16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KEVIN LANGLEY M-40
- MICHAŁ CHWASTEK M-40
- JACEK SALAK M-50
- ARTUR JÓŹWIK M-40
- KATARZYNA SZULC K-50
- KAROL OKRÓJ M-20
- DARIA LIPSKA K-30
- ROBERT JASKUŁA M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW STĘPIEŃ M-40
- PIOTR HAŃCE M-40
- AGNIESZKA ANNA GOLIAT K-30
- ALEKSANDRA MACHUL K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ GAWORSKI M-30
- TOMASZ BAGROWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KULAK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ ROMAŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR PURCHAŁA M-30
- DZIANIS DZIUSMIKEYEU M-30
- JERZY SIWEK M-30
- SZYMON BORYCZKA M-40
- MARTYNA HRANKOWSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA KARWOWSKA K-30
- KAROL SAŁATA M-20
- MATEUSZ KOŁODZIEJSKI M-20
- EWA JURECKA K-50
- NATALIA KARAPUDA K-30
- PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- KAMIL CZERNICH M-30
- JOSHUA MCCLUNG M-30
- MATEUSZ CHMIEL M-30
- DENIS SOLOVYOV M-30
- BARBARA ZARĘBA K-30
- BEATA STOKES K-50
- MICHAŁ BŁOŃSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ SZAJDAK M-30
- ANDREI ANANICH M-20
- MICHAŁ MAĆKIEWICZ M-30
- MARCIN BUKOWSKI M-40
- JACEK PIOTROWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ BUDEK M-40
- ADAM MOTYKA M-40
- URSZULA SZŁAPA K-30
- ELWIRA SZCZYBELSKA K-30
- DOROTA GOŁĘBIOWSKA-BIAŁEK K-30
- ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M-40
- EMILIA ANKIEWICZ K-30
- KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA SZPAKOWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ KALETA M-40
- JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- MIŁOSZ MAJCHER M-40
- MILENA GRZESIAK K-40
- KATARZYNA KACPRZYK K-30
- ANNA OLCHOWIK K-40
- KORNELIUSZ SIONEK M-40
- MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-50
- ALEKSANDRA ATANASOVA K-20
- AGNIESZKA KAMIŃSKA K-50
- MARCIN PIETRZAK M-40
- ANNA NOWAK K-30
- NATALIYA KOMARNITSKAYA K-30
- KAROL KORYCKI M-30
- KASIA PÓŁTORAK K-40
- ANDRZEJ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ WALKOWIAK M-50
- RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA KRÓLICZEK K-40
- FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
- BEATA ORŁOWSKA K-50
- DOROTA GRZEGORCZYK K-50
- MAŁGORZATA SZELAG K-40
- JAROSŁAW BIAŁEK M-40
- OLIWIA SZYMANEK K-20
- MICHAŁ ILSKI M-30
- ADAM UZNANSKI M-30
- BEATA DUDEK K-40
- PIOTR BŁACH M-20
- AGATA PIASECKA K-50
- NORBERT SABAT M-40
- MAREK JAGIEŁŁO M-30
- PAWEŁ KUSYK M-40
- MICHAŁ DZIDA M-30
- MARCIN RUDZKI M-40
- PAULINA ADAMCZYK K-30
- MICHAŁ SULIMA M-40
- WIKTOR BAGIŃSKI M-20
- ELIZA GODZIMIRSKA K-40
- JOANNA ORNOWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF PRZEKLASA M-40
- KATARZYNA FICEK K-30
- MICHAŁ HALAGIERA M-40
- WIOLETTA JURKIEWICZ K-40
- ALEKSANDER ZENKOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN MAZUR M-30
- RAFAŁ MOSZCZYNSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ MITUŁA M-30
- SZYMON WĄSOWSKI M-30
