16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
10493 PIOTR CIEŚLAK M-50
11209 RAFAŁ ŁATANIK M-50
8162 ZBIGNIEW STĘPLOWSKI M-50
2315 ADAM ELSTER M-50
12364 MARCIN RYCHTER M-50
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
10953 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-50
10896 MACIEJ SOLAREK M-50
10784 JÓZEF DZIEDZIC M-50
- TOMASZ TOMASIAK M-50
3107 DIDZIS KALNINS M-50
- BOO YONG CHUN M-50
16792 OLECH BESTRZYŃSKI M-50
25528 ROBERT KIJAK M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
281% / 1 125 zł
- KAROL RZEŹNICKI M-50
12481 TOMASZ FURMAN M-50
3580 JAROSŁAW PERKOWSKI M-50
1539 MIROSŁAW GÓRNY M-50
16102 JERZY CZERNIA M-50
13615 ROBERT LANCKAMER M-50
20056 MIROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
114% / 400 zł
- TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
- WITOLD FREUS M-50
1920 ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ M-50
- ARTUR PIETRUCHA M-50
12768 MACIEJ CHODOWIEC M-50
16523 DAREK STRAUSS M-50
- SŁAWOMIR KORNACKI M-50
10258 BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M-50
16020 DARIUSZ ORCZYKOWSKI M-50
- PIOTR GUDZ-KICIŃSKI M-50
8094 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-50
3326 ADAM GRĄDZKI M-50
8119 JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA M-50
4034 DARIUSZ STĘPNIEWSKI M-50
13155 PIOTR TYBURSKI M-50
8328 ANDRZEJ NOWAK M-50
2709 PIOTR OSTROWSKI M-50
13124 GRZEGORZ WASILEWSKI M-50
2330 IAN CHURCH M-50
11303 MIROSŁAW STACHACZ M-50
3077 GUNDARS DONIŅŠ M-50
13570 ANDRZEJ GARBACZ M-50
1027 KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-50
11291 WIESŁAW SZYDLIK M-50
8484 RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-50
10428 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M-50
8603 LESZEK JĘDRZEJCZYK M-50
4101 WOJCIECH WYDRA M-50
2466 WOJCIECH MARCINIAK M-50
11481 DARIUSZ POTERALSKI M-50
12505 ARTUR MACHTELEWSKI M-50
10317 MARIUSZ SZCZEPANKIEWICZ M-50
- MICHAŁ MROCZKA M-50
20174 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
112% / 450 zł
- JAROSŁAW TYMIŃSKI M-50
1241 MARCIN KŁOS M-50
1423 WITEK CZYŻ M-50
16135 JACEK OWCZAREK M-50
20008 DONAT MAJ M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 352 zł
2040 ARTUR TRUSIAK M-50
2279 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
13336 PAWEŁ MAGIEROWSKI M-50
- MAREK TUROWSKI M-50
2259 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-50
10228 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ M-50
2186 RYSZARD OSTROWSKI M-50
11055 IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI M-50
2418 TOMASZ NEUMUELLER M-50
11176 ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ M-50
- JAN KALETA M-50
12533 ARKADIUSZ ŚLEDŹ M-50
1793 WOJCIECH CHOJECKI M-50
3487 SZYMON JANISZEWSKI M-50
12731 MAREK POKORSKI M-50
13384 RAFAŁ LUCHOWSKI M-50
4248 KRZYSZTOF PSZONA M-50
11598 GRZEGORZ PŁECHA M-50
10125 MARIUSZ BAŃKA M-50
- RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-50
1076 KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI M-50
13492 FRYDERYK WOJDAS M-50
3603 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-50
1144 MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-50
11644 KRZYSZTOF POPŁAWSKI M-50
2118 JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M-50
12634 PIOTR SATORA M-50
10369 MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-50
22019 PAWEŁ RÓŻYCKI M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
125% / 500 zł
16778 TOMASZ IWKIEWICZ I M-50
3606 MIROSŁAW ŚWIĄDER M-50
