16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1473 PAWEŁ BOJAR M-40
1483 MAREK BUGAŁA M-40
1490 JERZY MAJKOWSKI M-60
- EWA GICZEWSKA K-40
10374 ALEKSANDRA SENDER-JANECZEK K-40
1511 EWA PAJĄKOWSKA K-50
1521 HONORATA KUBERO K-40
10387 DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
1536 PAULINA MALINOWSKA K-20
- KATARZYNA HRYCIUK K-30
- ROBERT GMYREK M-30
1554 KRZYSZTOF STREMLER M-40
- MAGDALENA GOGACZ K-40
1771 JAN PLACHA M-40
1761 ANIA LITWIŃSKA K-40
1754 JOANNA FIEMA-KUREK K-30
10571 JUSTYNA KAŁUŻNA K-40
16164 ZDZISŁAW PETER M-60
10555 FILIP KRYSZCZYNSKI M-40
10546 ARTUR WASIAK M-40
10540 WOJCIECH DMOWSKI M-60
1724 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
8144 MEIR TIBI M-50
1709 MARCIN GÓRA M-50
1702 JENS FISCHER M-30
10517 MARIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
1687 JOANNA TAMBOR K-40
10505 PRZEMYSŁAW KULESZA M-30
1678 EWA MARTUSEWICZ-PAWLUS K-40
10496 MARTIN FLUCKIGER M-70
1666 PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIECKI M-40
1657 ROBERT JAWORSKI M-40
16134 ŁUKASZ WRZESIŃSKI M-40
10481 ROBERT PIETRUS M-20
1637 ROBERT SIWIK M-30
10469 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
1627 ANNA SULOWSKA K-30
1622 MACIEJ KOPER M-30
10451 GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
1607 MARCIN AUGUŚCIK M-30
8115 BARTŁOMIEJ CHOJAK M-20
10435 ARTUR PINIEWSKI M-40
10427 DAMIAN HORTECKI M-30
10420 PAWEŁ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
1574 MAŁGORZATA NARCZYK K-40
1566 JULIA STANKIEWICZ K-40
1776 KRZYSZTOF PISANIEC M-40
8164 PAWEŁ KLAK M-50
1792 MACIEJ DREJ M-20
- RADEK BIERNACKI M-50
10602 EWA HAWRYLUK-STASIAK K-50
- MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
1800 MARTA BARSZCZEWSKA K-30
10607 RAFAŁ MŁODAWSKI M-40
10728 KRZYSZTOF SOBCZAK M-40
1818 RADOSŁAW SAŁEK M-50
1922 MARLENA KOSTECKA K-40
1823 ANNA VREE-SOSNICKA K-40
- KATKA PADUCH K-40
- WOJCIECH RZEŻNICKI M-40
- MONIKA BORYSOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ BULZACKI M-30
- WOJCIECH SOŃTA M-50
- RADOSŁAW SAWIŃSKI M-40
- MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M-40
1870 MICHAŁ SZNAJDER M-30
- EWA MACHUL K-30
13083 PAWEŁ RYBCZAK M-30
2720 ALEKSANDRA MATYSIAK K-20
16414 DOMINIKA PUŁTORAK K-20
3134 KONRAD PAWLAK M-30
- SEBASTIAN KOPER M-40
- ADAM SZMIGIERA M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJ M-40
- KARALINA KOMAR K-20
16425 TOMASZ WIECZOREK M-50
11344 WITOLD BREŚ M-40
2763 JUSTYNA MAKARUK K-30
8316 PAWEŁ DURYS M-40
16432 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M-40
2773 MONIKA KOGUT K-20
11362 PAWEŁ ULICZNY M-40
12315 PIOTR OSIŃSKI M-50
2808 MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI M-30
2787 ELŻBIETA DUBAN K-50
11382 RADOSŁAW STAWOWY M-30
11514 KAJA IWIŃSKA K-40
- WIESŁAW MARUD M-50
2809 ROBERT PADIASEK M-50
- ANNA KIELAK K-30
12025 RADOSŁAW SKRĘTA M-40
16452 MAGDA OBRĘBSKA K-30
3153 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
2835 PIOTR PNIEWSKI M-40
2838 JOLANTA GAWŁOWSKA K-30
2850 MARIUSZ WRONIEWSKI M-40
- BOGUSŁAW MARCINKOWSKI M-70
12004 ROBERT TOBIASZ M-50
- BARTOSZ PODSAD M-30
- KRZYSZTOF JANISZ M-50
11619 SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
