16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1560 EDYTA KRZEWSKA K-40
1769 ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-30
8160 RAFAŁ GRABIEC M-40
1760 MACIEJ SADOWSKI M-20
1752 BOŻENA REDŁOWSKA K-40
10570 PAWEŁ RUDNIK M-30
10563 MIŁOSZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
16160 MAŁGORZATA ZARYCHTA TOKARSKA K-40
8153 ADAM PARADOWSKI M-40
1729 SARAH PLAWECKI K-30
1722 JULIA KUCHARSKA K-30
16155 MACIEJ KOPIJ M-50
10524 MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI M-30
16150 KAROL PISAREK M-30
1694 ŁUKASZ WIEZOWSKI M-30
- PAULINA PYRZANOWSKA K-30
8135 MICHAŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI M-70
10500 ALICJA SIECZYCH K-30
8131 MARIUSZ BŁASIAK M-50
1664 DAMIAN KWIOTEK M-40
- TERESA GAWŁOWSKA K-60
1650 KATARZYNA PUŚLECKA K-20
1643 ZUZANNA BORUCKA- SULICH K-30
8120 MARIA DESKUR K-20
10463 GRAŻYNA WÓJCIK K-40
- BARTOSZ KUBISIAK M-30
- KAROLINA JASTRZĘBSKA K-30
1605 KRZYSZTOF NYTKA M-40
1596 JOANNA JARACZ K-40
16117 ŁUKASZ KARWAT M-40
- KALINA SYPIAŃSKA K-40
16935 SZYMON ŻOŁYNIAK M-40
1572 ELŻBIETA LEWY K-30
1774 MACIEJ GRABOŃ M-30
1788 ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
10593 RADOSŁAW NIEMIRSKI M-30
11022 YEVHENII KURMANOV M-30
3806 PIOTR ZAWODZIAN M-30
- MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI M-40
16180 MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-60
10641 KATARZYNA GÓRALSKA K-20
- ARTUR ROGOCKI M-40
11634 KUBA ŁEBSKI M-40
4026 ŁUKASZ BARANOW M-30
1857 ADRIAN OKUROWSKI M-30
1827 MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI M-30
10632 TOMASZ BRUZDA M-40
1841 PIOTR KRYŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ FLIS M-30
3383 YAHOR SIMANAU M-30
8659 AGNIESZKA ZAŁOGA K-30
- MICHAŁ POLITOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ MARCINKOWSKI M-40
8272 PAWEŁ LIPOWSKI M-40
8167 DAWID FURMAŃSKI M-30
10661 JAKUB HENREWICZ M-40
13125 TOMEK ŁOJSZCZYK M-50
16193 IRENEUSZ GAJEK M-40
10820 FILIP RYBOŁOWIK M-30
2507 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
16199 KAROL HERNACKI M-30
1909 MIROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-40
12276 RADEK TUSZKIEWICZ M-40
1913 SYLWIA PĘDZIŃSKA K-40
10682 TOMASZ ZIEBA M-40
11354 TOMASZ KNAPIK M-30
8321 JAN WOŹNIAK M-30
11386 ADRIAN POLANSKI M-40
- KAROLINA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
16906 KONRAD MORAWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ PAWLUKIEWICZ M-30
2793 KATARZYNA FROŁOW K-40
2798 WOJCIECH SZANTYKA M-40
16443 MING YUAN CHAO M-20
2810 ANNA SUKIENNIK K-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
16466 KLAUDIA WOŚ K-20
- PAWEŁ JASKUŁA M-30
16454 MARIUSZ MISIUKANIS M-40
2837 MICHAŁ OSOWSKI M-30
2844 TIM GANLEY M-40
2852 ARTUR GOŁOFIT M-50
3535 KAROLINA KOSZELA K-30
11403 PAULINA KRÓL K-30
2872 PIOTR KUBIT M-30
11466 MARCIN KUZIEMSKI M-40
11472 ŁUKASZ KOŁCUN M-40
2874 MARYSIA ZAWADA K-20
13045 RAFAŁ SKŁODOWSKI M-40
2884 MARCIN ROGOWSKI M-40
- JAKUB DRASZANOWSKI M-30
8336 KAMIL KOŁODZIEJ M-20
11505 ANNA RZEPECKA-GONTAR K-40
8342 KAMILA FAJKIEL-NOWAK K-20
11520 RAFAŁ FROŃCZUK M-50
2912 SZYMON SZOCIŃSKI M-40
