16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI M-30
1087 LESZEK GŁADYSZ M-40
10084 TOMASZ BIELSKI M-40
1096 MACIEK STÓJ M-30
1102 OLEKSANDR KRAVCHUK M-30
8022 PIOTR OKULUS M-30
16030 JAROSŁAW RYBA M-30
10115 GRZEGORZ BER M-40
1130 MARTA WASIK K-30
1136 WOJCIECH SKOCZYLAS M-50
8029 HANNA JELEŃSKA K-20
8031 ŁUKASZ BŁĘCKI M-40
1163 WOJCIECH ŁOZIŃSKI M-20
10159 SEBASTIAN STOLARCZYK M-30
10163 BARTOSZ SILCZAK M-30
10171 RADOSŁAW CZEKIRDA M-50
901 WITOLD MISZTELA M-50
10178 PIOTR KOŚCIELNY M-30
1215 MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M-40
- SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
1231 MATEUSZ GAŁĄZKA M-30
1240 PATRYK PLUTA M-20
1248 GRZEGORZ BATKO M-40
1256 JAROSŁAW KOSYRA M-20
1264 ŁUKASZ KACPEREK M-30
1274 PAWEŁ BAREJ M-40
1283 PAWEŁ MACHOŃ M-40
16066 JOANNA SZTEJKA K-40
1296 DANIEL SERAFIN M-30
1304 BEATA BARTOSIAK K-40
- AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK K-30
1314 RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-50
1321 MAGDALENA DELESKA K-50
10242 KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA K-50
10248 DAMIAN SUCHOLEWSKI M-40
1346 LESZEK GOLI M-40
1352 DAREK KOSIOREK M-50
10277 KRZESIMIR KOTOWSKI M-30
1371 ANDRZEJ MERDALSKI M-40
10286 ANDRZEJ SŁOMKA M-40
1383 MARYSIA SUCHCITZ K-20
1393 ARKADIUSZ LABUS M-40
- WOJCIECH DZIOREK M-40
16088 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
10311 ROBERT HEGMIT M-50
1421 FRANCISCO GABRIEL UCEDA MARTÍN M-20
- MONIKA MIKŁASZEWICZ-PROTASIUK K-40
1432 GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M-50
10331 DANIEL CHODZIŃSKI M-40
1446 PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI M-30
10342 JAROSŁAW PIETRAS M-50
- DOROTA JEŻYK K-40
1467 EDYTA WASILEWSKA K-40
1476 KAMIL KACZMAREK M-20
1487 PIOTR SPYCHAŁA M-40
8099 PIOTR KACZMARSKI M-40
8100 ADAM ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-50
1513 PAWEŁ PRZYBYLSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ MAJ M-40
16100 DAMIAN MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
1538 PAWEŁ PRZYGODA M-40
10399 GRZEGORZ BEDNARSKI M-50
1556 AGNIESZKA CEBULSKA K-30
10589 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-70
3072 AREK PRZYBYSZ M-30
11211 MACIEJ KARDAS M-30
2436 ALEKSANDRA PALMER K-20
- TOMASZ GOSTÓŁ M-20
8266 TOMASZ KACZMAREK M-30
11114 JAROSŁAW WALO M-30
11120 MATEUSZ SMOLIŃSKI M-30
- JACEK GRZYMAŁA M-40
2465 ROLAND WALTERS M-40
- EDYTA PITAK-CHMIEL K-40
8271 RADEK WICHROWSKI M-40
16343 ARKADIUSZ ZIEMNICA M-40
- MATEUSZ GODZWON M-30
- MAKSYM SVYSTUNOV M-30
- MICHAŁ TARASIEWICZ M-30
2509 GRZEGORZ ŁABĘDZKI M-30
2514 PRZEMEK WARDĘGA M-40
- ROBERT SUBDA M-50
10556 TOMASZ OLCZAK M-40
- MARCIN ULEJCZYK M-30
11254 MARIUSZ WŁODARCZYK M-40
2540 MARCIN WIATRÓW M-40
16368 MARCIN FALKOWSKI M-30
- KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIECKA K-30
2564 AGNIESZKA BOLEK K-40
- MAREK WALCZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZAKOŚCIELNY M-30
2573 DOROTA TARNAWSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ PRASEK M-40
11583 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
