16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MONIKA NAWRAT K-30
- MARCIN NOWAK M-40
- KLIMEK BARBARA K-40
- MARCIN BOCH M-40
- DOROTA OSUCH K-40
- RAFAŁ PIECHOTA M-40
- HUBERT NOSEK M-30
- DAWID STEPHENS M-20
- TOMASZ KWIATEK M-40
- PATRYK STATECZNY M-20
- KRZYSZTOF PŁUSA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M-50
- SACHIN GADAKH M-30
- WIKTOR GAJDUS M-40
- MARIUSZ GOS M-40
- ŁUKASZ GRYGIEL M-30
- EMILIA PARYS K-30
- MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
- ANDRII KOLOMIIETS M-40
- ANGELIKA KAZA K-20
- ANDRZEJ DOŁĘGA M-40
- DZIYANA YANOUSKAYA K-20
- AGNIESZKA KULESZA K-20
- ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ M-40
- JAKUB TRACZ M-30
- KAMIL BACZEWSKI M-30
- DOMINIK IGNYŚ M-40
- EWA HOŁOPIAK K-60
- JAROSŁAW SŁODKIEWICZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA KOCHANEK K-30
- FABIANO BORTOLOTTI M-40
- BEATA SADOWNIK K-40
- MARCIN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
- DOMINIK LEWAK M-40
- PAWEŁ ZIELEŃ M-20
- ŁUKASZ JERZYKOWSKI M-30
- ALLA ARINICHEVA K-30
- MAREK SUDER M-50
- SŁAWOMIR ŁUKASIAK M-40
- ANETA WRONOWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA WROŃSKA K-30
- MONIKA ZAWADZKA K-30
- PAWEŁ JANUS M-30
- MAGDALENA WOJTACHA K-20
- RAFAŁ MADEJ M-40
- DARIUSZ CIEŚLA M-40
- BARBARA GROCHALA K-50
- CEZARY MATAK M-40
- STANISŁAW RZĄDKOWSKI M-20
- KAROLINA ROSTKOWSKA-BIAŁAS K-30
- PIOTR GÓRNOWICZ M-30
- ANDREI ANANICH M-20
- JACEK BRONIAREK M-40
- ANDREI ANANICH M-20
- JOANNA DZIK K-20
- IWONA REK K-30
- DENIS PALCZYK M-30
- ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
- PIOTR ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR CŁAPKA M-40
- MICHAL BLASZCZUK M-30
- MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
- MIROSŁAW WÓJCIK M-50
- NASTASSIA ALKHOVIK K-20
- TOMASZ FAŁEK M-30
- HUBERT DOBIASZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA BOJARSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ IZBIŃSKI M-40
- ANNA LENARD-MYSZKOWSKA K-30
- DOROTA KOBLAŃSKA K-50
- ALICJA SITEK K-40
- TERESA GALLEWICZ-DOŁOWA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF SZADURA M-20
- ANETA CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ K-30
- AGATA GĘBICKA K-30
- BARTEK CHAŁUPCZYŃSKI M-20
- KONRAD MIELCAREK M-40
- MARCIN CHRÓST M-30
- NATALIA MICHOŃ K-20
- KATARZYNA MAZUR K-30
- DIMITRIS KOKKALAKIS M-40
- SUSANE CALEGARI K-30
- PAWEŁ KASZUBSKI M-40
- ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-40
- PATRYK KOPROWICZ M-20
- ANDRZEJ GÓJSKI M-40
- KAROLINA GRUDZINSKA K-20
- POWER TRAINING SAMULSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA JELEŃ-KOTLAREK K-30
- MATEUSZ ŚNIEGUŁA M-30
- MICHAŁ KOWALCZUK M-30
- KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK M-40
- WOJCIECH TEKIELSKI M-30
- KRZYSIEK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ RYBUS M-40
- ADAM SOLIS M-30
- LESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M-70
