16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1013 KATARZYNA FUSIEK K-30
10019 PIOTR JEMIOŁO M-40
1019 ALEKSANDRA JEDNORALSKA K-30
- ROBERT TADRZAK M-50
10037 DAWID JÓZEFIK M-30
10043 RAFAŁ PAJDOSZ M-40
10048 JAN BAJENA M-30
10056 MATEUSZ GUT M-30
3913 ALEKSANDRA KOT K-30
1084 SYLWIA RACINOWSKA K-20
1091 WOJCIECH HUNKIEWICZ M-50
- KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
1099 ARKADIUSZ GOŁUCH M-40
1105 WOJCIECH POKRYSZKA M-30
1109 LUCYNA CHRUŚCIEL K-30
1117 HENRYK BIELECKI M-40
1125 FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
16035 RADOSŁAW BISKUP M-40
10130 PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
- ANNA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
10140 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
8030 JAKUB KUNERT M-30
- EWA MAZUR K-40
1168 AGNIESZKA KRUPA K-40
1177 MACIEJ DĄBROWSKI M-30
10161 MIROSŁAW SOBIERAJ M-40
10168 REMIGIUSZ WRUK M-50
1196 ANNA ROMANIUK K-40
1205 GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA M-50
- JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- FILIP ŚWIATOWY M-30
1236 EWA FIEDOROWICZ K-40
1243 JAN KOTNOWSKI M-40
16060 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
- MICHAŁ MAKOWSKI M-30
11014 MACIEJ GRABOWSKI M-40
2140 AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K-40
2145 JAN SYROKA M-60
2151 MICHAŁ SITARSKI M-20
2156 AGNIESZKA ZAWADKA K-50
16434 MIROSŁAW FILIPOWICZ M-50
10893 OSKAR KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
10948 ŁUKASZ ZIĘBA M-30
10994 MACIEJ DAUKSZO M-20
10906 PIOTR MULIK M-30
2187 MAREK HABIB M-30
8274 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
2197 AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
2201 BEATA KROSZKA K-50
2205 ALEKSANDRA POPŁAWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA ZWIERZCHOWSKA K-40
11058 TOMASZ KOSIERADZKI M-30
12071 DMYTRO TKACHUK M-20
10934 MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
10952 ZENON BARAN M-60
2237 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-50
16278 DAVID YEARN M-40
3125 YVONNE GÓRSKA K-40
2253 TOMASZ WEJTKO M-50
- MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-50
11628 DOMINIK POTRZEBOWSKI M-40
3881 TADEUSZ KIESZEK M-60
10970 KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAŃSKI M-30
8246 TOMASZ PANUFNIK M-40
- DAREK WÓJCICKI M-40
2286 MARTA HIŻ K-50
10993 ANNA NECHYTAILOVA K-20
2348 WIKTOR KARST M-40
- ANYA WYPORSKI K-20
- MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
2630 ARTUR GROCKI M-50
- MARCIN JUREK M-40
16303 KRZYSZTOF KRAWIEC M-60
12017 POLA CIEŚLUKOWSKA K-20
11031 IZABELA GARNOWSKA K-30
11035 ADAM KUBIAK M-50
2350 SZYMON BIELAWA M-40
11041 FILIP PAWLAK M-20
- IWONA KARWOWSKA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KULIŃSKI M-40
11204 DOMINIKA HARA K-20
2374 IWONA KOWALCZYK K-40
11062 ELŻBIETA GNATOVVSKA K-50
- BORIS DOZA M-50
2391 WIOLETA ZAWISTOWSKA K-20
- MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K-30
- MARCIN KRAWCZYK M-20
11076 ANNA MAZUREK K-30
2411 MATEUSZ MACIAK M-20
2526 BARTOSZ ANTOSZEWSKI M-40
2423 MAJKEL LEŚNIEWSKI M-30
- PATRYK PIĄTEK M-20
- POLINA SHAGOVA K-40
11105 MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
8265 MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI M-30
2447 WOJCIECH PIKUŁA M-20