11970 TOMASZ GULA M-30
- MAREK JANCZAK M-40
11484 EWA KNOBLOCH K-40
11488 ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI M-30
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
11498 JAROGNIEW KACZKOWSKI M-50
8337 PETRONIUSZ TATARSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ GEMBALA M-40
2904 ADAM BRYŁA M-20
2907 BOGUSŁAW KSYNA M-60
16489 ADRIAN MICHALAK M-30
2935 IGOR GORTAT M-30
2921 MONIKA MROCZKOWSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA GŁAŻEWSKA K-30
2928 MICHAŁ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-20
- ZUZANNA KAPŁON K-20
8729 WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
2948 ANDRZEJ ULEWSKI M-50
- MAREK ZAIDLEWICZ M-40
11765 MACIEJ LEONARD ŻYBULA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF CISŁO M-40
16517 DANUTA DĄBROWSKA K-60
- TOMASZ TOBOR M-40
- ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI M-30
16524 ROBERT SACHMATA M-50
8362 JOANNA TYM K-40
2983 PIOTR ŻUKOWSKI M-30
16528 PAWEŁ WASIŁEK M-40
8364 DOROTA TRACIKOWSKA K-50
- MARCIN DIMITROW M-40
16535 BARBARA OLECH K-30
3803 RAFAŁ SIERADZKI M-40
10916 OSKAR KANIA M-20
3804 MARCIN MAZUR - CHROMIAK M-40
- ADAM GĘBALA M-40
1559 MARTA KARAŚ K-30
- MICHAŁ ADAMIAK M-20
12980 MARCIN DROPIŃSKI M-30
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M-40
3826 MACIEJ TKACZYK M-30
13006 MAŁGORZATA FLOREK K-30
3852 DOMINIK MODRZEJEWSKI M-30
16887 MACIEJ KRZEKOTOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ KANIGOWSKI M-30
13030 MALWINA CZYŻ K-30
13035 JOANNA SZCZEPANIAK K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ SMOLAREK M-30
13103 MARCIN GRZEGÓRSKI M-20
8650 JOANNA MALETKA K-30
13060 BARTOSZ GANCARZ M-30
13063 BARTOSZ BORYCKI M-30
- EMIL JUCHNIKOWSKI M-30
13090 MICHAŁ NIENAŁTOWSKI M-20
- SEWERYN PRZERADZKI M-40
3967 AGATA WYŻGOWSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ WÓJCIK M-30
13121 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
13128 ARKADIUSZ MOKWA M-50
13368 DENIEL RETIEF K-40
4135 MICHAŁ PRAWUCKI M-30
13186 TOMASZ LESNIAK M-40
8737 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI M-40
4153 ANNA METERA K-40
13394 MATEUSZ SOBAŃSKI M-30
8745 ERNEST KLINERT M-40
4000 BARTOSZ SOLECKI M-20
13340 DAMIAN JASKULSKI M-20
8752 TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-40
13141 TOMASZ MIKA M-40
13143 RAFAŁ KRAŚNIEWSKI M-30
8759 ROBERT KOSIM M-50
13370 MARCIN OGNIEWSKI M-30
8764 PIOTR MORYC M-20
- ZHAN SKASKEVICH M-20
4198 HUBERT KIFNER M-40
4052 WOJCIECH JADWIŃSKI M-40
13387 MATEUSZ TRZASKOWSKI M-20
8775 MARIUSZ KOZLOWSKI M-40
8701 PAWEŁ JEŻ M-40
- RENATA WASILEWSKA K-40
13156 RAFAŁ PORZYCH M-20
4221 ZBIGNIEW BĄKOWICZ M-60
8786 LUKASZ GRONOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ CIOSMAK M-40
- ŁATWIŃSKA MARZENA K-50
8706 SZYMON MILEWSKI M-30
1496 AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K-50
13469 DANIEL ŁASEK M-30
4067 SERGII BOROVKOV M-40
- PIOTR PRZYDATEK M-20
13485 EWA MOSPINEK K-40
4263 KIRA PYSARENKO K-30
13496 JAROSŁAW PASTUSZEK M-40
13251 MAJA BULTROWICZ K-20
4264 PIOTR WIELGOSZ M-40
13258 ALEXANDRE BOUCHER M-40
- JOANNA ŚCIBEK K-30
4292 ELISABETH HELLER K-20
13271 EWA STROJNOWSKA K-50