12592 MARCIN DZIDECZEK M-40
11226 KATARZYNA LEŚNIAK K-40
- JAROSŁAW DZIKLIŃSKI M-40
2733 MARTYNA WITKOWSKA K-20
2616 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK M-20
- PAWEŁ PAWLIK M-40
16386 MAŁGORZATA YAVUZ K-40
2633 MARCIN NOWAK M-40
11373 RADOSŁAW GRABAN M-40
2636 TOMASZ KACHNIARZ M-30
2644 MARTA ADAMIAK K-40
- MATEUSZ KOCHANIEC M-20
- ŁUKASZ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
3257 ADAM HĄCEL M-50
- ANDRZEJ MAKAREWICZ M-40
2675 SEBASTIAN JELIŃSKI M-30
11279 JAROSŁAW JAGIEŁŁO M-40
1394 MONIKA SKURSKA K-40
2693 GRZEGORZ ZYGADLEWICZ M-40
2695 PIOTR ŁUCZAK M-40
2698 LISA MCWEY K-20
- KAMIL ĆWIKOWSKI M-20
8306 PIOTR KACPURA M-40
- MACIEJ KAWCZYŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-30
2726 JUSTYNA HARABIN K-30
11318 WIESŁAW ORYL M-60
16420 JACEK BIELECKI M-50
8311 ŁUKASZ GAPIŃSKI M-30
2743 TADEUSZ SOBKÓW M-40
11700 MAREK CHOMA M-40
- KUBA SIEDLISKI M-30
- MICHAŁ PIEŚLAK M-40
- ANNA NOWICKA K-20
- KAROL ZYCH M-30
3137 MATEUSZ ZGODA M-20
16436 MICHAŁ GAŁKA M-20
4085 RADOSŁAW OCHMAŃSKI M-40
16763 DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
3556 ROBERT REJNIAK M-50
- KASIA GIRZYŃSKA K-30
12571 MARCIN BIAŁOŻYŃSKI M-40
3921 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
3571 ANITA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-40
8552 PATRYK RYBKA M-20
12598 ADAM LEJMAN M-50
3593 MICHAŁ KULIK M-30
16774 ANNA GÓRECKA K-40
12624 NIKOLA CIESIELSKA K-30
3611 JULIO MATEOS BASCO M-20
3617 ANTONINO MATAFÙ M-20
3624 MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI M-40
12666 DARIUSZ POSZELĘŻNY M-40
12675 KATARZYNA JEDRAK K-30
3638 ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI M-30
16789 ARTUR SIERZPUTOWSKI M-40
16792 OLECH BESTRZYŃSKI M-50
3663 TOMASZ KULIK M-40
8582 BERNARD KRAWCZYK M-40
12731 MAREK POKORSKI M-50
12740 JĘDRZEJ JOSYPENKO M-30
10027 EWA GUSZCZA K-40
3695 MIKOŁAJ NALAZEK M-30
12797 DARIUSZ ADAMCZYK M-40
3706 ANNA SZMIT K-30
12819 MACIEJ LIBOLD M-30
- WOJCIECH BECHEŃSKI M-40
12838 ARTUR KALIŚ M-40
16808 WOJCIECH ŁĄCZYŃSKI M-40
16810 MARIUSZ RACHUBA M-40
3728 MACIEJ WOSK M-30
- MAREK POLANOWSKI M-50
16863 PIOTR KRZYWDZIŃSKI M-40
16541 DARIUSZ WITKOWSKI M-60
3741 JERZY KUC M-30
3981 KATARZYNA PAJDOSZ K-40
16824 PAWEŁ NICKERL M-40
11721 KAROL SKOREK M-30
- MACIEJ TALIK M-30
10487 WIKTOR MAKAREWICZ M-30
12895 MICHAŁ KASPERZEC M-40
- DANIEL STERNIK M-40
- MICHAŁ ZET M-40
16847 ADAM LOSEK M-30
3772 KAROLINA REWERELLI K-50
4006 KAMIL DĄBROWA M-40
3997 MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ M-30
3784 MARIUSZ PYZOWSKI M-30
3788 ANDŻELIKA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
12961 MONIKA STĘPNIEWSKA M-30
16858 ŁUKASZ SZYKUŁA M-40
12952 KRZYSZTOF GROMALA M-40
3738 ALEKSANDRA KALATA-ZAWŁOCKA K-40
- JOWITA WÓJCIK K-30
13463 KRZYSZTOF PODSIADŁOWICZ M-40
12975 BŁAŻEJ BĘBEŃCA M-30
4202 BOŻENA MIKULSKA K-50
- MICHAŁ PSOCIK M-40
3820 PAWEŁ KALBARCZYK M-30
13462 KAROL BRYSZEWSKI M-30
13000 DARIUSZ PIASTA M-50
3844 OLGA TWOREK K-30
13011 MARTYNA WYSOCKA K-30
- MARCIN HADUCH M-40
13457 BARTOSZ BORKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI M-40