16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1002 RAFAŁ FIREK M-40
10012 MAREK KWIECIEŃ M-30
8004 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
10034 MICHAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-30
1026 ALEKSANDRA MALIK K-50
- JAKUB HOŁOWIECKI M-30
10040 SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
1050 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-40
1058 DOROTA WÓJCIK K-40
1064 PIOTR MOSTOWSKI M-30
1070 ARTUR SIERY M-60
16551 MICHAŁ CZARNOTA M-40
1090 PATRYCJA LECHOCKA K-30
16023 WIESŁAW ADASZYNSKI M-50
16026 RAFAŁ SADOWSKI M-30
10093 MICHAŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
10753 MAŁGORZATA GÓRSKA K-30
2012 PAWEŁ PRAJSNAR M-20
- ŁUKASZ STACHELSKI M-30
2017 BEATA STACHOWICZ K-30
- KAMILA KOPKO K-40
- ŁUKASZ CHOJNACKI M-30
10787 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ M-40
16238 JAN BZDĘGA M-60
- MICHAŁ MAĆKIEWICZ M-30
8217 RADOSŁAW JABŁONKA M-40
10958 AGNIESZKA SMĘDA K-20
- DOMINIK KAŁUZIŃSKI M-30
10799 ADAM DOLIŃSKI M-30
2671 MARTYNA KASPRZAK K-30
10805 RADOSŁAW GOŁĄB M-40
2313 OLGA ANTONEVICI K-30
- MACIEJ ZABIEGŁO M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WĄSIK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LALICKI M-40
10827 MICHAŁ ADAMKIEWICZ M-30
10832 DAGMARA VLĂDOIU K-30
10839 ŁUKASZ KORULCZYK M-40
16253 SONIA ZIEMBA-DOMAŃSKA K-30
10922 PIOTR BĘZA M-40
- HALINA WITKOWSKA K-50
- ANDRZEJ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-50
2118 JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M-50
16817 MARCIN BYRTEK M-40
16257 RADEK PISARSKI M-40
2129 MIROSŁAW TUROS M-30
2136 URSZULA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-40
- KAMIL DUPLICKI M-40
10884 VLADYSLAV NAUMENKO M-20
10879 DENYS LAZARENKO M-20
10886 JACEK STANKIEWICZ M-20
10940 PIOTR CIEPŁY M-40
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
11568 MICHAŁ KOPCZYŃSKI M-40
10900 ADAM WASILEWSKI M-30
2181 MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI M-20
10908 KAROL NEHRING M-20
10992 JERZY ŁOPAG M-40
2190 JAKUB NIEĆKO M-20
- MICHAŁ HALAGIERA M-40
11878 JAROSŁAW MURACH M-40
16697 DANIEL DARKOWSKI M-30
- JOHN HOLMES M-50
8235 ALEKSANDER SABODACHA M-70
2218 PRZEMYSŁAW BARAN M-30
2223 MARLENA LESZCZYŃSKA K-40
13338 JUSTYNA FELCYN K-30
- PIOTR SULOWSKI M-30
10953 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-50
2241 KRYSTYNA HELAND-KURZAK K-30
11371 ELA GAWŁOWSKA K-30
2277 MAŁGORZATA NIEWIADOMSKA K-30
12634 PIOTR SATORA M-50
16290 ANNA MITURA K-40
- NASSIM DERDAR M-40
2782 WOJCIECH HILDEBRAND M-30
16292 WOJCIECH SOBIECH M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M-40
- PIOTR DUDZIŃSKI M-30
12943 JAKUB JOŃCZYK M-20
16358 WŁODZIMIERZ SZEWC M-50
- KATARZYNA SKIBA K-30
16298 SEBASTIAN ZIÓŁEK M-30
- MAGDALENA KARWOWSKA K-30
2330 IAN CHURCH M-50
8250 KAROL KOWALCZYK M-40
- IULIIA PASKO K-30
- RAFAŁ WALKOWIAK M-50
11033 KONRAD JEDRZEJEWSKI M-40
2461 ARTUR TABISZEWSKI M-30
11040 ARTUR GALIŃSKI M-40
11063 MONIKA FIRCHAŁ K-40
- KRIS GAWEŁ M-30
4152 MARCIN CZAJKA M-40
11055 IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI M-50
11077 WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
- JERZY BABIŃSKI M-60
2650 DANIEL CHABŁO M-40
16341 PIOTR STANISZEWSKI M-40