1210 BERNARD MROWIEC M-50
13037 ZBIGNIEW GRABOWSKI M-50
16782 MAREK DEWOR M-50
1077 JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI M-50
3882 MICHAŁ KĄKOLECKI M-50
1078 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
8309 WOJCIECH TOMCZUK M-50
11774 ARTUR TOMASZEK M-50
- WOJCIECH MIŁKOWSKI M-50
3092 CEZARY KOSEWSKI M-50
1357 KRZYSZTOF STRUSZCZAK M-50
25564 MACIEJ BANASIUK M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
422% / 1 690 zł
10269 SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI M-50
2426 GRZEGORZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-50
8681 JEAN ROSSI M-50
13000 DARIUSZ PIASTA M-50
10100 ROBERT SUCHY M-50
8543 TOMASZ TAUSZYŃSKI M-50
12976 ANDRZEJ LUŚTAK M-50
1616 STANISŁAW DANILUK M-50
11267 MIROSŁAW FILIPOWICZ M-50
2388 RAFAŁ ZUBEK M-50
12852 JACEK GROCHALA M-50
23551 BOGDAN MAŁKOWSKI M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
114% / 460 zł
2200 ROBERT SPÓLNY M-50
10101 KAZIMIERZ BUJNICKI M-50
2895 ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI M-50
11966 IAN TIDDER M-50
8511 JAREK PIWKO M-50
11835 PIOTR DZIEWICKI M-50
11230 JERZY KOSOWICZ M-50
- ROBERT CZWARTEK M-50
3332 NICOLA MOLINO M-50
10230 JERZY KRUPA M-50
8273 EDWIN OSIECKI M-50
13411 ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI M-50
8354 ROMUALD PAPRZYCKI M-50
10812 PAWEŁ JAGIEŁŁO M-50
8594 KRYSTIAN GAWEŁEK M-50
11891 KAMIL ŚLIWSKI M-50
1877 PAWEŁ CIARCZYŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KOZDEMBA M-50
12820 TOMASZ ORMAN M-50
3739 ANDRES JEREZ M-50
11443 PIOTR MISZTA M-50
4173 LESZEK JELONEK M-50
- JOHN HOLMES M-50
2549 PIOTR POLAK M-50
2209 JONATHAN SIDDONS M-50
- MAREK ZGÓRKA M-50
8770 MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI M-50
11512 DARIUSZ KASPRZAK M-50
1098 MAREK RYBICKI M-50
1897 BIANCHI GIANFRANCO M-50
11945 SŁAWOMIR MĘKARSKI M-50
10584 GRZEGORZ INGLOT M-50
10705 PIOTR PTASINSKI M-50
3291 DARIUSZ WILCZAK M-50
- ROBERT WOJCIESZAK M-50
13614 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-50
12663 MACIEJ GRYŻEWSKI M-50
- PIOTR DRAPALA M-50
16646 PIOTR HABIB M-50
8088 ANTONI DAKOWSKI M-50
13061 KRZYSZTOF PRYMULA M-50
- ROBERT KUBILUS M-50
4138 MAREK JANKOWSKI M-50
8682 HASHEM DADOUSH M-50
10340 KRZYSZTOF MALINOWSKI M-50
16836 WALDEMAR SZYCIK M-50
12111 DARIUSZ BYDŁOS M-50
11860 MARIUSZ FIGIEL M-50
12941 ROBERT BUSZTA M-50
1425 DAREK KUC M-50
- PIOTR JACKOWSKI M-50
8765 ADAM NYC M-50
- PAWEŁ KUCIAK M-50
11453 GRZEGORZ SWIETLIK M-50
3167 ROBERT MŁODAWSKI M-50
16220 ROBERT SADOWSKI M-50
2689 ROMAN STARZOMSKI M-50
- JACEK KRZECZEWSKI M-50
2171 ZBIGNIEW BUDZIAK M-50
12347 LESZEK CUDNOWSKI M-50
3055 TOMASZ BRALEWSKI M-50
2909 PAWEŁ GAWLAK M-50
16649 PIOTR MICHNOWICZ M-50
13554 MACIEJ STRZELECKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KRYSIK M-50
2346 PAWEŁ RYTAROWSKI M-50
10822 JANUSZ RABSZTYN M-50
8223 JACEK MLECZAK M-50
16358 WŁODZIMIERZ SZEWC M-50
1164 KRZYSZTOF TWARDOWSKI M-50
8279 MARIUSZ PRUSAK M-50
13117 ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI M-50
12142 ARTUR SOBIECKI M-50
12469 BARTOSZ SKALSKI M-50
10559 ANDRZEJ RABCZEWSKI M-50
11490 BOGUSŁAW SAWICKI M-50
11400 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M-50
8047 ADAM STERNA M-50
10878 KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA M-50
1959 DARIUSZ NIEWIADOMSKI M-50
8046 PIOTR RADASZKIEWICZ M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KRAJ M-50
1290 PAWEŁ WIERZBICKI M-50
2823 TIM KNOWLES M-50
16472 ADAM CZAJKOWSKI M-50