16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KRZYSZTOF SOWA M-20
- AGATA WASILJEW K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK M-20
- ROWIN LACHMANSINGH M-20
- ALICJA STOLARSKA K-20
- MONIKA MAGIERSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA SOBSTYL K-40
- MAGDALENA WYSOCKA-LESNIKOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ FONAŁ M-30
- PIOTR KUNKEL M-30
- MACIEJ KNAPCZYK M-30
- RAFAŁ CYZA M-40
- MICHAŁ BULZACKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW ŁOZIŃSKI M-40
- ANNA SIENKIEWICZ-PASTORCZYK K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-40
- TOMASZ SUCHECKI M-40
- MAGDALENA MROZOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN CHWASTEK M-30
- MIKOŁAJ ŁABA M-20
- MICHAEL NADTOCHIY M-40
- SEBASTIAN WALCZAK M-40
- TOMASZ ZIOMEK M-40
- ADAM GĘBALA M-40
- JOANNA ŚCIBEK K-30
- DANIEL GRZANKOWSKI M-30
- JACEK CHOROMAŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA GOGACZ K-40
- ANNA TRAFISZ-ANTONOWICZ K-40
- SZYMON KURZEP M-20
- BOGUSŁAW MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ TRZCIŃSKI M-40
- SZYMON BRZOZOWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA KOŁACZYK K-40
- KAMIL ŁUSZCZAK M-30
- OLGA ANTONOVA K-30
- RADOSŁAW SAWIŃSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-20
- BOGUSŁAW KLUJ M-60
- MARCIN JELIŃSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN KILBACH M-30
- JAROSŁAW BARTOSZUK M-20
- MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ WALCZAK M-40
- ALICJA ZBROJEWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF SZAFRANIEC M-40
- BRENDAN SHERIDAN M-30
- OLGA KOMOROWSKA K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ ZAJĄC M-20
- ANNA HAŁADYJ K-30
- MACIEK GUTKOWSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ SZUMNY M-30
- MICHAŁ PIŁOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA KAWCZYŃSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW BERDYŃSKI M-40
- ERYK KĄDZIELA M-20
- JACEK WYKRYTOWICZ M-60
- RADEK BIERNACKI M-50
- KACPER FLOREK M-20
- MARCIN ŁUCZYŃSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW MAZUR M-30
- GRZEGORZ CZARNECKI M-40
- MARTYNA SZCZEPANIAK K-30
- PIOTR ERDMANN M-30
- ROBERT GMYREK M-30
- MARCIN BARTOSZEK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KRZYSZTOŃ K-30
- MARCIN FIRLĄG M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KRYM M-40
- ZUZANNA KAPŁON K-20
- WALDEMAR MŁYNARCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ MARKIEWICZ M-40
- KONRAD TABER M-20
- MARCIN MARKOWSKI M-40
- OLYA ZABIRONINA K-30
- ANDRZEJ KOBLAŃSKI M-60
- RAFAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-50
- ARTUR WALCZAK M-30
- ADEK KOPER M-60
- KATARZYNA TOMCZYK K-30
- TOMASZ FILIPOWICZ M-30
- KHASAN BIKKALIEV M-20
- PAWEŁ KOŃSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR LEŚNY M-30
- EWA RYCHLICKA K-30
- DAWID GALA M-20
- JAKUB RAUSCH M-30
- ANNA BURDA K-40
- JAKUB WOJTCZAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA NOWAK K-30
- ARKADIUSZ SITEK M-40
- WERONIKA MAJCHROWICZ K-20
- MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR BEDNARSKI M-30
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
- MAGDA WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK K-30
- WOJCIECH STANISŁAWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KOPACZEL M-30
- BARTOSZ POL M-40
- JUSTYNA ZĘGOTA K-30
- MARIUSZ STECZKIEWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ M-40
- PAWEŁ PRADELLA M-30
- JUSTYNA SADOWSKA K-50
- KRZYSZTOF MALICKI M-60
- PAVEL RADIMOV M-30
- PIOTR OLEJNICZAK M-50
- MONIKA CHOJNACKA K-40
- KAROLINA KARASIŃSKA K-40
- ANNA BRONISZ K-40
- AMOL MORE M-30
- KAMIL ZIMOCH M-30
- MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
- DARIUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ ŁASKI M-30
- WITOLD TAMKUN M-50
- PIOTR ODZIEMEK M-30
- ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ JANKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN DIMITROW M-40
- MARCIN ŁĘGOCKI M-30
- PAULINA FIJAŁ K-20
- TOMASZ MAZUR M-30
- BOGUMIŁ TURSKI M-40
- IWONA ZIELINSKA K-40
- ARTUR KISIEL M-40
- PETER DRAKE M-50
- TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- SEWERYN GRZĄDKOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ SZAFRAN M-40
- SŁAWOMIR GÒRSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ ŻAK M-40
- MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI M-50
- ŻANETA NIEPORĘCKA K-20
- KLAUDIA PIWOWARSKA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOPKA M-20
- ADAM CIECHAŃSKI M-20
- KAROLINA KORZENIEWSKA K-30
- ADAM SZMIGIERA M-50
- PIOTR MOSZKA M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SMOLAREK M-30
- MAREK ZAIDLEWICZ M-40
- MAREK ZGÓRKA M-50
- MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K-30
- KAROLINA SPALTABAKA K-20
- PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ADAMIAK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA JĘDRYKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW JASIŃSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ MRÓZ M-30
- ANDREAS RAGG M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SZAFRANIEC M-30
- NORBERT GAŁECKI M-40
- IRENEUSZ MACIK M-40
- ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZYK M-40
- JACEK BIAŁOKOZOWICZ M-40
- JOANNA RURKA K-30
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
- MACIEJ JUDA M-30
- MARTA ZALEWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ BUCHAL M-50
- DOMINIK KWACZYŃSKI M-40
- MAGGIE KRASZPULSKA K-30
- TOMASZ WOJNAROWICZ M-30
- ZOFIA GÓRSKA K-30
- CRISTIAN BENITO CALCERRADA M-30
- KASIA PIŁAT K-30
- PAWEŁ SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
- KARALINA KOMAR K-20
- KRZYSZTOF CISŁO M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZLASZYŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ FILIPIUK M-20
- DHELLEMME LAURENT M-40
- PIOTR RUSZNIAK M-40
- MACIEJ HELAK M-30
- JACEK KRZECZEWSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA CHOROSTKOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR KARGOL M-40
- ARTEM GORDIENKO M-30
- MAŁGORZATA WĘGRZYN K-30
- KRZYSZTOF JANISZ M-50
- JUSTYNA SZYMANKIEWICZ K-20
- RADOSŁAW PATYNA M-40
- RYSZARD HRYNIEWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K-30
- KACPER KĘPIŃSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH RZEŻNICKI M-40
- MARCIN STELMASZYŃSKI M-40
- KAROL BAREJA M-20
- DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA K-50
- KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
- MAŁGORZATA LAL K-50
- ANDREW BELL M-40
- DARIUSZ WYPYCH M-50
- KINGA MOTYKA K-20
- ŁATWIŃSKA MARZENA K-50
- KAROL KOCIOŁŁ M-40
- DANIEL SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- TOMASZ TOBOR M-40
- JACEK BŁONIARZ-ŁUCZAK M-40