16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
10493 PIOTR CIEŚLAK M-50
13224 TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-50
3346 ARKADIUSZ KARCZEMNY M-50
8635 JERZY STRZELBICKI M-50
16088 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
3898 TOMEK ŚCIBISZ M-50
- PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M-50
1539 MIROSŁAW GÓRNY M-50
8152 KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-50
11297 TOMASZ IŻYCKI M-50
8182 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M-50
3074 PAWEŁ ROEHRYCH M-50
8627 JAROSŁAW NOWICKI M-50
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M-50
3475 KRZYSZTOF TABIAN M-50
1970 CEZARY SZPERNALOWSKI M-50
10788 MAREK PRECH M-50
1146 MARCIN DYCHA M-50
3389 MACIEJ PILARSKI M-50
12371 TOMASZ ZANIEWSKI M-50
3750 JAROSŁAW BAŁUKA M-50
3986 ARKADIUSZ STOLARSKI M-50
10258 BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M-50
8094 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-50
16755 DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-50
3809 MIREK MIKITA M-50
24501 SŁAWOMIR KREMPA M-50
11982 BOGDAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-50
1027 KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-50
2407 MAREK BAJSAROWICZ M-50
13248 WITOLD DŻUGAN M-50
16239 MACIEJ MRÓWKA M-50
10287 KAROL DZIARNOWSKI M-50
16580 WALDEMAR TOPOLSKI M-50
1853 DARIUSZ TRZECIAK M-50
23023 BARTOSZ BROEN M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
787% / 3 150 zł
1849 JAROSŁAW BOSIŃSKI M-50
- NIKOLAOS WARACZEWSKI M-50
- MIREK KANECKI M-50
16281 WOJCIECH DROZD M-50
2332 PIOTR CIOK M-50
- WIESŁAW WIECZOREK M-50
8284 JACEK RATAJSKI M-50
- MARCIN GÓRKA M-50
10317 MARIUSZ SZCZEPANKIEWICZ M-50
12382 DARIUSZ MUMOT M-50
8759 ROBERT KOSIM M-50
- LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
1074 MARCIN KUKLA M-50
4042 MARIUSZ PORĘBSKI M-50
3220 RAFAŁ KOHUT M-50
12155 TOMASZ GAWOR M-50
20008 DONAT MAJ M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 352 zł
3807 PIOTR FALKOWSKI M-50
12512 JACEK MIKULSKI M-50
3597 ROBERT HRYCIUK M-50
13527 DARIUSZ SZAJBE M-50
16603 PAWEŁ CHOJECKI M-50
10595 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-50
3185 PIOTR ZWOLIŃSKI M-50
- MIROSŁAW WÓJCIK M-50
13051 RADOSŁAW MACHNACZ M-50
10731 GRZEGORZ MGŁOSIEK M-50
1986 LARS PULTZ M-50
1928 TADEUSZ LIHS M-50
1793 WOJCIECH CHOJECKI M-50
2113 GERARD JACHOŁ M-50
13319 JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-50
2341 MAREK SZYNKAREWICZ M-50
3266 COLM MCGIVERN M-50
8409 JAROSŁAW DORNIAK M-50
8437 ANDRZEJ DZIEDZIC M-50
3774 GRZEGORZ MANIECKI M-50
- MAREK BARTOSIK M-50
16552 DARIUSZ DUDEK M-50
11224 GRZEGORZ CIERPKA M-50
- PIOTR BESSER M-50
10368 MICHAŁ PTASIŃSKI M-50
12737 PAWEŁ SZCZOTKA M-50
8717 ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI M-50
1432 GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M-50
- ARTUR CYBART M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ZAKOŚCIELNY M-50
13199 ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
3257 ADAM HĄCEL M-50
- JACEK JEŻOWSKI M-50
3191 JACEK RZEPLIŃSKI M-50
10136 KRZYSZTOF MODZELEWSKI M-50
4091 MICHAL CZACHOWSKI M-50
11269 GRZEGORZ CHALECKI M-50
12532 WIESŁAW MODZELEWSKI M-50
10189 KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK M-50
16673 PIOTR BLAIM M-50
12864 MICHAŁ KREMPA M-50
