16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
10202 MARCIN SUROWIECKI M-40
- MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
16874 JACEK PIKUŁA M-40
1280 SYLWIA ŁAZOWSKA K-40
1288 MAŁGORZATA RABIEJ K-30
- JACEK BŁAZIŃSKI M-40
8050 FILIP STRZELECKI M-40
- WOJCIECH STANISŁAWSKI M-40
10238 RAFAŁ BEDNAREK M-50
1326 REMIGIUSZ KOSIK M-40
1332 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-50
10253 ALEKSANDRA WIETECHA-DROBIK K-30
10262 OLGA HANKIEWICZ BOMIRSKA K-40
8063 MICHALINA CZERNIA K-20
16076 DAMIAN WOLSZCZAK M-30
1364 GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZYK M-50
1380 TOMASZ KRYCZKA M-30
10293 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
10303 ROBERT KUPTEL M-40
10308 DOROTA WITCZAK K-50
10314 KATARZYNA KOZYRA K-30
- MARIA CZERWIŃSKA-LITWIN K-30
1431 ŁUKASZ STACHERSKI M-30
10328 PAWEŁ PAWLUCZUK M-40
10334 RENATA SIELECKA K-40
1450 PAULINA STANISZEWSKA K-20
10349 RAFAŁ LEWKOWICZ M-40
1465 PIOTR POMORSKI M-50
1473 PAWEŁ BOJAR M-40
1483 MAREK BUGAŁA M-40
1490 JERZY MAJKOWSKI M-60
- EWA GICZEWSKA K-40
10374 ALEKSANDRA SENDER-JANECZEK K-40
1511 EWA PAJĄKOWSKA K-50
1521 HONORATA KUBERO K-40
10387 DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
1536 PAULINA MALINOWSKA K-20
- KATARZYNA HRYCIUK K-30
- ROBERT GMYREK M-30
1554 KRZYSZTOF STREMLER M-40
- MAGDALENA GOGACZ K-40
1771 JAN PLACHA M-40
1761 ANIA LITWIŃSKA K-40
1754 JOANNA FIEMA-KUREK K-30
10571 JUSTYNA KAŁUŻNA K-40
16164 ZDZISŁAW PETER M-60
10555 FILIP KRYSZCZYNSKI M-40
10546 ARTUR WASIAK M-40
10540 WOJCIECH DMOWSKI M-60
1724 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
8144 MEIR TIBI M-50
1709 MARCIN GÓRA M-50
1702 JENS FISCHER M-30
10517 MARIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
1687 JOANNA TAMBOR K-40
10505 PRZEMYSŁAW KULESZA M-30
1678 EWA MARTUSEWICZ-PAWLUS K-40
10496 MARTIN FLUCKIGER M-70
1666 PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIECKI M-40
1657 ROBERT JAWORSKI M-40
16134 ŁUKASZ WRZESIŃSKI M-40
10481 ROBERT PIETRUS M-20
1637 ROBERT SIWIK M-30
10469 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- ANDREAS RAGG M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGRZYN K-30
- TOMASZ GIZELSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA WYSOCKA-LESNIKOWSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA LISS K-40
11216 MARCIN STAŃCZAK M-40
2586 AGNIESZKA SŁONECKA K-30
2594 KAMIL WIERZBOWSKI M-30
2597 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ POL M-40
3171 JACEK FOKCZYŃSKI M-40
11408 DAWID FRĄCZEK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA PODRAZA K-20
11237 MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M-40
11300 ANNA KOPÓWKA K-30
- KAROL BAREJA M-20
16480 JAN PRZEWOZNIAK M-40
8597 KRZYSZTOF FIGAT M-40
1731 ADAM KURPIEWSKI M-40
2649 TOMASZ ALEKSIUK M-40
- YORDANOS ESHETU BEDANE K-20
2658 KAMIL TOMCZYK M-30
2663 GRZEGORZ SZOPA M-50
- PIOTR ODZIEMEK M-30
- ROBERT KOMORZYCKI M-30
- TOMASZ MUCHA M-40
11290 WALDEMAR DRZEWIECKI M-60
2864 HALINA GÓRNA K-30
- ALEKSANDER GARDZIŃSKI M-20
11307 KRZYSZTOF RUP M-40
13083 PAWEŁ RYBCZAK M-30
2720 ALEKSANDRA MATYSIAK K-20
16414 DOMINIKA PUŁTORAK K-20
3134 KONRAD PAWLAK M-30
