16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MAGDALENA CIEŚLIKOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-40
- YURY GONCHAROV M-40
- PAWEŁ CIEMNIEWSKI M-30
- JULIA RYMASZEWSKA K-20
- RAHILA CHAMANI K-20
- LUIZA TRACZYK K-30
- MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA SZULIM K-30
- PAWEŁ BALUTA M-40
- ŁUKASZ SIEKIERKO M-30
- MICHAŁ MAƇKOWIAK M-30
- MAGDALENA STAROŃSKA K-40
- DARIA ADAMIEC K-30
- WIKTOR BYLICKI M-20
- PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-50
- MARCIN KOPROWSKI M-40
- ROMAN STARYKH M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MAZUREK M-20
- ADAM FASZCZEWSKI M-40
- ALICJA SEREJ K-20
- LUIZA PANTERA K-40
- EWELINA MIZERSKA K-40
- DAWID DZIUDA M-20
- ADAM PODKOWIŃSKI M-20
- KUBA ŻACH M-20
- SEBASTIAN HOLENDER M-40
- BARBARA CZERNECKA K-20
- IGOR BAŃKOWSKI M-60
- DOMINIKA MELLER K-30
- MICHAŁ MISIOR M-30
- PAULINA GERESZ K-30
- KORNEL GROCHALA M-20
- KAMILA PARCHETA K-20
- MARCIN KERNER M-30
- ANDRZEJ CZUB M-50
- DOMINIK TROSZCZYŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ KARASEK M-50
- ACHREF RAGUEM M-20
- ROBERT KŁYS M-40
- ALEKSANDER TWARDOWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ BARAŃSKI M-30
- JULIA CZEKIEL K-40
- AGATA PIEPRZYCKA K-40
- NIKOLAOS WARACZEWSKI M-50
- ALICJA ROLEK K-20
- JULIA PIEKARSKA K-20
- KINGA STASZEWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ WYSOKIŃSKI M-30
- DARIA ZHEREBTSOVA K-30
- MICHAEL GERLACH M-40
- RADEK PRYKIEL M-30
- MARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
- KSENIYA LESHIK K-20
- TOMASZ OTTO M-30
- LUCILA MORGENSTERN K-40
- JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K-40
- IRENEUSZ ADAMCZYK M-40
- ROMAN BOROWIECKI M-40
- MONIKA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA ŁEMPICKA K-30
- MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
- BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M-20
- KAROL CHMIELEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ BARCIKOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ PESZKO M-20
- EWA WÓJCIK K-30
- IZA ONAK K-50
- KRYSTIAN HAZELMAJER M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- ANNA SKOPICZ-RADKIEWICZ K-30
- EWELINA BOGDAŁ K-30
- MACIEJ CEBERAK M-30
- BARBARA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-40
- BEATA ZIELIŃSKA K-40
- JANEK ROMAN M-40
- PIOTR PERNAK M-50
- MAGDA KRASUSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ GŁOWA M-40
- PAVEL RADIMOV M-30
- NICHOLAS KIPTANUI M-20
- ADRIAN NOWAK M-20
- DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
- MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI M-40
- OLGA DANILENKO K-30
- RADOSŁAW NOWOTNIAK M-30
- GRAŻYNA MURAWSKA-ADAMEK K-40
- ADRIAN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
- PIOTR KIEŁCZ M-40
- BEATA PIELACHOWSKA K-50
- KAMILA BARTOSIK-BUDECKA K-30
- MICHAŁ BARCIK M-30
- PATRYCJA TUROWSKA K-40
- MARCIN GAMSKI M-40
- ALICJA WÓJCIK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF HALKIEWICZ M-40
- ILIA NIKONOV M-30
- MARIUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
- ADAM IMIOŁEK M-40
- ROBERT KOWALCZYK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ CARUK M-20
- TARAS ZHEREBETSKY M-20
- MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- TIMEA-BOGLARKA RAKOSI K-20
- KLAUDIA GIEBELOVA K-20
- ARTUR WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- KAROLINA ORCZYKOWSKA K-30
- SZYMON CEKAŁA M-20
- TOMASZ KOMAR M-50
- MONIKA SZCZEPANKOWSKA K-40
- ERNEST HYS M-40
- AGNIESZKA CHOJECKA K-40
- MICHAŁ SZEPIELAK M-30
- PATRYCJA WITTENBECK K-20
- AREK MYCEK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SADOWSKI M-50
- ADAM PORADA M-40
- PETER OLEJÁR M-40
- ERHAN OZTURK M-20
- MARCIN ŁUCZAK M-40
- PIOTR MATYSIEWICZ M-40
- AGATA MOCZARSKA K-20
- ANNA HORODINSKA K-20
- EUGENIUSZ ORLIKOWSKI M-70
- NATALIA TEJCHMA K-40
- MARILYN COORNAERT K-20
- MARIUSZ MATAK M-30
- DOMINIK PODWORSKI M-20
- AŚKA ZYBAŁA K-30
- RADEK GRABOŃ M-40
- EMILIA SOBCZAK K-20
- JAKUB COFALSKI M-30
- MARCIN BIELSKI M-30
- WALDEMAR GŁOWACKI M-40
- YURY LEONENKO M-30
- MAREK BARTKOWSKI M-50
- LENGEN LOLKURRARU M-30
- OLEKSANDR RUDYK M-40
- BOGDAN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-60
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA STAWIARSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ TLOŁKA M-30
- ROBERT MAGRYTA M-40
- MICHAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR ZORSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA PUCHALSKA K-20
- YURY CHYCHYN M-50
- MARCIN CHUDIO M-30
- KONRAD CZARNECKI M-40
- ESTERA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- BOLESŁAW DAWIDOWICZ M-30
- MAREK KOŁTONIK M-40
- JACEK MIŁKOWSKI M-40
- PATRYCJA MAZUR K-20
- SZYMON SIKORA M-20
- PIOTR PIETRZAK M-50
- SZYMON KOKOT M-20
- KRZYSZTOF BYLICKI M-50
- ILIANA ANTCZAK K-30
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
- ROBERT DROZDOWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA ŻUK K-40
- TOMASZ JUROŁAJĆ M-50
- MATEUSZ MATYSZKIEL M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M-40
- ANDRIS VALERTS M-50
- ANETA MODELSKA K-40
- JEFF SAMSON M-30
- PIOTR MAJ M-40
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
- NADZIEJA KARCZMARCZYK-GAWĘCKA K-40
- JERZY ZIĘTARSKI M-50
- KAROLINA ZAWADKA K-20
- PAWEŁ FILIPEK M-40
- STANISŁAW ŁABĘDA M-50
- BEATA KOPEĆ K-80
- GUNTARS ĀBOLIŅŠ M-50
- WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
- DANIEL ARISMENDI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KRYSIK M-50
- MICHAŁ KORZENIEWSKI M-30
- ŻANETA KONSTANTY K-30
- JAROSŁAW STOŃ M-20
- WOJCIECH MOLSKI M-60
- DOMINIK ARONOWSKI M-20
- PATRYCJA WERBIŃSKA K-20
- JAN PIOTROWSKI M-20
- RADOSŁAW KOBIERSKI M-50
- BARTOSZ KOTLARSKI M-30
- MARZENA ADAMUS K-40
- MARCIN JASTRZEBSKI M-40
- JERZY KOMOROWSKI M-20
- EWA KWIECIŃSKA K-30
- ANNA GORSKA K-50
- KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
- MAŁGORZATA PAWLUK-WIECZOREK K-40