13211 ŁUKASZ PISARSKI M-50
2989 KRZYSZTOF WANIO M-50
3450 KRZYSZTOF MAIK M-50
3587 PIOTR LITWIŃSKI M-50
13201 ANDRZEJ WALCZUK M-50
10109 MARCIN STASIAK M-50
11495 PIOTR BARTKIEWICZ M-50
1352 DAREK KOSIOREK M-50
8122 TOMASZ TOMCZUK M-50
- ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
13215 TOMASZ BONIKOWSKI M-50
2491 JACEK GREGAJTYS M-50
13315 ANDRZEJ MROZIEWICZ M-50
10402 MIROSŁAW WOŁOWIEC M-50
21528 TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI M-50 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
236% / 945 zł
8385 GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
10100 ROBERT SUCHY M-50
2851 WOJCIECH MRÓWCZYŃSKI M-50
2852 ARTUR GOŁOFIT M-50
13172 RADOSŁAW BYSTRZYCKI M-50
12244 ROBERT GAWŁOWICZ M-50
11101 DARIUSZ KOSEK M-50
- WITOLD TAMKUN M-50
1150 ANDRZEJ PYTKA M-50
1878 ARTUR ZAKABŁUKOWSKI M-50
8176 JERZY DANILCZUK M-50
11189 GRZEGORZ FRĄCZEK M-50
8723 WOJTEK WALCZAK M-50
- ROBERT BIELIK M-50
8547 MARIUSZ PIŁAT M-50
8100 ADAM ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-50
11274 CEZARY BALCERZAK M-50
12552 ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI M-50
16479 JAN KŁOS M-50
- JAROSŁAW MAKARSKI M-50
- MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI M-50
3281 ANDRZEJ FRACH M-50
8339 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-50
4192 MARCIN SZÓSTAK M-50
3157 ROBERT SIUCIAK M-50
11708 TOMASZ ANUSZEWSKI M-50
10171 RADOSŁAW CZEKIRDA M-50
11709 JÓZEF KOWALSKI M-50
11673 WALDEMAR JASKÓŁOWSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ SZOPA M-50
13676 DANIEL TENDAJ M-50
- ZDZISŁAW KOPEĆ M-50
12004 ROBERT TOBIASZ M-50
13108 MICHAŁ CHLEBOWSKI M-50
16393 KRZYSZTOF BUSZMAN M-50
2213 SŁAWOMIR FRĄCKOWSKI M-50
2289 GRZEGORZ MUSZYŃSKI M-50
12434 WINSTON NORMAN M-50
2142 ARKADIUSZ MOLSKI M-50
12089 MACIEJ JABŁOŃSKI M-50
10705 PIOTR PTASINSKI M-50
2554 PIOTR SĘDEK M-50
12091 GRZEGORZ RELUGA M-50
3559 MACIEJ URBAN M-50
16327 GRZEGORZ BERNATOWICZ M-50
16539 MACIEJ GÓRZYŃSKI M-50
3049 MACIEJ GŁOWACKI M-50
- ZBIGNIEW OKSIĘDZKI M-50
- JAROSŁAW KĄKOL M-50
12337 JERZY WYSOKIŃSKI M-50
8567 PAWEŁ DEWISZEK M-50
13197 ZENON STĘPIEŃ M-50
3242 ANDRZEJ SROCZYŃSKI M-50
16350 TOMASZ MISZTELA M-50
11959 IRENEUSZ HETMAŃCZYK M-50
12898 MARCIN PRUSACZYK M-50
2153 DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI M-50
16761 ROBERT KLIMCZAK M-50
8221 PIOTR ZYDLEWSKI M-50
3167 ROBERT MŁODAWSKI M-50
2728 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-50
2222 STANISŁAW ROJEK M-50
10998 PIOTR PĘKAŁA M-50
10384 PAWEŁ JAROSZYŃSKI M-50
10385 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-50
12454 MIECZYSŁAW BRZOSZCZYK M-50
11607 SŁAWOMIR KOSMALSKI M-50
2809 ROBERT PADIASEK M-50
13322 AREK KOWALCZYK M-50
2811 RAFAŁ FURGAŁ M-50
- ANDRZEJ PRUSIK M-50
3905 MARIUSZ GALUHN M-50
3063 ALEKSANDER RATAJCZAK M-50
1164 KRZYSZTOF TWARDOWSKI M-50
11804 MAREK LIBUDA M-50
10053 ADAM GRZELEC M-50
10936 ROBERT AUGUSTYNIAK M-50
- TOMASZ GŁÓW M-50
16161 MARCIN AJEWSKI M-50
12161 WITOLD JAGIELSKI M-50
2009 ROBERT PRAJSNAR M-50
3405 WITOLD KOSTUR M-50
13279 TOMASZ URLICH M-50
11490 BOGUSŁAW SAWICKI M-50
- ARTUR SAWICZ M-50
- KAMIL SLIWSKI M-50
10466 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI M-50
1290 PAWEŁ WIERZBICKI M-50
8532 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-50
13436 RAFAL LATOSEK M-50