11074 TOMASZ DUDA M-20
8261 ALEKSANDRA WIERCIŃSKA K-30
2316 KACPER DUR M-30
11085 MARCIN BOGUCKI M-30
11092 KRZYSZTOF GOIŃSKI M-30
2424 KONRAD TRUBAS M-40
2429 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ M-30
2443 ZBIGNIEW OPAŁCZYŃSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN PŁOCHARSKI M-30
11116 KASIA SZYSZKOWSKA K-40
3169 MACIEJ MALUDZIŃSKI M-40
3172 ANNA ŁOPĄG K-40
11869 PIOTR SZCZYGIEŁ M-40
- JAROSŁAW TYMIŃSKI M-50
11937 PAWEŁ KRUK M-20
- PIOTR SERWATKA M-40
- PIOTR STARZYŃSKI M-20
3210 AGNIESZKA ULASZEWSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ ROSOŁEK M-40
8226 MARÍA SANTAOLALLA SÁNCHEZ K-20
11916 MARCIN SARNIAK M-40
3426 PIOTR KRZYŻAŃSKI M-20
8442 YVES MAREL M-50
- KATARZYNA FICEK K-30
16622 PAULINA TĘSIOROWSKA K-30
11939 ŁUKASZ URYŃ M-40
11949 TADEUSZ WOJAS M-70
11960 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ RUDNICKI M-40
- KAROL OKRÓJ M-20
11978 TOMASZ BRYGOŁA M-40
10138 ANDRZEJ WEGIERA M-40
16637 TOMASZ MALICKI M-40
12003 JACEK NADULSKI M-40
16643 JOANNA POSIŁA K-40
12014 KAMIL NIEDŹWIADEK M-30
8453 MARCIN SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
12023 AGNIESZKA MARKIEWICZ K-30
1533 EWELINA HUNKIEWICZ K-40
3296 BARTŁOMIEJ BAŃKA M-20
16655 MARTYNA SZEWIRSKA-URBAŃSKA K-30
12046 JAROSŁAW GAŁKA M-40
12051 KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR M-30
10125 MARIUSZ BAŃKA M-50
16663 WOJCIECH BIELECKI M-30
12079 KRZYSZTOF MACHNICKI M-40
16669 PATRYK RAMOTOWSKI M-30
11336 RAFAŁ RUZIK M-40
12106 PAWEŁ PANAS M-30
3326 ADAM GRĄDZKI M-50
3938 PATRYCJA JASIŃSKA K-40
12135 JANUSZ ZAPOLSKI M-50
12417 MARZENNA PASZ K-60
12147 PIOTR SIWY M-20
- FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
- MACIEJ JÓŹWIK M-30
12183 KRYSTIAN BASTA M-40
3375 MARCIN ŚLUSARCZYK M-20
12405 ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI M-50
16693 ARTUR BOROWIECKI M-50
- LEU LIAUKOVICH M-30
12240 KLAUDIA BORKOWSKA K-40
12237 ALDONA GAŁECKA K-30
8613 KATARZYNA KOSICKA-POLAK K-40
12614 GRZEGORZ KACZYŃSKI M-50
3428 MACIEJ KRZYCZKOWSKI M-30
12274 KRZYSZTOF KORNASZEWSKI M-30
12283 PATRYCJA JAŁMUŻNA K-20
12466 PAWEŁ ŁUCZAK M-50
3449 PAWEŁ GIDZINSKI M-30
12304 JAKUB KOCIOŁOWICZ M-30
8511 JAREK PIWKO M-50
3457 JAKUB MOŻDŻYŃSKI M-30
12331 PIOTR PODOLAK M-20
12340 KORNELIA BARANOWSKA K-40
12350 PAWEŁ WŁOCZEWSKI M-40
12373 ELIZA BUJNOWSKA K-40
12379 DAWID NIEMCZYNOWSKI M-30
12386 MARIUSZ NAWROCKI M-40
12993 EWA PACIOREK K-30
12410 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
1452 PIOTR KUNKEL M-30
13078 JOANNA WIERZBOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF GOLACHOWSKI M-50
16747 TOMASZ OCHRYMOWICZ M-50
3512 MARCIN FALISZEWSKI M-30
16750 KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI M-40
3524 SYLWIA UŚCIŁOWSKA K-40
16754 ANDRZEJ KRUKOWSKI M-50
12489 MARIUSZ EWERT M-40
12509 ARKADIUSZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
12520 PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK M-40
8540 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M-20
12537 PATRYCJA MALENKA K-30
12548 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- KAROL CHRUŚCIŃSKI M-30
12565 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI M-40
- MAREK OSAK M-50
12581 TOMASZ OGULEWICZ M-30
3574 MORTEN LINDHOLM M-50