16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
10003 PAULINA PACOCHA-WOŹNIAK K-20
- FILIP CYBULSKI M-30
1023 MACIEJ SOLKA M-30
1030 MARCIN GRĄDZIK M-30
16370 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
10044 DAREK GOCYLA M-50
16013 KAROLINA ZAKRZEWSKA-KOTASA K-40
1056 DARIUSZ RYCIAK M-50
- MAŁGORZATA ROGACZEWSKA K-40
- KONRAD BEŚKA M-30
10068 BEATA SZPERNAL K-50
- MAGDALENA CIEŚLIKOWSKA K-40
10287 KAROL DZIARNOWSKI M-50
10726 WITOLD OLCZAK M-60
1985 JAROSŁAW WACH M-30
8187 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK M-60
- MATEUSZ ŚNIEGUŁA M-30
2308 JAKUB KĘDZIORA M-40
2002 MAŁGORZATA SZRAJDA K-30
16240 DARIUSZ WILMAŃSKI M-40
10979 MICHAŁ GÓRSKI M-40
- MAREK KOŁTONIK M-40
2525 AGNIESZKA CZECHOWSKA K-30
- STANISŁAW ŁABĘDA M-50
- WOJCIECH GRYCZKA M-20
- MICHAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-40
2028 DARIUSZ NOWOTCZYŃSKI M-30
10792 MARTYNA BĄK K-20
10801 JAKUB BOROWSKI M-30
12228 DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI M-40
2046 MICHAŁ HABERSKI M-30
2049 MICHAŁ STANKIEWICZ M-40
- KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK M-40
2059 MICHAŁ SOWA M-30
10804 ROBERT ROŻEK M-40
3158 PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
13049 KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZUK M-40
- BEATA KOPEĆ K-80
- ROBERT SIWIEC M-40
2086 MAGDALENA SZAJDA K-40
10837 ARTUR ŻEBRAKOWSKI M-40
10845 ROMAN ZAJIC M-30
11301 TOMASZ ARMUŁA M-30
2111 PIOTR BRALCZYK M-40
1225 MARZENA PIĘTKA K-40
- BARTOSZ JEZIOROWSKI M-30
- JACEK SŁONECKI M-30
2135 RAFAŁ SOBIESZEK M-40
2142 ARKADIUSZ MOLSKI M-50
- PAULINA FONDERSKA K-30
2153 DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI M-50
2158 FILIP CWOJDZIŃSKI M-20
10888 TOMASZ POTRZEBOWSKI M-30
16612 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
- JAN POPŁAWSKI M-20
11567 PAWEŁ PASTUCHA M-30
16723 MARTYNA GDULA K-30
10907 MICHAŁ KWIECIEŃ M-40
- RAFAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-30
16268 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
2861 MARCIN LEJA M-30
10974 BŁAŻEJ STRZELECKI M-30
- PAULINA ŁAGUTOCZKIN K-20
- SEBASTIAN TROJANOWSKI M-30
11342 SŁAWOMIR WASZEK M-40
11727 KAZIMIERZ MARKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR STASIAK M-30
2231 JERZY SEROKA M-40
2235 HUBERT ODWROT M-50
10942 ANDRZEJ KWINTA M-40
8242 ARKADIUSZ ŚLIWKA M-40
2366 PRZEMYSŁAW GURBAN M-40
10954 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-40
2261 ANDRZEJ KOROLUK M-40
16287 IRENEUSZ GOLEC M-30
10966 KAMIL BAJURA M-30
2292 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
2475 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZGAJ M-30
- MIŁOSZ TARACHA M-20
- MATEUSZ CZECH M-30
2293 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M-40
2297 MARIUSZ BURDACH M-40
11004 ŁUKASZ KALINO M-40
11008 PIOTR MERCHELSKI M-30
2325 PATRYK KOCZWARA M-30
11020 PAWEŁ KUCHARCZYK M-50
2332 PIOTR CIOK M-50
11023 ARTUR OLESIŃSKI M-40
2340 NATALIA PRZEWIĘŹLIKOWSKA K-20
2344 TOMASZ OTREBSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ AD M-30
8255 MAREK ZAPALSKI M-30
11719 MARIUSZ PŁOŃSKI M-30
11048 MICHAELA MINDOKOVA K-30