8506 JAKUB TOMKIEWICZ M-30
- GRZEGORZ STRZAŁKA M-30
2471 ŁUKASZ SOŁOWIEJ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-40
11141 KACPER ŁAGUNA M-30
12540 RAFAŁ TOMCZYK M-50
8322 EWA STACHURA K-30
2500 MACIEJ NOWAK M-30
16349 BŁAŻEJ GUT M-30
16353 TOMASZ GRZANA M-40
8280 ANNA MIŁOWSKA K-50
8287 JAROSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M-40
3946 ANNA JAŁOSZYŃSKA K-20
12465 AGNIESZKA MATWIEJUK K-30
2530 SERAFINA WOŹNA-KACZMAREK K-30
2538 JAKUB IGNATOWICZ M-20
- JULIA CIESIELSKA K-20
2558 PAWEŁ SPYCHAŁA M-40
11202 DARIA PAŚNICKA K-20
- ALLA ANGELOVA K-30
- MACIEJ HELAK M-30
8458 JACEK JANCZEWSKI M-50
12041 EMIL PODWYSOCKI M-30
3300 KRZYSZTOF PALKA M-20
3320 MONIKA BIŃCZYK K-40
12063 ALEKSANDER OLEJARZ M-40
3307 PAULINA SOSNOWSKA K-30
12096 JANUSZ DZIDA M-30
3318 WŁODZIMIERZ SZCZECIŃSKI M-40
12850 AGATA HEBDA K-40
12114 JAKUB KORSAK M-20
12124 MICHAEL GONCHAROV M-30
12920 TOMASZ SOSNOWSKI M-40
12205 YOGI ANWARI M-20
3342 AGNIESZKA CHUTKOWSKA K-40
12149 GRZEGORZ KOPANIA M-40
12154 PIOTR DEJA M-30
8065 RENATA KOZŁOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN SZABŁOWSKI M-30
3379 MARTA PORUSZEK K-50
12189 GRZEGORZ KURKOWSKI M-30
12195 ZDZISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI M-70
3702 DAMIAN KICZOR M-30
16698 ANNA NOWAK K-50
3917 RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI M-40
- MONIKA BRYLSKA K-30
12259 PAULINA OSIEJEWSKA K-30
12389 ANNA GÓRZYŃSKA K-40
8501 MICHAŁ SOBCZYK M-30
12278 ŁUKASZ FRUNCZA M-40
8502 MARIUSZ ŁADA M-40
3448 MARIA MISIUREK K-30
12298 OLAF ŁOZOWSKI M-30
8510 MAREK ZYCH M-30
12313 ANDRZEJ RUDZIŃSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDER PONIATOWSKI M-40
3464 SYLWESTER ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-50
12344 ANATOLI ANDRAU M-40
12356 MARCIN GETEK M-40
16729 JAN NIEŚCIÓR M-50
- ARKADIUSZ ROMAŃSKI M-30
16084 BOGUSŁAW KŁOS M-40
12381 MONIKA TRUSZKOWSKA-BEDNAREK K-50
16010 IWONA PFEIFER K-30
16737 RADEK CIEŚLA M-40
16928 MARTA KOWNACKA K-30
- ANNA PASTERNAK K-40
12434 WINSTON NORMAN M-50
12443 ELZBIETA MADEJ K-70
12454 MIECZYSŁAW BRZOSZCZYK M-50
12460 KINGA HARABIN K-30
8532 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-50
3526 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-60
12484 JAKUB CIBORSKI M-40
3536 PIOTR GRZĄKA M-40
8538 MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
12524 WERONIKA LALEWICZ K-20
10136 KRZYSZTOF MODZELEWSKI M-50
12542 TOMASZ CHOJNACKI M-50
12558 DOROTA TRYC K-30
16765 WOJCIECH PIETRALSKI M-40
12573 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M-30
3569 TOMASZ KUPCZYK M-40
3577 AGNIESZKA WYPYCH K-40
3582 GRZEGORZ LECH M-40
12604 DOMINIQUE COLLIN M-50
12612 RADOSŁAW CWYL M-30
12623 MICHAŁ PIETRZAK M-30
3608 TOMASZ SENATOR M-40
3616 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
3622 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
12862 BERNARD HARASIMIUK M-30
8565 JACEK ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
2448 LESZEK OŁDAKOWSKI M-60
13207 KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI M-60
12700 PRZEMYSŁAW POPIŃSKI M-50
3652 ARTUR STRADOMSKI M-40
16795 DARIUSZ ZUŻEWICZ M-50
12725 ADAM GOZDALSKI M-30
8585 HUBERT MAZUR M-20
12737 PAWEŁ SZCZOTKA M-50
3681 ALIAKSEI DZIADZISHCHAU M-30
12753 WAWRZYNIEC RUKUSZEWICZ M-40
3692 BARTŁOMIEJ ZIELIŃSKI M-20