30
- PETER DRAKE M-50
- DAWID ZARODKIEWICZ M-30
- EMILIA BOGUSZ K-40
- ROMAN SWORSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA MALUCHNIK K-20
- ŻANETA NIEPORĘCKA K-20
- SZYMON MAKUCH M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOPKA M-20
- ANDRZEJ KORKOSZ M-40
- ANNA ROŻNOWSKA K-40
- JUSTYNA PLUTA K-40
- JAKUB DZITKOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA BRZOZOWSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA WĄGRODZKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ SZOPA M-50
- KAROLINA SPALTABAKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW JASIŃSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ DRABIK M-40
- TIGIST GASHAW BELAY K-20
- KRZYSZTOF SZAFRANIEC M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PTASIŃSKI M-20
- AGATA ANTOSIK K-20
- ANGELIKA SOLARZ K-40
- GRZEGORZ IDZIKOWSKI M-50
- BEATA HEJNA K-30
- AGNIESZKA WDOWIŃSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-20
- ADAM RĘBILAS M-20
- GRZEGORZ BUCHAL M-50
- PATRYCJA STEFAŃSKA K-40
- KASIA PIŁAT K-30
- PAVEL AVERIN M-30
- PIOTR PERKOWSKI M-40
- EWA WYPYSIŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR JACKOWSKI M-50
- ELWIRA PYTLINSKA K-40
- VIKTOR PLAKSIN M-30
- ŁUKASZ HUBERT M-40
- ADAM DZIECIUCHOWICZ M-30
- GEORGE SIMENACZ M-20
- PIOTR POŹNIAK M-20
- ANIA TRZASKO K-30
- PAWEŁ UNIEJEWSKI M-30
- ROBERT KRÓL M-50
- SŁAWOMIR CHUDY M-50
- PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-30
- WOJTEK RAFAŁO M-50
- KAROLINA BAJER K-40
- MAGDALENA PARCHOWSKA K-20
- ADRIAN GRZYWACZ M-20
- SZYMON MATONIA M-40
- PIOTR PSZKIT M-40
- SŁAWOMIR MAREK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR KRAL M-40
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
- MARZENA PARYS K-30
- MICHAŁ ORLIK M-20
- MICHAŁ WACH M-40
- JOANNA PUTZ-LESZCZYŃSKA K-40
- FILIP SZULC M-40
- PRZEMYSLAW GRZESZKIEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR PAWEŁKO M-30
- OLGA ZET K-40
- WOJCIECH GRYCZKA M-20
- ROBERT SIWIEC M-40
- DOMINIK SIWY M-40
- MAGDALENA PEŁKA-GORZEL K-30
- DONATA OGOŃCZYK K-30
- PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
- DOROTA KOSNO K-50