8554 TOMASZ PERKOWSKI M-40
11589 RENATA ŻYDEK-RÓG K-30
16496 RAFAŁ FOREMNIK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MAJEWSKI M-40
2930 PAWEŁ SAWICKI M-50
11556 DARIUSZ SROCZYŃSKI M-40
2958 MAREK BERKAN M-40
12184 PATRYK KARWECKI M-30
10095 PAWEŁ ŻUK M-40
11673 WALDEMAR JASKÓŁOWSKI M-50
- ARTUR BLADOWSKI M-30
2963 MICHAŁ KURPIEWSKI M-20
11621 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- STANISŁAW BARAN M-50
11423 JERZY WOLSKI M-40
3138 TOMASZ ZINKO M-30
11636 KRYSTYNA PAWELEC K-60
13086 HUBERT ZDROJEWSKI M-30
11647 BARTŁOMIEJ KRAWCZYK M-30
2993 BUDA ALINA K-40
11657 LEE STRANGE M-40
3035 MARCIN ZARZEKA M-40
11676 AGNIESZKA ADAMCZYK K-40
- JOANNA SZPALERSKA-RODAK K-30
8378 PRZEMYSŁAW KOSIORKIEWICZ M-30
13088 CELESTYNA BARAŃSKA K-30
3924 MICHAŁ POLAK M-30
- SEÁN STEWART M-20
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K-30
16552 DARIUSZ DUDEK M-50
8382 PIOTR RADOMSKI M-40
- MARTA BORUCKA K-30
- ADAM WISNIEWSKI M-30
11160 RENATA GRABOWIEC-ALIKOWSKA K-40
- DAMIAN STELMACH M-40
3869 JAREK KUŚ M-40
13434 YULIIA POLIAKOVA K-30
3887 MICHAŁ FLISZKIEWICZ M-30
3895 SOFIE LEMONA K-30
13183 MARCIN ROGOZIŃSKI M-40
13057 TOMASZ LUBACZEWSKI M-20
13064 ANNA ŻEBROWSKA K-30
16924 PATRYCJA MECH K-20
3950 GIREG LE BRIS M-20
13099 MICHAŁ WLAŹLAK M-30
13108 MICHAŁ CHLEBOWSKI M-50
- ARTUR GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
3987 MACIEJ WYSOCKI M-30
13129 ANNA LINDHOLM K-40
4111 RYSZARD ROPIAK M-70
13614 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-50
4144 MARCIN SKOWRONEK M-40
- MAGDALENA SZABLA K-40
4039 MICHAŁ GLINKA M-30
8743 TOMASZ BACHANEK M-30
13329 ROBERT MACHNICKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ FLUNT M-40
13137 ŁUKASZ SIEDLECKI M-30
- DARIUSZ SOJKA M-40
4040 ADAM BALWIERZ M-40
4181 GRZEGORZ TYMOWSKI M-40
13144 MIKOŁAJ RACZYŃSKI M-30
4230 MATEUSZ KALINIAK M-20
4191 JOANNA KACZMAREK K-30
13147 ŁUKASZ RÓŻAŃSKI M-30
13400 RAFAŁ ŁUKOWSKI M-30
13447 ARKADIUSZ POKORA M-20
8699 ALEKSANDER ZAREMBA M-20
13216 ARKADIUSZ FRANKOWSKI M-20
13399 PIOTR PASTUSZKA M-40
8777 ANDRZEJ MICHALSKI M-30
4218 ADRIAN KUCZYŃSKI M-30
4279 PAWEŁ WARDZIŃSKI M-40
4058 RADEK BEDYŃSKI M-40
13430 MAGDALENA MARYSZCZAK K-40
13224 TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-50
4239 ARTUR BUTKIEWICZ M-40
13159 JAN ZBORUCKI M-30
13468 WIKTORIA JANIK K-20
8712 STANISŁAW WOJTIUK M-20
4246 MICHAŁ CHŁYSTEK M-20
13486 TOMASZ RITTER M-40
4248 KRZYSZTOF PSZONA M-50
- JAROSŁAW SOPEL M-40
- ALEKSANDRA KOROTKO K-30
4265 OLA SKRZESZEWSKA K-20
44 BARTŁOMIEJ FALKOWSKI M-30
4009 DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
4293 KACPER DUTKOWSKI M-20
13273 RAFAŁ DUDA M-30
13269 GRZEGORZ GAJEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ ŚWIATCZYŃSKI M-30
4122 PIOTR ŚWIĘCONEK M-40
- SZYMON MAKARUK M-20
8721 PIOTR CZARNECKI M-40
12690 JAN GÓRSKI M-30
13551 PRZEMYSŁAW GODLEWSKI M-20
13667 ANDRZEJ MROCZEK M-40
13572 ROBERT BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
13689 ŁUCJA MARONA K-40
13598 JAKUB SZPRINGER M-30
13654 KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-50
13664 KATARZYNA WOLSKA K-30
- ANELYA BULATOVA K-20