16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KAMIL WALCZAK M-30
- MAGDALENA CIEŚLIKOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ KOSIŃSKI M-40
- YURY GONCHAROV M-40
- JULIA RYMASZEWSKA K-20
- WALDEMAR MACIEJ ROZPŁOCHOWSKI M-50
- PIOTR OLENCKI M-40
- RAHILA CHAMANI K-20
- MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA SZULIM K-30
- PAWEŁ BALUTA M-40
- ŁUKASZ SIEKIERKO M-30
- MICHAŁ MAƇKOWIAK M-30
- DARIA ADAMIEC K-30
- MONIKA BRZOZOWSKA K-30
- WIKTOR BYLICKI M-20
- PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA KĘDZIORA K-40
- MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-50
- OSKAR PEŁDA M-20
- MONIKA KALINIEWICZ K-40
- MARCIN KOWALSKI M-40
- LUIZA PANTERA K-40
- EWELINA MIZERSKA K-40
- JAKUB WĘGRZYNOWICZ M-20
- MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- ADAM PODKOWIŃSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN HOLENDER M-40
- DOMINIKA MELLER K-30
- MICHAŁ ZUBEL M-40
- KORNEL GROCHALA M-20
- MARCIN KERNER M-30
- ANDRZEJ CZUB M-50
- DOMINIK TROSZCZYŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ KARASEK M-50
- GRZEGORZ STRZAŁKA M-30
- ACHREF RAGUEM M-20
- ADRIANNA SAKOWSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDER TWARDOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
- JULIA CZEKIEL K-40
- ROBERT TADRZAK M-50
- NIKOLAOS WARACZEWSKI M-50
- MIREK KANECKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF NOWOTKA M-40
- BEATA KIEŁBIK K-30
- MARCIN GÓRKA M-50
- PIOTR KULA M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KINDLER M-40
- KINGA STASZEWSKA K-40
- MICHAEL GERLACH M-40
- ULADZISLAU SHAUCHUK M-20
- KSENIYA LESHIK K-20
- JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K-40
- TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
- IRENEUSZ ADAMCZYK M-40
- ZBIGNIEW KAMIŃSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA ŁEMPICKA K-30
- BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M-20
- KAROL CHMIELEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ BARCIKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN WIERZBICKI M-40
- RAFAŁ PESZKO M-20
- BEATA GOŹLIŃSKA K-20
- ANIA PODLEWSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ CIACH M-50
- IZA ONAK K-50
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-40
- EWELINA BOGDAŁ K-30
- GRZEGORZ KITA M-50
- MACIEJ CEBERAK M-30
- BARBARA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-40
- BEATA ZIELIŃSKA K-40
- JANEK ROMAN M-40
- PIOTR PERNAK M-50
- MAGDA KRASUSKA K-40
- DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
- MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI M-40
- HADAS CHECKOLE SHIMUYE K-20
- GRAŻYNA MURAWSKA-ADAMEK K-40
- WIESŁAW BAKUŁA M-50
- PIOTR KIEŁCZ M-40
- KAMILA BARTOSIK-BUDECKA K-30
- KATARZYNA KORNIEWICZ K-40
- A B M-30
- MICHAŁ BARCIK M-30
- KAMIL GAWRON M-30
- ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
- PATRYCJA TUROWSKA K-40
- DAMIAN MATEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN GAMSKI M-40
- MARTA KYRCZ K-40
- ILIA NIKONOV M-30
- MARIUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-40
- PIERRE WALCKIERS M-20
- BŁAŻEJ BIEDAK M-30
- JASIEK SZCZEPŁEK M-30
- JAKUB KONDOSZEK M-20
- TARAS ZHEREBETSKY M-20
- MAREK JASKOWSKI M-50
- KLAUDIA GIEBELOVA K-20
- ARTUR WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- SZYMON CEKAŁA M-20
- TOMASZ KOMAR M-50
- MONIKA SZCZEPANKOWSKA K-40
- ERNEST HYS M-40
- MICHAŁ SZEPIELAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SADOWSKI M-50
- ADAM PORADA M-40
- ŁUKASZ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- RYSZARD BOROŃ M-60
- PETER OLEJÁR M-40
- ERHAN OZTURK M-20
- MARCIN TOMASZEK M-30
- EDWIN MRÓZ M-30
- MARCIN ŁUCZAK M-40
- AGATA MOCZARSKA K-20
- ANNA HORODINSKA K-20
- NATALIA TEJCHMA K-40
- MACIEJ KALINIAK M-20
- LOTTE VAN DE KAR K-30
- MARILYN COORNAERT K-20
- JULIA CIESIELSKA K-20
- MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- DOMINIK PODWORSKI M-20
- BOGDAN SEMENOVYCH M-30
- KRZYSZTOF LECH M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ POPŁAWSKI M-40
- ANNA PASTERNAK K-40
- ERNEST KOZIARSKI M-30
- EMILIA SOBCZAK K-20
- BARBARA URZĘDOWICZ K-30
- YURY LEONENKO M-30
- LENGEN LOLKURRARU M-30
- OLEKSANDR RUDYK M-40
- DUONG NGUY M-20
- BOGDAN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-60
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER PONIATOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA STAWIARSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ TLOŁKA M-30
- ROBERT MAGRYTA M-40
- DANIEL NAROŻNIAK M-20
- MICHAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ MUNIAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
- ARTUR ZORSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA PUCHALSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ SUCHODOLSKI M-40
- MARCIN CHUDIO M-30
- KONRAD CZARNECKI M-40
- DANIEL BARANOWSKI M-40
- ESTERA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- MACIEJ WITKOWSKI M-30
- MAREK KOŁTONIK M-40
- PATRYCJA MAZUR K-20
- EWELINA POLAKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR PIETRZAK M-50
- KRZYSZTOF BYLICKI M-50
- ILIANA ANTCZAK K-30
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
- ROBERT DROZDOWSKI M-50
- MATEUSZ MATYSZKIEL M-30
- ANETA MODELSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
- TOMASZ ROSŁON M-20
- JERZY ZIĘTARSKI M-50
- MARCIN DROPIŃSKI M-30
- KAROLINA ZAWADKA K-20
- PAWEŁ FILIPEK M-40
- STANISŁAW ŁABĘDA M-50
- BEATA KOPEĆ K-80
- MAGDALENA KUCZYŃSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
- DANIEL ARISMENDI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KRYSIK M-50
- MICHAŁ KORZENIEWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW STOŃ M-20
- ADAM GÓRSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ CHORKOWY M-40
- DOMINIK ARONOWSKI M-20
- PATRYCJA WERBIŃSKA K-20
- JAN PIOTROWSKI M-20
- MALWINA WARDĘGA K-30
- IRENA SKUBISZAK-KALINOWSKA K-50
- RADOSŁAW KOBIERSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-40
- ADAM KŁOS M-30
- KATERYNA FEDOROVA K-30
- MARZENA ADAMUS K-40
- ANDRZEJ PŁOŃSKI M-50
- PIOTR GORZEL M-30
- JACEK ROGOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ RASZPLEWICZ M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW OLEKSY M-30
- MIŁOSZ SZKOŁUDA M-20
- KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
- MAŁGORZATA PAWLUK-WIECZOREK K-40