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOPCZYŃSKI M-40
- KAROL BIELARSKI M-30
- JOANNA KRUZ K-40
- KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ NIEDZIÓŁKA M-20
- PAULINA OWCZARSKA K-40
- MARIOLA SUDZIŃSKA K-40
- MAKARY HRYSHKIN M-20
- MACIEJ PAWLISZ M-30
- KLAUDIUSZ STĘBNIENKO M-20
- KATARZYNA PEKANIEC-GRUSZKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ WENARSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ WIEPRZOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR NOWAKOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M-40
- MARCIN MIOTK M-40
- ANNA SIELCZAK K-40
- MATEUSZ NOWICKI M-20
- ANDRII HRYNDA M-20
- EMILIANA KARETKO K-30
- SERHII BILANCHUK M-40
- ANNA FARRELL K-40
- PAWEŁ CHWIETCZUK M-30
- AGNIESZKA MATWIEJUK K-30
- KASIA ŻAGUN K-40
- SYLWIA KLIMEK K-30
- BENIAMIN BURDA M-30
- DAWID ZARODKIEWICZ M-30
- DAREK BIŃKOWSKI M-50
- JUSTYNA RECŁAW-MASTRONARDI K-50
- PIOTR GĄSIOR M-30
- EMILIA BOGUSZ K-40
- ROMAN SWORSKI M-30
- SZYMON MAKUCH M-30
- PAWEŁ LIPKO M-40
- ANNA ROŻNOWSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK M-40
- JUSTYNA PLUTA K-40
- JAKUB DZITKOWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ WALCZYBOK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WĄGRODZKA K-40
- ANDRII PETRENKO M-20
- GRZEGORZ SZOPA M-50
- ŁUKASZ DRABIK M-40
- JAROMIR KUDELICZ M-20
- TIGIST GASHAW BELAY K-20
- KRZYSZTOF PTASIŃSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA ZARZYCKA K-30
- AGATA ANTOSIK K-20
- ANGELIKA SOLARZ K-40
- GRZEGORZ IDZIKOWSKI M-50
- BEATA HEJNA K-30
- GRZEGORZ RAWA M-20
- AGNIESZKA WDOWIŃSKA K-40
- ADAM RĘBILAS M-20
- PATRYCJA STEFAŃSKA K-40
- PAVEL AVERIN M-30
- KAROL KUDLIŃSKI M-20
- PIOTR PERKOWSKI M-40
- EWA WYPYSIŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR JACKOWSKI M-50
- ELWIRA PYTLINSKA K-40
- VIKTOR PLAKSIN M-30
- ŁUKASZ HUBERT M-40
- GEORGE SIMENACZ M-20
- PIOTR POŹNIAK M-20
- MARIUSZ PAŃCZYSZYN M-40
- ŁUKASZ MIERZYŃSKI M-30
- ANIA TRZASKO K-30
- ROBERT KRÓL M-50
- SŁAWOMIR CHUDY M-50
- PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-30
- WOJTEK RAFAŁO M-50
- KAROLINA BAJER K-40
- MAGDALENA PARCHOWSKA K-20
- SZYMON MATONIA M-40
- AGATA JAROCKA K-30
- PIOTR PSZKIT M-40
- SŁAWOMIR MAREK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA STUCZYNSKA K-30
- ARTUR KRAL M-40
- PAWEŁ CIEŚLAK M-30
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
- MARZENA PARYS K-30
- MICHAŁ ORLIK M-20
- MICHAŁ WACH M-40
- JOANNA PUTZ-LESZCZYŃSKA K-40
- FILIP SZULC M-40
- PRZEMYSLAW GRZESZKIEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR PAWEŁKO M-30
- OLGA ZET K-40
- WOJCIECH GRYCZKA M-20
- ROBERT SIWIEC M-40
- KAMIL MAREK M-40
- DOMINIK SIWY M-40
- MAGDALENA PEŁKA-GORZEL K-30
- DONATA OGOŃCZYK K-30
- SZYMON KLEWEK M-30
- KAMIL JANKOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN RACKIEWICZ M-30
- KLAUDIJUS INDRELIŪNAS M-40