16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- JAROSŁAW STASIAK M-50
- JERZY PERCZYŃSKI M-50
- MACIEJ MSZYCA M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MAKUCH K-30
- DAMIAN ŁĄCKI M-30
- MARCIN WIELGO M-40
- BOO YONG CHUN M-50
- ALEKSANDRA LAPINSKA-RODRIGUES K-30
- ANNA NOWICKA K-20
- ANDREI TRUKHAN M-30
- MAGDALENA NOWACKA K-50
- SEBASTIAN KOZAKOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA TRZECIAK K-40
- ANETA PAPIERNIK K-40
- ADRIANA JARCZYNSKA K-30
- DOROTA FORTUNA K-20
- JOANNA ŚNIEG K-20
- IZABELA ŁUŻYŃSKA K-30
- JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-30
- ANGELIKA BAJOR K-20
- EMIL JUCHNIKOWSKI M-30
- FILIP CYBULSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA HRYCIUK K-30
- VINCENT JULIEN M-20
- AMELIA TOMCZAK K-20
- HÅVARD BJERKE M-20
- ROBERT SUBDA M-50
- ALEKSANDRA LISS K-40
- WIKTOR LALEWICZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA JASZCZAK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF ŁĘCKI M-20
- PAWEŁ ZDANIO M-30
- MAREK FRANUSIAK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA GŁAŻEWSKA K-30
- NATALIA RÓŻANOWSKA K-20
- IMAN MASJEDI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WIEWIÓRA M-30
- KAMIL ĆWIKOWSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA TARANEK K-40
- WING KAI CHAN M-30
- JOANNA MAŁUCKA K-30
- MONIKA WENCEL-BĄK K-30
- ŁUKASZ GAJOWIAK M-30
- OLEKSII STUKANOV M-20
- TOMASZ ROBAKOWSKI M-40
- ARLETA DUDZIŃSKA K-30
- ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI M-40
- DAWID SIKORA M-20
- BARBARA JANKOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA SKÓRZEWSKA-SKOWRON K-40
- LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
- HENRY DILLEN M-30
- ANNA SUCHAN K-50
- DANIEL GODLEWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ STACHURSKI M-40
- DAREK PIECZENIUK M-40
- MARCIN ULEJCZYK M-30
- MACIEJ KAWCZYŃSKI M-40
- MAKSYMILIAN LUBBE M-30
- DOROTA KUSIŃSKA K-30
- YORDANOS ESHETU BEDANE K-20
- JULIUSZ HANKE M-30
- MONIKA MIKŁASZEWICZ-PROTASIUK K-40
- JOANNA KUŹNIACKA K-30
- MARTA ŻÓŁKIEWSKA K-20
- DAWID SOSIN M-20
- OLIWIA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
- MARCIN WELKIER M-40
- AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZCZAK K-50
- WERONIKA BEDEŁEK K-20
- AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK K-30
- IGA ŁASTOWSKA K-30
- SEBASTIAN BIGOS M-20
- MICHAŁ NIEDZIAŁEK M-20
- MONIKA KAPITAN K-30
- JUSTYNA GAWLITA K-30
- EDYTA PITAK-CHMIEL K-40
- ALEKSANDER WIDZ M-20
- ARTUR CYBART M-50
- ANNA KOCZOROWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA KRALCZYŃSKA K-40
- SERHII HLAVATSKYI M-20
- BARTEK MALINOWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA GRABOWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ HENKIEL M-30
- GRZEGORZ WALAS M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RYGIEL M-40
- ALBERT FERRER MORENO M-20
- MARTA LEONKIEWICZ K-20
- WIOLETTA SZWAJA K-40
- ARTUR GOLINSKI M-50
- EWA GICZEWSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ TOKARSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDER BIAŁECKI M-40
- MARCIN OZIĘBŁO M-40
- ARKADIUSZ BULIK M-30
- PIOTR GRZEJSZCZAK M-40
- PAWEŁ ŁODEJ M-40
- MARCIN ORLIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KULESZA M-30
- ALEKSANDRA PRZYJAŁKOWSKA K-30
- LEVCHYK SERHII M-20
- PAWEŁ WALCZAK M-30
- ZOFIA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ JEZIOROWSKI M-30
- IWONA KRAJEWSKA K-40
- SEWERYN PRZERADZKI M-40
- KONRAD BEŚKA M-30
- SZYMON WADAS M-40
- MAREK MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- JAKUB HALIGOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ MAKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KLIMEK M-50
- OLGA BANASIEWICZ K-20
- ANITA GLIŃSKA K-20
- LUKÁŠ MLÝNEK M-30
- IZABELA BOROŃ K-40
- ROBERT BIELIK M-50
- MAGDALENA GĄBKA K-30
- DARIUSZ GOLONKO M-40
- JACEK KRONER M-30
- MAGDALENA BOCHNIEWSKA K-20
- ANNA MOŻDŻONEK K-40
- KATARZYNA DZIWOSZ K-40
- HENRYK MOGIELNICKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA K-30
- MAKSYMILIAN MAŁOTA M-20
- MAGDALENA ŚMIECIŃSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ KALINOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR WRÓBEL M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOZDEMBA M-50
- ADRIAN ŻEBROWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN TROJANOWSKI M-30
- MAJA BOCIAN K-40
- IRINA MIRONOVA K-40
- JAMES MURITHI MBURUGU M-30
- MICHAEL DESSUS M-50
- MAREK POŁOWIANIUK M-40
- ELA TRZEBSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA ZWIERZCHOWSKA K-40
- PATRYK JANOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ GEMBALA M-40
- ALEKSANDRA PODRAZA K-20
- MARTA CISOWSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH ĆWIK M-30
- MARCIN FIGOŃ M-40
- AGATA PIOTROWSKA K-20
- DANIEL RIX M-40
- IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
- MICHAŁ MAJKA M-40
- TOMASZ WIEWIÓRSKI M-40
- KAROL KARPINSKI M-30
- DANIEL STERNIK M-40
- AGNIESZKA TERPIŁOWSKA K-30
- MICHAL MADEJ M-30
- MAKSYM SVYSTUNOV M-30
- MICHAŁ KANIGOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR WICIŃSKI M-40
- PAULINA FONDERSKA K-30
- KAMIL LESIAK M-40
- DOROTA PALUCH K-30
- MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA MACIASZEK K-40
- ADAM ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA GONET K-40
- KLAUDIA NIEDŹWIECKA K-30
- DANIEL RODZOCH M-30
- PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
- DOROTA PAVILLET K-40
- ROBERT NIEDZIELA M-40
- RAFAŁ WÓJCIK M-30
- ADAM STASZAK M-30
- LESZEK BELOWSKI M-60
- ZDZISŁAW GROCHOWICZ M-50
- PIOTR STASIAK M-30
- KUBA SIEDLISKI M-30
- WOJCIECH BECHEŃSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGIERSKA K-20
- IZABELA RUTKOWSKA K-50
- ANETA KOCEMBA K-40
- ALIAKSEI PAVARAZNIUK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SOWADA M-40
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
- DAMIAN KLISZEWSKI M-50
- DANUTA REMBERK K-80
- ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M-40
- JUSTYNA ANTOSIEWICZ K-20
- ARTUR SAWICZ M-50
- TOMASZ GIZELSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH DZIOREK M-40
- DZIANIS KURHANAU M-30
- KRYSTIAN MAJKUT M-20
- KRYSTIAN SZYDŁOWSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ZET M-40
- ŁUKASZ SZYNKARUK M-40
- MAREK WALCZYK M-40
- MAGDALENA BŁASZCZYK K-30
- MICHAŁ SOKÓŁ M-30