- MONIKA BRYLSKA K-30
- PATRYK PIĄTEK M-20
- MATEUSZ COJG M-20
- PIOTR WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
- PIOTR SERWATKA M-40
- MAGDALENA GAJEK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF LECHOWICZ M-40
- MARCIN SZABŁOWSKI M-30
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
- IWONA KUZIOŁA K-40
- PAWEŁ CICHOŃ M-40
- ANDRZEJ BOGUN M-50
- WIKTOR GRZESZCZUK M-20
- KAROL CHRUŚCIŃSKI M-30
- DANIEL ŁUPIŃSKI M-40
- ZDZISŁAW MEUSZYŃSKI M-50
- SEBASTIAN KONICZ M-30
- NATALIIA SEMENOVYCH K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW WARDOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN ŚCIGAŁA M-30
- MACIEJ RATSON M-40
- ŁUKASZ GĄDEK M-40
- NICOLAS PAVLOS M-40
- JOANNA KRUKOWSKA - ŚWIĄTEK K-40
- PAWEŁ LIPSKI M-40
- MARCIN SZUBERT M-40
- MARCIN GRZEMSKI M-30
- KAMIL LORENC M-30
- FILIP ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA MISZTAL K-40
- SIARHEI DZEKEVICH M-30
- ADAM LASKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN NOWOSIELSKI M-40
- ANETA KAŃCZUKOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ UNKIEWICZ M-30
- JAKUB WILKOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL DUPLICKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M-40
- BARBARA TUKENDORF K-70
- JANUSZ KUNKA M-30
- SERHII BEZUSHKO M-20
- WOJCIECH ŚMIECH M-30
- TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI M-20
- ALEKS GŁUCH M-20
- KAROL GORZKOWSKI M-30
- GANESH GUPTA M-40
- MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
- PAVLO SOTNYKOV M-20
- TOMASZ PIETRASIŃSKI M-50
- MIKALAI SHERSHAN M-20
- MONIKA PIETRZAK K-30
- KATARZYNA MARCINIAK K-40
- EDYTA SUCHODOLSKA K-30
- IZABELA SZYCHULSKA K-30
- ROBERT KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
- EWA MAZUR K-40
- KONRAD CHYBA M-30
- OLHA TIMOFIEIEVA K-20
- MAREK OSAK M-50
- DOROTA PORWIT-WÓJCIK K-40
- SEAN EMMANUEL NOTA M-30
- KATARZYNA PRZYGODA K-30
- MAGDALENA MAJ K-30
- ANNA BOGDANOWICZ K-50
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- KRZYSZTOF WĄSIK M-40
- DARIUSZ SIKORA M-50
- BARBARA ADAMKOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ ŚWIĘTOŃSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ DZIERZYNSKI M-30
- JANUSZ WALUSZYŃSKI M-40
- ALLA ANGELOVA K-30
- DARIUSZ MARCINKOWSKI M-60
- ROMAN WALCZYK M-50
- GRZEGORZ KAŁUŻYŃSKI M-60
- ANDREY KHRAMCHENKOV M-50
- DOMINIK WYSZYŃSKI M-20
- KRYSTIAN STĘPIEŃ M-20
- ANNA SALWA K-30
- ANDRZEJ PRUSIK M-50
- IHOR MIROSHNYCHENKO M-30
- MARCIN KRAWCZYK M-20
- RAFAŁ PERKOWSKI M-30
- ANDREI SIANIUTS M-30
- KRZYSZTOF CIRA M-30
- MARIUSZ ROSOŁEK M-40
- SYLWIA MAJEWSKA K-40
- MAGDALENA KOSOWSKA K-30
- SERGEY SHABALIN M-40
- AGNIESZKA RASIŃSKA K-40
- OLGA MOMOT K-20
- URSZULA WOŹNIAK K-30
- MACIEJ KACZANOWSKI M-40
- ANYA WYPORSKI K-20
- ANETA LUBINSKA K-40
- MAGDA SKROCKA-KOŁODZIEJSKA K-30
- DANIEL KANIA M-20
- ŁUKASZ CHOJNACKI M-30
- PIOTR MORAWSKI M-30
- PIOTR SULOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SKIBA K-30
- WOJCIECH BOBOWSKI M-30