- SEBASTIAN KOPER M-40
- ADAM SZMIGIERA M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJ M-40
- KARALINA KOMAR K-20
16425 TOMASZ WIECZOREK M-50
11344 WITOLD BREŚ M-40
2763 JUSTYNA MAKARUK K-30
8316 PAWEŁ DURYS M-40
16432 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M-40
2773 MONIKA KOGUT K-20
11362 PAWEŁ ULICZNY M-40
12315 PIOTR OSIŃSKI M-50
2808 MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI M-30
2787 ELŻBIETA DUBAN K-50
11382 RADOSŁAW STAWOWY M-30
11514 KAJA IWIŃSKA K-40
- WIESŁAW MARUD M-50
2809 ROBERT PADIASEK M-50
- ANNA KIELAK K-30
12025 RADOSŁAW SKRĘTA M-40
16452 MAGDA OBRĘBSKA K-30
3153 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
2835 PIOTR PNIEWSKI M-40
2838 JOLANTA GAWŁOWSKA K-30
2850 MARIUSZ WRONIEWSKI M-40
- BOGUSŁAW MARCINKOWSKI M-70
12004 ROBERT TOBIASZ M-50
- BARTOSZ PODSAD M-30
- KRZYSZTOF JANISZ M-50
11619 SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
11970 TOMASZ GULA M-30
- MAREK JANCZAK M-40
12746 MARCIN NIELIPIŃSKI M-40
8591 JAKUB PAŁCZYŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN CHACIŃSKI M-30
3698 MICHAŁ IZDEBSKI M-30
12809 MARCIN SZCZESNY M-30
16807 PAWEŁ WYSOCKI M-30
4172 ROBERT STEPANIUK M-30
12839 ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK K-30
12849 GRZEGORZ OTŁOWSKI M-30
3725 ŁUKASZ KRALCZYŃSKI M-30
12857 JAKUB DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-20
12864 MICHAŁ KREMPA M-50
12868 ANETA SZYNDLER K-40
1553 GRZEGORZ KOCHAN M-40
12874 IRENEUSZ DOMAGALSKI M-50
3288 LESZEK WŁODARSKI M-40
3751 DZMITRY YAHORAU M-30
13220 TOMASZ NOWICKI M-40
12937 ŁUKASZ WACHOWSKI M-30
13116 ADAM PASIERSKI M-20
- WITOLD TAMKUN M-50
1757 ELIZABETH STANTERO K-30
12898 MARCIN PRUSACZYK M-50
16840 IZABELA MALINOWSKA K-30
2149 MICHAŁ MAŁYSA M-20
12922 MICHAŁ KLIMOWICZ M-30
12990 JAROSŁAW LENDZION M-40
8626 OLGA KALICKA K-20
- ADAM CIECHAŃSKI M-20
3793 ELA WINDLOCH K-40
8633 ALEKSANDRA LEŻOŃ-MIERNIK K-30
2452 ŁUKASZ PACHOLCZYK M-30
3803 RAFAŁ SIERADZKI M-40
10916 OSKAR KANIA M-20
3804 MARCIN MAZUR - CHROMIAK M-40
- ADAM GĘBALA M-40
1559 MARTA KARAŚ K-30
- MICHAŁ ADAMIAK M-20
12980 MARCIN DROPIŃSKI M-30
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M-40
3826 MACIEJ TKACZYK M-30
13006 MAŁGORZATA FLOREK K-30
3852 DOMINIK MODRZEJEWSKI M-30
16887 MACIEJ KRZEKOTOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ KANIGOWSKI M-30
13030 MALWINA CZYŻ K-30
13035 JOANNA SZCZEPANIAK K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ SMOLAREK M-30
13103 MARCIN GRZEGÓRSKI M-20
8650 JOANNA MALETKA K-30
13060 BARTOSZ GANCARZ M-30
13063 BARTOSZ BORYCKI M-30
- EMIL JUCHNIKOWSKI M-30
13090 MICHAŁ NIENAŁTOWSKI M-20
- SEWERYN PRZERADZKI M-40
3967 AGATA WYŻGOWSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ WÓJCIK M-30
13121 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
13128 ARKADIUSZ MOKWA M-50
13368 DENIEL RETIEF K-40
4135 MICHAŁ PRAWUCKI M-30
13186 TOMASZ LESNIAK M-40
8737 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI M-40
4153 ANNA METERA K-40
13394 MATEUSZ SOBAŃSKI M-30
8745 ERNEST KLINERT M-40
4000 BARTOSZ SOLECKI M-20
13340 DAMIAN JASKULSKI M-20
8752 TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-40