16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- REMIGIUSZ MOSKAŁA M-40
- DANIEL KOWALSKI M-40
- MARLENA RYŚ-WALCZYK K-40
- MARCIN ŚWIDERSKI M-30
- ROBERT CIOSEK M-40
- MICHAŁ SUCHAŃSKI M-30
- ANDRII STEGNYTSKYI M-30
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
- WIOLETTA MALINOWSKA K-40
- PATRYK TOBÓR M-20
- MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
- EWELINA SOŁTYSIAK K-30
- PAWEŁ OSTAŁOWSKI M-30
- MARIA DZIEKANOWSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ SROKA M-30
- PATRYCJA OSIENICKA K-20
- DAMIAN KOPROWICZ M-30
- JAKUB WALASZCZYK M-30
- AGNIESZKA JANUSZ K-20
- KATARZYNA KOWALCZYK K-40
- PAWEŁ BASZTA M-40
- TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
- HANNA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K-40
- JOANNA ZDUNIAK-PIETRZAK K-30
- ROLAND DABROWSKI M-40
- MARCIN GOLISZ M-30
- MACIEJ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA ŁUCZAK K-20
- MICHAŁ MAŁECKI M-30
- OLHA MYKHAILOVA K-20
- ANNA KOŁACZ K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KULIŃSKI M-40
- MAGALI MIRAILLET K-40
- BARTOSZ LECHAŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ STRZAŁKA M-30
- SATOSHI HAKIMOTO M-20
- ANNA ZHANG K-30
- ARTUR ANDRUSIAK M-50
- KRZYSZTOF CZAJKOWSKI M-50
- ROBERT TOMYS M-50
- LEANID KADUSHKA M-30
- PAWEŁ PEŁSZYŃSKI M-30
- DANIEL SOBIECH M-40
- KAMIL BANAŚ M-30
- MARCIN BIEGAJ M-40
- LEU LIAUKOVICH M-30
- ANNA ŚLIWCZAK K-40
- MARIOLA KANECKA K-40
- PIOTR ZAJĄC M-30
- DMYTRO KUSHNIR M-30
- JAGODA JANISZEWSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA LECH K-20
- MARTA HANDZLIK-ROSUŁ K-40
- JAKUB HOŁOWIECKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA LUBOWSKA-KUCHTA K-30
- JACEK MAŁOZIĘĆ M-30
- DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
- JAROSŁAW TYMIŃSKI M-50
- CEZARY GORGOŃ M-40
- ŁUKASZ SOLAN M-30
- DARIUSZ MAKLES M-50
- JACEK JAKUBIAK M-20
- PIOTR LAMPART M-40
- HALINA WITKOWSKA K-50
- IULIIA PASKO K-30
- KRYSTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- DANIEL ORZEŁ M-40
- WOJCIECH MOSSAKOWSKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW BŁONIARZ M-50
- GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-50
- JAN KALETA M-50
- MATEUSZ RUDNIK M-20
- ŁUKASZ WINNICKI M-30
- EWA KAMINSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
- RAFAŁ PNIEWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA WUJEK K-30
- SEBASTIAN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-40
- MICHAŁ OWERCZUK M-30
- KATARZYNA BRZUSZEK K-30
- MARCIN MATYSIAK M-40
- DARIA KAWKA K-20
- BORIS DOZA M-50
- IZABELA GAWLIŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
- DOMINIK KAŁUZIŃSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA RADZIMIRSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ KARDAS M-30
- HADAS CHECKOLE SHIMUYE K-20
- ŁUKASZ IWANICKI M-30
- VOLODYMYR PYRKO M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WEŁNIAK M-40
- MIKOŁAJ PIETRUSZKA M-50
- ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- KAMIL DUDA M-20
- ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
- HUBERT ROGOWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ CHĘĆ M-20
- TOMASZ RYGUŁA M-40
- GRZEGORZ GULIŃSKI M-30
- ANNA GÓRA K-30
- PIOTR CHRUŚCIK M-40
- DARIUSZ PRZYBYŁKO M-40
- ROBERT MIKOŁAJCZYK M-50
- AGNIESZKA MIKULSKA K-40
- IZABELA DŁUŻNIEWSKA K-30
- KAROL SKARZYNSKI M-40
- LESZEK DYDYCZ M-50
- MACIEJ JÓŹWIK M-30
- AGNIESZKA ŁACH K-50
- MARCIN JONIK M-40
- NASSIM DERDAR M-40
- KONRAD DWORZYŃSKI M-30
- MONIKA ZAKRZEWSKA K-40
- MINDAUGAS DADURKEVICIUS M-20
- RENATA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
- DOMINIK KANIA M-30
- MICHAŁ KOCIOŁEK M-40
- MARTYNA LIPIARZ K-30
- MARIA PAWŁOWSKA - LIS K-40
- JOHN KINSELLA M-40
- KATARZYNA JASTRZĘBOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ MALECHA-GERTCHEN M-40
- MAREK GĄSIOREK M-60
- BARTŁOMIEJ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- IWONA KARWOWSKA K-30
- POLINA SHAGOVA K-40
- PIOTR STARZYŃSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ MUTER M-40
- ELIZA ROGUSKA K-20
- JOHN HOLMES M-50
- KRZYSZTOF GOLACHOWSKI M-50
- KRIS GAWEŁ M-30
- KYRYLO YATKOVSKYI M-20
- PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ M-30
- ADRIAN KĘPKA M-20
- JOANNA JASKÓŁA K-30
- WOJCIECH PISZCZATOWSKI M-50
- MACIEJ KOZIK M-40
- JAKUB GŁUCHOWSKI M-20
- ADAM PŁUSA M-40
- VASYL DMYTERKO M-20
- FILIP ŚWIATOWY M-30
- TOMASZ WITEK M-30
- KAJA ROŻDŻYŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ ZIEMIAŃCZYK M-20
- ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-50
- BŁAŻEJ MAŁKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ SUCHODOLSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ BANASIAK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- VADIM NAPRIENKO M-30
- MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-70
- ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ STACHELSKI M-30
- MACIEJ ZABIEGŁO M-40
- PIOTR DUDZIŃSKI M-30
- ADRIANNA ŚCIBOR K-20
- MONIKA KOMOROWSKA K-30
- KAROLINA SWIERCZYNSKA K-30
- MARCIN GIERS M-30
- PAWEŁ KUCIAK M-50
- PIOTR DERESZEWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KOSMAN K-50
- JAN SOŁTYS M-30
- VALERY MISIUKEVICH M-30
- JACEK KARCZEWSKI M-40
- INDIANKA DANKA M-30
- MARCIN SZATKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN KUREK M-40
- SEBASTIAN PŁOCHARSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ROSŁON M-20
- ANATOLII SAIENKO M-30
- MARCIN CZAJKA M-40
- JULIA MATUSZEWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ SZULIK M-20
- PIOTR SKORACKI M-30
- MARTA ROGACEWICZ K-30
- SEBASTIAN ZYŚK M-30
- ANNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
- SŁAWOMIR SZCZĘSNY M-20
- KAMILA KOPKO K-40
- DOMINIK WOŹNIAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LALICKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ RUDNICKI M-40
- JERZY BABIŃSKI M-60
- MARTA BARTNIK K-20
- MALWINA WARDĘGA K-30
- JAKUB KORYCIŃSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ LEŚNIEWSKI M-40
- DANIEL DRATWA M-40
- KLAUDIA MAKOWSKA K-20
- STANISŁAW KURACH M-50
- JOANNA SOBISZ K-30
- MICHAŁ RASZPLEWICZ M-30
- JAKUB MARKIEWICZ M-20