11575 URSZULA BIAŁECKA K-30
2376 PETER ORMANCZYK M-30
2380 ANDRZEJ GRACZYK M-30
16318 EMILIA SELMOWICZ-ŻUK K-30
16387 ANDRZEJ KOŁOTUSZA M-40
16320 JACEK FILIPOWSKI M-40
- MAREK REY M-30
2416 PATRYK ŻUŻNIEW M-30
11091 AGNIESZKA KUBRYN K-30
3095 PRZEMEK TROJAN M-30
11804 MAREK LIBUDA M-50
3107 DIDZIS KALNINS M-50
3117 MICHAŁ JADCZYSZYN M-20
3120 AGNESE ERNSTSONE K-30
11828 KAROL ZIEMIŃSKI M-30
3934 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M-30
11904 LIDIA CETKOWSKA K-40
11846 MICHAŁ PRZYWARA M-40
3177 MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
11862 NORBERT KUBACZ M-50
3175 MICHAŁ KACZMARSKI M-40
16603 PAWEŁ CHOJECKI M-50
- ADRIAN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
11888 PIOTR KRAWCZUK M-40
3201 MARCIN HOŁOBUT M-30
1122 KATARZYNA KARPIUK K-50
10440 ANNA GLIŃSKA K-20
12097 RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK M-40
11912 RAFAŁ SZYDŁOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT KŁYS M-40
16282 ARTUR STANKIEWICZ M-40
3258 PAWEŁ SĘKAL M-30
11923 WIKTOR WENCEL M-30
3399 MICHAEL AWOSIKA M-30
11945 SŁAWOMIR MĘKARSKI M-50
3242 ANDRZEJ SROCZYŃSKI M-50
3248 DARIUSZ KNYBA M-40
- PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
8449 MAREK MACIEJEWSKI M-30
3260 MATEUSZ STOBNICKI M-20
3267 JUSTYNA ZASADOWSKA K-40
8161 MARIUSZ PECIO M-40
8452 SYLWIA KUSZELEWSKA K-30
3384 EMILIA JASINOWSKA K-70
12199 MAGDALENA ZAWADA K-40
3291 DARIUSZ WILCZAK M-50
- JAROSŁAW KĄKOL M-50
12090 ŁUKASZ MATEJKA M-40
12038 ANDRZEJ DĘBSKI M-40
- DAMIAN ŁĄCKI M-30
16659 ARKADIUSZ DOŁBA M-40
- MARTA ŻÓŁKIEWSKA K-20
12076 RAFAŁ MALAGA M-30
16666 RADOSŁAW PRZYBYSZEWSKI M-40
12091 GRZEGORZ RELUGA M-50
16670 WOJCIECH BEDNARSKI M-40
12105 PAULINA DUDA K-30
8474 NATALIA WÓJCIUK K-30
12120 MACIEJ KĘDZIA M-20
3332 NICOLA MOLINO M-50
3336 ERIC WOLF M-30
8480 MICHAŁ JANISZEWSKI M-30
16042 ŁUKASZ TKACZYK M-30
3351 BARTOSZ ŚWIĄTEK M-30
3357 MILOS MILAKOVIC M-30
12162 AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA K-50
12917 MARIOLA MŁYNARSKA K-50
3374 JACEK TKACZ M-40
12179 ANNA TOMICA K-30
- KRYSTIAN SZYDŁOWSKI M-20
3389 MACIEJ PILARSKI M-50
8493 ALEKSANDRA RATAJ K-20
3404 KAMILA MICHALSKA K-30
12233 ERWIN KACZYŃSKI M-20
12245 ANDRZEJ TABAK M-60
12256 RAFAŁ ZAWADZKI M-40
12266 MONIKA LANGE K-40
16051 JAN LEŚNIEWSKI M-70
3451 PAWEŁ KRYCZYK M-20
- KONRAD DUSZKA M-30
11122 TOMASZ MAŁKUS M-40
- MAGDALENA BURANDT K-40
8089 BARTŁOMIEJ KUSY M-20
16816 MICHAŁ CZAJKOWSKI M-40
12328 KRZYSZTOF JUSZKO M-40
12336 MACIEJ BARANOWSKI M-40
3466 SYLWESTER MAGRYTA M-30
3468 SYLWIA CIEKOT K-40
12365 EWA WOŹNICKA K-30
10338 MARCIN NURZYŃSKI M-40
3479 JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI M-40
12385 ŁUKASZ OPIŃSKI M-30
8521 ALEKSANDER POŚLAD M-30
12408 JĘDRZEJ DZIERAN M-20
12416 MICHAŁ STANIK M-40
8525 EMILIA TROJANOWSKA K-30
12439 TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40
12448 PAWEŁ JASZCZERSKI M-20
12457 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-30
12467 ADAM SEROCKI M-40
12474 MAREK MAZUR M-50
16913 ŁUKASZ WINIARCZYK M-40
- RAFAŁ FAŁEK M-40
12505 ARTUR MACHTELEWSKI M-50
10882 KAMIL KOBUS M-30
12526 ŁUKASZ PULKOWSKI M-40